World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Novosibirsk - 1996/1997


   1997-03-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREDLER Ludwig 0+0 0 27:59.9 0.0
2 GROSS Ricco 1+0 1 28:41.8 +41.9
3 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 0+1 1 28:42.4 +42.5
4 POIREE Raphael 0+1 1 29:12.4 +1:12.5
5 CARRARA Pieralberto 2+0 2 29:16.9 +1:17.0
6 ANDRESEN Frode 0+0 0 29:21.7 +1:21.8
7 HANEVOLD Halvard 1+1 2 29:28.1 +1:28.2
8 CATTARINUSSI Rene 0+2 2 29:41.5 +1:41.6
9 KOBELEV Alexei 1+1 2 29:49.1 +1:49.2
10 HEYMANN Carsten 1+1 2 29:50.9 +1:51.0
11 HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+1 1 29:53.3 +1:53.4
12 IVANOV Valeri 2+0 2 30:02.9 +2:03.0
13 SASHURIN Vadim 0+0 0 30:06.8 +2:06.9
14 PALLHUBER Wilfried 1+0 1 30:07.1 +2:07.2
15 PANTOV Dmitriy 1+1 2 30:09.7 +2:09.8
16 SIDOROV Alexei 0+0 0 30:14.7 +2:14.8
17 LEITGEB Hubert 1+1 2 30:18.1 +2:18.2
18 MAIGOUROV Viktor 1+1 2 30:18.2 +2:18.3
19 SIKORA Tomasz 0+1 1 30:21.0 +2:21.1
20 FISCHER Sven 1+2 3 30:23.4 +2:23.5
21 DRATCHEV Vladimir 2+3 5 30:31.7 +2:31.8
22 OZBOLT Janez 0+0 0 30:32.8 +2:32.9
23 POKLUKAR Joze 1+0 1 30:32.9 +2:33.0
24 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 0+1 1 30:36.9 +2:37.0
25 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 1+1 2 30:38.4 +2:38.5
26 PERNER Wolfgang 1+3 4 30:46.0 +2:46.1
27 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 1+2 3 30:46.1 +2:46.2
28 TACH Enrico 2+1 3 30:51.2 +2:51.3
29 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 1+0 1 30:54.8 +2:54.9
30 AIDAROV Alexei 2+1 3 30:57.2 +2:57.3
31 LUCK Frank 1+1 2 30:58.0 +2:58.1
32 DUSSERRE Thierry 0+1 1 30:58.5 +2:58.6
33 PÖNTIÖ Vesa 1+0 1 31:01.1 +3:01.2
34 BARILA Liutauras 0+0 0 31:09.2 +3:09.3
35 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 2+1 3 31:09.8 +3:09.9
36 ZEMVA Tomaz 1+1 2 31:09.9 +3:10.0
37 TYLDUM Jon Age 1+0 1 31:12.3 +3:12.4
38 KIRCHNER Mark 2+2 4 31:13.0 +3:13.1
39 ROZHKOV Sergei 1+0 1 31:13.3 +3:13.4
40 RYZHENKOV Oleg 1+1 2 31:13.4 +3:13.5
41 MOSTSIPAN Ruslan 1+1 2 31:13.9 +3:14.0
42 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 1+2 3 31:16.4 +3:16.5
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 4+1 5 31:17.5 +3:17.6
44 MESSNER Helmuth 1+2 3 31:22.2 +3:22.3
45 FAVRE Patrick 2+1 3 31:25.1 +3:25.2
46 ROBERT Julien 0+2 2 31:31.0 +3:31.1
47 Peter SENDEL 2+0 2 31:39.0 +3:39.1
48 POSS Jay 1+1 2 31:40.8 +3:40.9
49 BRICIS Ilmars 1+0 1 31:48.7 +3:48.8
50 MALUHINS Olegs 1+1 2 31:50.9 +3:51.0
51 FORYS Slawomir 1+1 2 31:52.3 +3:52.4
52 POPOV Alexandr 0+1 1 31:53.6 +3:53.7
52 GARABIK Petr 1+1 2 31:53.6 +3:53.7
54 HOLUBEC Tomas 0+1 1 31:55.1 +3:55.2
55 NAKUMS Jekabs 0+1 1 31:55.6 +3:55.7
56 DERKACH Vyacheslav 1+2 3 31:58.7 +3:58.8
57 POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+0 0 32:04.5 +4:04.6
58 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 1+3 4 32:08.3 +4:08.4
59 MASARIK Ivan 0+3 3 32:21.8 +4:21.9
60 UPENIEKS Gundars 1+2 3 32:30.5 +4:30.6
61 ELORANTA Harri 2+1 3 32:30.7 +4:30.8
62 PERROT Franck 2+1 3 32:42.2 +4:42.3
63 DIXON Michael 2+1 3 32:44.2 +4:44.3
64 WOJTAS Jan 2+2 4 32:53.4 +4:53.5
65 OBERERLACHER Hannes 2+2 4 32:58.0 +4:58.1
66 NEUNER Reinhard 0+2 2 32:59.6 +4:59.7
67 FLANDIN Herve 2+2 4 33:04.2 +5:04.3
68 THOMAS Ceri 0+2 2 33:05.4 +5:05.5
69 SKLENAR Jason 1+2 3 33:22.0 +5:22.1
70 NOBERIUS Rickard 1+2 3 33:22.5 +5:22.6
71 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 1+2 3 33:29.5 +5:29.6
72 TIRABOSCHI Giacomo 3+1 4 33:31.1 +5:31.2
73 DOSTAL Roman 1+2 3 33:33.1 +5:33.2
74 PANYIK Janos 0+2 2 33:39.5 +5:39.6
75 GEE Mark 1+1 2 33:53.3 +5:53.4
76 LYSENKO Ruslan 4+3 7 33:56.0 +5:56.1
77 CORDEL Sam 3+3 6 34:45.1 +6:45.2
78 MATIASKO Marek 2+2 4 34:45.6 +6:45.7
79 TEELA Jeremy 1+3 4 35:08.9 +7:09.0
80 LEPYOSHKIN Mikhail 3+0 3 35:26.3 +7:26.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna