World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Sochi - 2013/2014


   2014-02-14 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 13 0+1+0+0 1 43:19.6 0.0
2 GASPARIN Selina 27 0+0+0+0 0 44:35.3 +1:15.7
3 SKARDINO Nadezhda 18 0+0+0+0 0 44:57.8 +1:38.2
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 30 0+1+0+1 2 45:17.1 +1:57.5
5 BESCOND Anais 45 0+2+0+0 2 45:34.0 +2:14.4
6 VITKOVA Veronika 23 0+0+0+1 1 45:46.0 +2:26.4
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 62 0+1+0+0 1 45:49.9 +2:30.3
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 25 0+0+0+1 1 45:59.5 +2:39.9
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 21 0+1+0+2 3 46:02.5 +2:42.9
10 GUZIK Krystyna 57 0+0+0+0 0 46:27.3 +3:07.7
11 GREGORIN Teja 31 1+0+0+1 2 46:38.7 +3:19.1
12 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 50 1+0+0+1 2 46:44.3 +3:24.7
13 DAHLMEIER Laura 63 1+0+0+0 1 46:45.7 +3:26.1
14 OBERHOFER Karin 32 0+0+0+2 2 46:46.6 +3:27.0
15 ZAITSEVA Olga 2 0+0+1+1 2 47:06.9 +3:47.3
16 BERGER Tora 15 1+2+0+0 3 47:12.6 +3:53.0
17 BRUNET Marie Laure 58 0+0+0+0 0 47:13.6 +3:54.0
18 ECKHOFF Tiril 10 0+1+1+1 3 47:20.4 +4:00.8
19 SEMERENKO Valj 1 1+0+1+0 2 47:28.2 +4:08.6
20 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 79 3+0+0+0 3 47:30.4 +4:10.8
21 TOFALVI Eva 8 0+0+1+0 1 47:30.8 +4:11.2
22 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 43 0+0+0+1 1 47:34.6 +4:15.0
23 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 60 1+0+0+1 2 47:51.7 +4:32.1
24 RINGEN Elise 59 0+0+0+2 2 47:54.0 +4:34.4
25 KALINCHIK Liudmila 61 0+1+0+1 2 48:06.2 +4:46.6
26 BOLLIET Marine 80 0+2+0+0 2 48:12.1 +4:52.5
27 KUZMINA Anastasia 35 0+1+0+3 4 48:14.1 +4:54.5
28 INNERHOFER Katharina 51 1+1+1+1 4 48:28.3 +5:08.7
29 SEMERENKO Vita 37 0+0+0+3 3 48:29.2 +5:09.6
30 IMRIE Megan 3 1+0+1+0 2 48:32.7 +5:13.1
31 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 14 1+1+2+0 4 48:35.2 +5:15.6
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 78 1+1+0+0 2 48:44.1 +5:24.5
33 GASPARIN Elisa 7 1+1+1+0 3 48:46.9 +5:27.3
34 DUNKLEE Susan 5 1+1+2+1 5 48:54.1 +5:34.5
35 PISAREVA Nadzeya 47 0+3+0+0 3 48:55.4 +5:35.8
36 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33 0+0+0+1 1 48:56.4 +5:36.8
37 CADURISCH Irene 66 0+0+1+0 1 49:01.0 +5:41.4
38 HILDEBRAND Franziska 24 0+2+0+0 2 49:06.4 +5:46.8
39 DORIN HABERT Marie 19 2+1+0+1 4 49:06.5 +5:46.9
40 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 53 1+0+0+1 2 49:13.5 +5:53.9
41 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 70 1+1+0+0 2 49:26.9 +6:07.3
42 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 20 1+1+0+1 3 49:32.5 +6:12.9
43 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 64 1+0+0+0 1 49:35.6 +6:16.0
44 LEHTLA Kadri 52 1+0+1+0 2 49:44.8 +6:25.2
45 GONTIER Nicole 74 0+1+2+1 4 49:51.2 +6:31.6
46 ZHANG Yan 54 0+0+0+0 0 49:57.0 +6:37.4
47 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 11 2+1+0+0 3 50:00.1 +6:40.5
48 SOULIE Laure 28 1+1+0+1 3 50:04.2 +6:44.6
49 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 82 0+1+0+1 2 50:13.3 +6:53.7
50 GEREKOVA Jana 49 0+1+1+3 5 50:20.8 +7:01.2
51 TANDY Megan 83 3+0+0+1 4 50:26.8 +7:07.2
52 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 17 0+1+0+2 3 50:27.4 +7:07.8
53 ROMANOVA Iana 48 1+1+2+0 4 50:42.1 +7:22.5
54 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 39 1+0+1+1 3 50:48.5 +7:28.9
55 STUDEBAKER Sara 41 2+1+1+0 4 50:53.4 +7:33.8
56 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 55 1+2+0+1 4 51:00.0 +7:40.4
57 TANG Jialin 4 0+1+0+2 3 51:03.7 +7:44.1
58 GAIM Grete 65 0+0+0+2 2 51:28.5 +8:08.9
59 CHRAPANOVA Martina 76 2+0+1+2 5 52:00.5 +8:40.9
60 LANDOVA Jitka 68 2+1+2+1 6 52:05.7 +8:46.1
61 GASPARIN Aita 46 1+3+1+0 5 52:14.9 +8:55.3
62 KOCHER Zina 44 1+4+0+3 8 53:00.7 +9:41.1
63 BARNES Lanny 81 1+0+1+1 3 53:02.2 +9:42.6
64 RAIKOVA Alina 84 1+0+1+1 3 53:15.6 +9:56.0
65 POLIAKOVA Terezia 71 0+3+1+2 6 53:19.8 +10:00.2
66 CRAWFORD Rosanna 73 2+1+1+1 5 53:29.8 +10:10.2
67 KOBAYASHI Miki 77 1+2+1+0 4 54:01.0 +10:41.4
68 MUN Ji-Hee 26 0+0+2+1 3 54:06.7 +10:47.1
69 SZOCS Emoke 56 1+1+1+3 6 54:12.3 +10:52.7
70 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 6 1+2+1+1 5 54:38.1 +11:18.5
71 STOIANOVA Desislava 29 1+2+0+3 6 54:41.1 +11:21.5
72 TALIHARM Johanna 9 2+1+0+3 6 55:16.5 +11:56.9
73 YURLOVA Daria 75 0+2+2+2 6 55:18.0 +11:58.4
74 NAKAJIMA Yuki 42 3+2+1+0 6 56:00.2 +12:40.6
75 MOURAO Jaqueline 12 1+2+3+1 7 57:22.6 +14:03.0
76 SONG Na 72 0+2+2+2 6 59:43.3 +16:23.7
77 GLANVILLE Lucy 36 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:00.7 +17:41.1
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 67 1+0+2+1 4 52:13.7
DNF JUSKANE Zanna 16 2+2+2 0
DNF KARISIK Tanja 34 1 0
DNF PREUSS Franziska 38 2+3 0
DNF SUZUKI Rina 69 0+2 0
DNS EDER Mari 22 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 40 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya