World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Novosibirsk - 1996/1997


   1997-03-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEHLE Petra 41 0+0 0 26:30.3 0.0
2 KOBLAR Andreja 23 2+0 2 26:46.0 +15.7
3 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 56 0+0 0 26:46.8 +16.5
4 Disl Uschi 26 1+1 2 26:55.5 +25.2
5 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 46 1+2 3 27:07.4 +37.1
6 BRIAND Anne 67 1+1 2 27:10.0 +39.7
7 MIHOKOVA Sona 47 0+1 1 27:23.9 +53.6
8 FORSBERG Magdalena 54 0+2 2 27:28.9 +58.6
9 TALANOVA Nadejda 38 1+1 2 27:31.4 +1:01.1
10 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 73 1+0 1 27:50.6 +1:20.3
11 CLAUDEL Veronique 21 0+1 1 27:55.2 +1:24.9
12 SHESHKIL Inna 22 0+2 2 28:04.3 +1:34.0
13 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 50 1+1 2 28:09.6 +1:39.3
14 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 51 1+2 3 28:12.4 +1:42.1
15 GROS Christelle 76 1+2 3 28:16.0 +1:45.7
16 SPRUNG Anna 59 0+3 3 28:22.6 +1:52.3
17 PANIUTINA Svetlana 25 0+1 1 28:27.3 +1:57.0
18 SIKVELAND Annette 33 1+2 3 28:29.3 +1:59.0
19 ROMASKO Olga 29 3+1 4 28:31.4 +2:01.1
20 BURLET Delphyne 4 0+1 1 28:33.1 +2:02.8
21 APEL Katrin 63 1+3 4 28:33.6 +2:03.3
22 MALLAT Annukka 24 0+0 0 28:41.2 +2:10.9
23 MELNIK Olga 65 1+0 1 28:42.2 +2:11.9
24 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 44 2+1 3 28:45.6 +2:15.3
25 HAKOVA Eva 52 0+3 3 29:09.2 +2:38.9
26 GURIEVA Ludmila 37 0+3 3 29:12.2 +2:41.9
27 CESNEKOVA Irena 40 1+1 2 29:13.9 +2:43.6
28 SANTER Nathalie 61 3+2 5 29:17.7 +2:47.4
29 ZELLNER Martina 15 1+2 3 29:20.4 +2:50.1
30 CLARET Emmanuelle 43 3+3 6 29:21.4 +2:51.1
31 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 31 3+0 3 29:24.6 +2:54.3
32 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 3 3+0 3 29:26.5 +2:56.2
33 MIKKOLA Tiina 75 0+2 2 29:30.4 +3:00.1
34 SUSZKA Agata 42 1+2 3 29:33.0 +3:02.7
34 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 55 3+2 5 29:33.0 +3:02.7
36 PELCOVA Jirina 12 0+3 3 29:37.0 +3:06.7
37 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 18 0+1 1 29:37.7 +3:07.4
38 HALINAROVA Martina 32 2+2 4 29:38.2 +3:07.9
39 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 16 2+2 4 29:41.7 +3:11.4
40 SCHWAAB Kathi 35 2+1 3 29:44.6 +3:14.3
41 LEMESH Nina 20 3+2 5 29:56.5 +3:26.2
42 PALLHUBER Siegrid 30 1+2 3 30:03.7 +3:33.4
43 GOUSCHINA Marina 72 1+0 1 30:04.6 +3:34.3
44 MOHORIC Matejka 62 2+1 3 30:10.4 +3:40.1
45 MURINOVA Anna 11 1+1 2 30:11.7 +3:41.4
46 DUBOK Elena 5 4+0 4 30:12.4 +3:42.1
47 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 27 1+3 4 30:13.9 +3:43.6
48 DOULOVA Margarita 69 1+2 3 30:14.9 +3:44.6
49 HOLANTI Katja 60 1+4 5 30:16.6 +3:46.3
50 AVTAEVA Galina 53 0+2 2 30:22.1 +3:51.8
51 WESTIN Camilla 66 2+0 2 30:23.1 +3:52.8
52 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 10 3+1 4 30:26.9 +3:56.6
53 BROUNEUS Kristina 58 2+3 5 30:30.3 +4:00.0
54 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 78 1+2 3 30:35.0 +4:04.7
55 DIRA Bernadett 13 0+3 3 30:35.8 +4:05.5
56 SUGA Hiromi 19 3+1 4 30:54.2 +4:23.9
57 TANANAIKO Irina 71 2+2 4 30:55.0 +4:24.7
58 SCHYLANDER Maria 17 2+0 2 30:55.4 +4:25.1
59 PETRIS Silvia 2 0+1 1 30:56.4 +4:26.1
60 DOSTALOVA Hana 70 1+1 2 30:58.4 +4:28.1
61 MERKUSHINA Irina 28 3+3 6 31:04.7 +4:34.4
62 SHINDO Mami 64 1+2 3 31:06.8 +4:36.5
63 DANILUK Iwona 6 2+0 2 31:12.3 +4:42.0
64 STEER Rachel 14 1+1 2 31:18.0 +4:47.7
65 Corinne NIOGRET 39 5+2 7 31:20.7 +4:50.4
66 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 45 4+1 5 31:35.0 +5:04.7
67 SZEMCSAK Eva 34 1+1 2 32:01.0 +5:30.7
68 GRZYWA Iwona 9 1+2 3 32:02.4 +5:32.1
69 MILLER SMITH Joan 36 1+2 3 32:08.8 +5:38.5
70 CASAGRANDE Manuela 68 2+4 6 32:13.0 +5:42.7
71 WOOLEY Stacey 57 2+3 5 32:25.5 +5:55.2
72 HJERT Susanne 8 3+1 4 32:43.0 +6:12.7
73 LARISI Lucija 1 5+3 8 33:38.4 +7:08.1
74 FÖLDI Kornelia 48 0+0 0 34:25.9 +7:55.6
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 7 0
DNS PETROVA Olena 49 0
DNS VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 74 0
DNS PITON Halina 77 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya