World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sochi - 2013/2014


   2014-02-10 Olympic games, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+0+1+0 1 33:48.6 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 8 0+0+0+0 0 34:02.7 +14.1
3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 14 0+0+1+0 1 34:12.8 +24.2
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 0+1+1+1 3 34:14.5 +25.9
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 16 0+1+0+0 1 34:25.3 +36.7
6 SCHEMPP Simon 15 0+0+0+1 1 34:27.7 +39.1
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 9 0+1+0+0 1 34:28.8 +40.2
8 EDER Simon 7 1+0+0+1 2 34:28.9 +40.3
9 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 0+0+1+0 1 34:36.9 +48.3
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 2 0+0+1+2 3 34:37.5 +48.9
11 SMITH Nathan 13 0+0+1+0 1 34:37.7 +49.1
12 SUMANN Christoph 20 0+0+0+0 0 34:43.0 +54.4
13 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 18 0+0+1+2 3 34:45.7 +57.1
14 SHIPULIN Anton 4 0+1+1+1 3 34:47.1 +58.5
15 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 27 0+0+1+0 1 34:47.7 +59.1
16 LESSER Erik 21 1+1+0+1 3 34:53.1 +1:04.5
17 HOFER Lukas 12 1+0+0+1 2 34:53.1 +1:04.5
18 FOURCADE Simon 36 0+0+1+0 1 35:15.0 +1:26.4
19 PEIFFER Arnd 34 0+0+1+0 1 35:21.4 +1:32.8
20 Jaroslav 3 0+0+2+2 4 35:35.0 +1:46.4
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 46 0+0+1+0 1 35:35.6 +1:47.0
22 BURKE Tim 19 1+0+0+1 2 35:37.0 +1:48.4
23 KAZAR Matej 37 1+0+1+1 3 35:38.4 +1:49.8
24 Klemen 26 0+1+2+1 4 35:39.8 +1:51.2
25 WINDISCH Dominik 11 1+0+2+1 4 35:40.0 +1:51.4
26 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 5 0+0+2+1 3 35:45.3 +1:56.7
27 BOE Tarjei 39 0+1+0+1 2 35:50.5 +2:01.9
28 ARWIDSON Tobias 42 0+0+0+0 0 35:51.2 +2:02.6
29 SAVITSKIY Yan 43 0+1+0+0 1 35:57.0 +2:08.4
30 FERRY Bjorn 25 1+0+2+0 3 36:06.9 +2:18.3
31 FAK Jakov 10 2+1+1+2 6 36:11.2 +2:22.6
32 BOE Johannes Thingnes 55 1+0+0+0 1 36:12.4 +2:23.8
33 MALYSHKO Dmitry 28 0+1+1+0 2 36:17.0 +2:28.4
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan 24 0+1+0+2 3 36:20.9 +2:32.3
35 GREEN Brendan 23 2+1+1+0 4 36:21.2 +2:32.6
36 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 22 0+0+1+2 3 36:21.5 +2:32.9
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 38 1+0+1+1 3 36:23.4 +2:34.8
38 BAILEY Lowell 35 0+1+1+1 3 36:34.8 +2:46.2
39 SEMENOV Serhiy 41 0+2+1+0 3 36:48.1 +2:59.5
40 KAUKENAS Tomas 48 1+0+0+2 3 36:49.8 +3:01.2
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 29 0+0+1+0 1 36:57.2 +3:08.6
42 DE LORENZI Christian 47 1+1+0+0 2 36:58.2 +3:09.6
43 STEPHAN Christoph 58 0+0+0+1 1 37:18.8 +3:30.2
44 PRYMA Artem 32 0+1+2+1 4 37:39.3 +3:50.7
45 TOBRELUTS Indrek 53 0+0+2+1 3 38:00.5 +4:11.9
46 KOIV Kauri 54 1+0+0+2 3 38:10.2 +4:21.6
47 PUCHIANU Cornel 30 0+2+1+3 6 38:19.8 +4:31.2
48 ANEV Krasimir 49 0+1+3+1 5 38:47.6 +4:59.0
49 MARIC Janez 51 0+1+0+2 3 38:58.4 +5:09.8
50 NOVIKOV Sergey 33 0+1+1+1 3 38:59.5 +5:10.9
51 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 56 0+0+4+1 5 39:11.5 +5:22.9
52 HURAJT Pavol 52 1+0+0+0 1 39:14.3 +5:25.7
53 NORDGREN Leif 45 3+2+1+1 7 39:31.4 +5:42.8
54 ILIEV Vladimir 60 3+1+2+1 7 39:44.6 +5:56.0
55 LIADOV Yuryi 57 1+1+0+2 4 39:46.2 +5:57.6
56 WIESTNER Serafin 40 2+1+3+1 7 39:48.1 +5:59.5
57 NAUMIK Sergey 59 1+0+2+1 4 40:06.5 +6:17.9
58 STEPTSENKO Danil 50 1+1+1+4 7 40:52.0 +7:03.4
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 44 1+0+1+1 3 39:33.8
DNS SLESINGR Michal 31 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna