World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nagano - 1996/1997


   1997-03-06 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOBLAR Andreja 1 1+1+0+0 2 46:45.2 0.0
2 Disl Uschi 14 1+1+1+0 3 47:42.2 +57.0
3 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 2 0+0+0+1 1 47:46.9 +1:01.7
4 FORSBERG Magdalena 9 1+1+0+1 3 47:58.3 +1:13.1
5 MALLAT Annukka 7 0+0+0+0 0 48:26.2 +1:41.0
6 TALANOVA Nadejda 29 0+1+0+1 2 48:41.3 +1:56.1
7 CLARET Emmanuelle 44 1+1+0+1 3 49:00.9 +2:15.7
8 BROUNEUS Kristina 18 0+0+0+1 1 49:09.6 +2:24.4
9 HALINAROVA Martina 31 0+1+0+1 2 49:24.3 +2:39.1
10 ZUBRILOVA Olena 11 0+1+0+1 2 49:26.3 +2:41.1
11 SCHWAAB Kathi 38 1+1+0+0 2 49:26.6 +2:41.4
12 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 21 0+0+1+3 4 49:32.8 +2:47.6
13 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 3 0+0+2+1 3 49:34.1 +2:48.9
14 YU Shumei 32 0+2+0+1 3 49:47.2 +3:02.0
15 ZELLNER Martina 66 1+0+0+1 2 50:01.9 +3:16.7
16 SIKVELAND Annette 34 1+1+0+0 2 50:27.9 +3:42.7
17 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 13 0+0+2+0 2 50:31.8 +3:46.6
18 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 5 1+0+1+1 3 50:51.7 +4:06.5
19 ALBERT Martine 28 1+1+0+0 2 50:55.2 +4:10.0
20 Corinne NIOGRET 16 1+0+1+1 3 51:04.7 +4:19.5
21 SCHYLANDER Maria 35 0+2+0+0 2 51:13.0 +4:27.8
22 PETROVA Olena 46 1+1+1+0 3 51:19.3 +4:34.1
23 KOUKLEVA Galina 60 0+1+1+1 3 51:19.6 +4:34.4
24 APEL Katrin 64 0+2+0+1 3 51:20.0 +4:34.8
25 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 36 1+1+0+1 3 51:21.7 +4:36.5
26 SUGA Hiromi 23 0+1+2+2 5 51:26.8 +4:41.6
27 SANTER Nathalie 4 2+2+1+1 6 51:35.5 +4:50.3
28 MIHOKOVA Sona 17 1+2+1+1 5 51:41.1 +4:55.9
29 ROMASKO Olga 15 1+2+0+3 6 51:41.7 +4:56.5
30 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 62 1+1+1+1 4 51:45.0 +4:59.8
31 BEHLE Petra 45 1+1+2+1 5 51:46.7 +5:01.5
32 SUN Ribo 53 0+1+1+2 4 51:46.9 +5:01.7
33 WOOLEY Stacey 24 0+1+1+1 3 52:02.2 +5:17.0
34 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 43 0+2+0+3 5 52:16.1 +5:30.9
34 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 76 1+0+1+2 4 52:16.1 +5:30.9
36 PELCOVA Jirina 52 0+2+0+0 2 52:18.4 +5:33.2
37 BURLET Delphyne 27 2+1+1+1 5 52:25.9 +5:40.7
38 SPRUNG Anna 1 1+1+2+2 6 52:43.6 +5:58.4
39 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 39 0+0+0+3 3 52:58.8 +6:13.6
40 CLAUDEL Veronique 57 2+1+1+0 4 53:12.9 +6:27.7
41 LIU Jinfeng 6 1+1+2+2 6 53:44.1 +6:58.9
42 HAKOVA Eva 22 2+0+3+2 7 53:53.6 +7:08.4
43 GROS Christelle 72 1+2+1+2 6 54:01.9 +7:16.7
44 HOLANTI Katja 37 1+2+1+1 5 54:22.3 +7:37.1
45 KEDDIE Nikki 68 1+1+0+0 2 54:40.5 +7:55.3
46 MOHORIC Matejka 26 1+1+1+3 6 54:52.5 +8:07.3
47 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 63 0+0+2+2 4 54:57.2 +8:12.0
48 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 55 2+1+1+2 6 54:59.4 +8:14.2
49 PETRIS Silvia 74 2+1+0+0 3 55:11.6 +8:26.4
50 CESNEKOVA Irena 77 1+1+1+1 4 55:27.1 +8:41.9
51 PALLHUBER Siegrid 40 1+1+2+2 6 55:29.6 +8:44.4
52 MIKKOLA Tiina 48 1+0+2+3 6 55:45.4 +9:00.2
53 SZEMCSAK Eva 30 1+0+1+1 3 55:53.8 +9:08.6
54 MILLER SMITH Joan 61 0+0+0+2 2 55:56.4 +9:11.2
55 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 65 1+1+1+1 4 55:57.6 +9:12.4
56 BRIAND Anne 8 1+4+4+2 11 56:02.1 +9:16.9
57 WESTIN Camilla 69 1+3+1+0 5 56:16.5 +9:31.3
58 SKINNER Ntala 25 1+2+2+1 6 56:16.6 +9:31.4
59 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 47 3+1+3+1 8 56:24.9 +9:39.7
60 ABE Yukari 56 2+1+1+2 6 56:25.5 +9:40.3
61 GRZYWA Iwona 70 1+0+0+1 2 56:28.7 +9:43.5
62 TANANAIKO Irina 71 1+1+1+0 3 56:29.9 +9:44.7
63 STEER Rachel 75 0+2+1+2 5 56:33.8 +9:48.6
64 DIRA Bernadett 10 1+2+1+1 5 56:47.7 +10:02.5
65 MURINOVA Anna 51 0+2+2+1 5 56:48.7 +10:03.5
66 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 42 1+3+2+3 9 57:15.1 +10:29.9
67 LANE Morwenna 49 2+1+1+3 7 57:23.2 +10:38.0
68 LARISI Lucija 73 1+3+1+2 7 57:27.1 +10:41.9
69 BERG Inger-Kristin 19 2+1+3+2 8 57:37.2 +10:52.0
70 CASAGRANDE Manuela 50 1+2+4+3 10 57:38.9 +10:53.7
71 SUSZKA Agata 41 3+2+2+1 8 57:59.3 +11:14.1
72 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 20 1+0+1+1 3 58:35.6 +11:50.4
73 LEMESH Nina 78 1+1+4+3 9 58:50.2 +12:05.0
74 DANILUK Iwona 58 1+3+2+0 6 59:05.5 +12:20.3
75 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 363 4+4+1+0 9 59:06.7 +12:21.5
76 HJERT Susanne 59 2+2+1+2 7 59:07.9 +12:22.7
77 FÖLDI Kornelia 54 1+0+0+1 2 1:02:20.2 +15:35.0
DNS MELNIK Olga 67 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya