World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2012/2013


   2013-02-07 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ARMGREN Ted 83 0+0+0+0 0 52:10.0 0.0
2 SUMANN Christoph 64 0+0+0+1 1 52:40.8 +30.8
3 OS Alexander 60 0+0+0+1 1 52:46.6 +36.6
4 BISCHL Matthias 89 0+1+0+0 1 52:47.8 +37.8
5 KLYACHIN Sergey 61 0+1+0+0 1 53:03.3 +53.3
6 ARWIDSON Tobias 17 1+0+0+0 1 54:03.1 +1:53.1
7 BÖHM Daniel 50 1+0+1+0 2 54:46.4 +2:36.4
8 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 47 0+0+2+0 2 55:04.1 +2:54.1
9 BERGER Lars 96 1+2+1+0 4 55:15.7 +3:05.7
10 BRUNNER Peter 88 0+1+0+2 3 55:15.9 +3:05.9
11 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 26 0+2+0+0 2 55:30.7 +3:20.7
12 MAKOVEEV Andrei 75 0+3+0+1 4 55:32.8 +3:22.8
13 HAKALA Matti 72 0+0+0+1 1 55:43.5 +3:33.5
14 DUTTO Pietro 66 0+1+0+2 3 55:52.3 +3:42.3
15 STEPHAN Christoph 32 0+1+0+2 3 56:03.1 +3:53.1
16 WINDISCH Markus 51 0+0+1+0 1 56:04.6 +3:54.6
17 GROSSEGGER Sven 59 1+1+0+1 3 56:17.1 +4:07.1
18 ELKHIN Dmitry 90 0+0+0+2 2 56:22.9 +4:12.9
19 ENG Martin 28 2+0+0+0 2 56:26.7 +4:16.7
20 TASCHLER Daniel 92 1+0+0+2 3 56:39.1 +4:29.1
21 PRYMA Roman 38 0+2+0+1 3 56:47.2 +4:37.2
22 KOMATZ David 5 1+0+0+0 1 56:50.7 +4:40.7
23 TCHEREZOV Ivan 25 1+1+0+1 3 56:52.2 +4:42.2
24 BEDARD Marc - Andre 67 0+3+0+0 3 57:08.4 +4:58.4
25 REMMELG Martin 70 0+2+0+1 3 57:09.5 +4:59.5
26 BURTASOV Maksim 20 1+1+0+2 4 57:18.3 +5:08.3
27 VASILYEV Victor 48 1+1+0+0 2 57:20.9 +5:10.9
28 KOKKIN Dag Erik 68 1+1+1+0 3 57:28.5 +5:18.5
29 EBERHARD Tobias 43 0+2+3+0 5 57:31.1 +5:21.1
29 STEGMAYR Gabriel 87 0+1+0+1 2 57:31.1 +5:21.1
31 HOLUBEC Tomas 63 3+0+0+0 3 57:32.2 +5:22.2
32 HASILLA Tomas 62 0+2+0+2 4 57:50.9 +5:40.9
33 DAKHNO Olexandr 19 0+2+0+0 2 58:02.4 +5:52.4
34 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 29 0+0+1+0 1 58:02.9 +5:52.9
35 RASCHKE Korbinian 82 1+1+1+1 4 58:06.8 +5:56.8
36 HRKALOVIC Emir 35 0+1+0+1 2 58:17.5 +6:07.5
37 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 76 0+1+2+1 4 58:25.0 +6:15.0
38 JANOV Vit 15 1+1+2+0 4 58:26.9 +6:16.9
39 JOLLER Ivan 45 0+3+2+0 5 58:28.7 +6:18.7
40 DAVIES Macx 84 0+0+1+1 2 58:32.9 +6:22.9
41 BEREZHNOY Oleg 86 0+1+0+2 3 58:44.3 +6:34.3
42 BOGDANOV Martin 73 0+2+1+1 4 58:48.7 +6:38.7
43 JONSSON Magnus 24 1+1+1+2 5 58:52.6 +6:42.6
44 CUENOT Gaspard 14 1+2+1+1 5 59:01.4 +6:51.4
45 BARTSCHER Steffen 16 1+1+1+1 4 59:02.7 +6:52.7
46 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 2 0+2+0+1 3 59:05.7 +6:55.7
47 ORPANA Sami 39 1+1+0+1 3 59:16.9 +7:06.9
48 BLAIS Vincent 95 0+0+1+1 2 59:19.2 +7:09.2
49 ZLATEV Ivan 57 1+2+1+2 6 1:00:18.1 +8:08.1
50 KRISTEJN Lukas 41 1+3+2+0 6 1:00:27.9 +8:17.9
51 SIMA Michal 56 1+1+1+1 4 1:00:31.2 +8:21.2
52 OBLAK Lenart 52 0+1+2+2 5 1:00:52.0 +8:42.0
53 LEITINGER Bernhard 42 1+1+2+0 4 1:01:01.7 +8:51.7
54 GREGOIRE David 31 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:05.6 +8:55.6
55 SLOOF Lucien 78 2+1+0+0 3 1:01:05.8 +8:55.8
56 SINAPOV Anton 97 0+3+0+1 4 1:01:08.8 +8:58.8
57 BERZINS Janis 58 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:13.5 +9:03.5
58 HIIDENSALO Olli 7 1+1+1+2 5 1:01:19.7 +9:09.7
59 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 44 1+2+0+0 3 1:01:50.3 +9:40.3
60 POVIRK Anze 71 0+2+1+3 6 1:02:08.9 +9:58.9
61 WIESTNER Serafin 65 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:10.4 +10:00.4
62 HEO Seonhoe 8 1+0+2+1 4 1:03:17.0 +11:07.0
63 LONSKY Henrich 85 1+2+1+1 5 1:03:21.0 +11:11.0
64 BRIL Grzegorz 33 1+1+1+3 6 1:03:58.4 +11:48.4
65 PRAULITIS Toms 1 1+2+0+0 3 1:04:01.7 +11:51.7
66 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 13 0+2+1+1 4 1:04:12.1 +12:02.1
67 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 34 1+0+2+4 7 1:04:21.3 +12:11.3
68 LEE Jun-Bok 94 1+1+1+1 4 1:04:23.5 +12:13.5
69 MEIRANS Krisjanis 49 2+1+1+2 6 1:04:28.2 +12:18.2
70 PINZARU Victor 36 1+0+0+1 2 1:04:30.9 +12:20.9
71 CHISHOLM Andrew 6 0+1+1+2 4 1:04:43.6 +12:33.6
72 BIRMINGHAM Paul 40 1+1+1+1 4 1:05:13.5 +13:03.5
73 KIRSS Peeter 30 2+3+1+1 7 1:05:20.3 +13:10.3
74 LAPIN Lubomír 3 3+1+0+0 4 1:05:31.7 +13:21.7
75 KAZAR Peter 46 3+1+2+1 7 1:05:50.4 +13:40.4
76 LEE Jung-Sik 53 2+2+4+0 8 1:06:02.2 +13:52.2
77 KIM Jongmin 55 3+1+0+3 7 1:06:44.8 +14:34.8
78 LEPEL Rafal 77 2+2+2+1 7 1:07:30.1 +15:20.1
79 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 81 3+2+3+1 9 1:07:38.9 +15:28.9
80 BELTRAN Pedro 69 0+1+1+1 3 1:07:45.0 +15:35.0
81 GIBSON Carl 74 0+2+2+2 6 1:08:22.4 +16:12.4
82 STANOESKI Toni 54 3+1+2+0 6 1:09:05.7 +16:55.7
83 ICOSKI Gjorgji 11 1+3+1+1 6 1:09:32.1 +17:22.1
84 KOSARAC Nemanja 23 1+3+2+3 9 1:09:52.2 +17:42.2
85 PERISIC Njegos 80 0+1+1+3 5 1:10:21.7 +18:11.7
86 WALKER Daniel 27 1+1+1+2 5 1:11:18.4 +19:08.4
87 DIXON Scott 93 1+1+1+2 5 1:12:05.9 +19:55.9
88 ZUNIGA Marco 37 1+0+2+2 5 1:12:18.0 +20:08.0
89 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 9 0+3+2+4 9 1:16:30.9 +24:20.9
90 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 12 1+3+1+2 7 1:18:18.0 +26:08.0
91 BANSZKY Bence 79 1+3+1+4 9 1:20:29.2 +28:19.2
92 PALFY Marton 18 3+3+5+4 15 1:23:21.1 +31:11.1
DNF VUKOVIC Nemanja 4 5+ + + 0
DNS KENANOV Miroslav 10 0
DNS IRVINE Calum 21 0
DNS GOND Balazs 22 0
DNS EXLER Ondrej 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya