World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Oberhof - 2003/2004


   2004-02-13 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 0+1 01:17:50 0.0
LUCK Frank 0+0  0+0
GROSS Ricco 0+0  0+0
FISCHER Sven 0+1  0+0
GREIS Michael 0+0  0+1
2 Norway 1 0+4 01:18:06 +15.7
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+0  0+0
BERGER Lars 0+1  2+3
GJELLAND Egil 0+0  0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+3  0+0
3 France 2 0+2 01:18:23 +33.3
CANNARD Ferreol 0+0  0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+1  0+0
ROBERT Julien 0+0  0+0
POIREE Raphael 0+1  0+0
4 Belarus 5 0+3 01:18:26 +36.5
AIDAROV Alexei 0+1  0+1
DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+1  0+0
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  0+2
RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+1  0+0
5 Russia 4 0+3 01:18:40 +49.9
SHULMAN Filipp 0+0  0+1
KONOVALOV Sergey 0+1  0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+1  0+0
ROZHKOV Sergei 0+1  0+0
6 Sweden 6 0+3 01:20:28 +2:37.7
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2  0+1
EKHOLM David 0+1  0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+0  0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+0  0+2
7 Ukraine 12 1+6 01:20:33 +2:43.0
BILANENKO Olexander 1+3  0+1
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 0+0  0+0
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+1  0+3
LYSENKO Ruslan 0+2  0+2
8 Czech Republic 15 0+2 01:20:38 +2:48.2
GARABIK Petr 0+0  0+0
HOLUBEC Tomas 0+1  0+2
DOSTAL Roman 0+0  1+3
SLESINGR Michal 0+1  0+1
9 Austria 7 0+5 01:21:02 +3:11.8
SUMANN Christoph 0+3  0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1  0+2
GREDLER Ludwig 0+0  0+2
ROTTMANN Wolfgang 0+1  0+2
10 Slovakia 16 0+4 01:21:16 +3:26.5
HURAJT Pavol 0+1  0+2
NOVAK Pavol 0+1  0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0  0+2
MATIASKO Marek 0+2  0+0
11 Poland 13 0+6 01:21:17 +3:26.8
PIECHA Michal 0+3  0+1
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+1  0+2
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  0+0
BODZIANA Grzegorz 0+1  0+3
12 Slovenia 14 2+4 01:22:02 +4:12.1
DOLENC Marko 2+3  0+0
MARIC Janez 0+0  0+0
LAUSEGER Klemen 0+0  1+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+1  0+1
13 Latvia 17 1+4 01:22:34 +4:44.4
MALUHINS Olegs 0+1  0+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+1
ZIMELIS Raivis 1+3  0+2
BERZINS Janis 0+0  0+2
14 Estonia 11 1+5 01:22:43 +4:52.7
PRANTS Janno 0+0  0+1
BOROVIK Dimitri 1+3  0+3
LESSING Roland 0+2  0+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0  0+0
15 Italy 10 1+6 01:23:00 +5:10.4
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 1+3  0+1
FAVRE Patrick 0+1  0+0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2  1+3
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+0  0+1
16 Finland 8 0+1 01:23:37 +5:47.6
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+0  0+0
HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+0  0+1
ANTILA Timo 0+1  2+3
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0  1+3
17 Japan 9 2+7 01:23:38 +5:48.6
KASAHARA Tatsumi 2+3  0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+1  0+2
SUGA Kyoji 0+2  0+2
EBISAWA Daisuke 0+1  0+3
18 USA 20 1+4 01:25:18 +7:27.9
HAKKINEN Jay 1+3  0+0
TEELA Jeremy 0+0  0+2
BURKE Tim 0+1  1+3
BESTE Jacob 0+0  1+3
19 Switzerland 19 3+9 01:25:53 +8:02.8
CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0+3  0+2
ZWAHLEN Roland 0+0  0+1
SIMMEN Matthias 0+3  0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon 3+3  0+3
DNF United Kingdom 18
WALKER Marc 2+3  1+3
CLEMENS Tom 0+0  -+-
GEE Mark
JACKSON Lee-Steve
DNF China 21
ZHANG Qing 4+3  0+0
ZHANG Chengye 1+3  1+3
CHENG Haibin
LIU Jingsong
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa