World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2013/2014


   2013-11-24 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Czech Republic 3 0+8 1:17:05.62 0.0
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+0
VITEK Zdenek 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2 0+1
2 Norway 1 1+12 1:17:15.84 +10.2
BERGER Tora 1+3 0+0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+3 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+2
3 Ukraine 9 0+12 1:18:16.87 +1:11.2
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+2 0+3
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+3
4 Italy 5 2+11 1:18:18.14 +1:12.5
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 2+3
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+0
5 France 4 3+5 1:19:16.79 +2:11.1
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+0
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 3+2
6 Russia 2 3+13 1:20:08.96 +3:03.3
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+1 2+3
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 1+3 0+2
7 Germany 7 5+18 1:20:16.99 +3:11.3
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 0+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+3
GRAF Florian 2+3 3+3
8 Belarus 12 2+13 1:20:27.39 +3:21.7
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 2+3
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+2 0+2
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+2 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
9 Slovenia 6 5+15 1:20:37.51 +3:31.9
MALI Andreja 0+2 2+3
GREGORIN Teja 0+1 0+1
Klemen 0+1 2+3
FAK Jakov 0+1 1+3
10 Austria 17 2+14 1:21:07.34 +4:01.7
SCHWABL Iris 0+0 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 1+3
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 1+3
PINTER Friedrich 0+1 0+2
11 Canada 15 5+12 1:21:24.83 +4:19.2
IMRIE Megan 0+0 0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+3 2+2
PERRAS Scott 0+0 3+3
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+0
12 USA 13 5+14 1:21:32.33 +4:26.7
COOK Annalies 0+0 3+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 1+3
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+2
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 1+3
13 Sweden 10 4+12 1:21:43.78 +4:38.1
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 2+3
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 0+1 2+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+3 0+1
14 Slovakia 8 3+18 1:21:57.18 +4:51.5
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+3 1+3
KAZAR Matej 2+3 0+1
HURAJT Pavol 0+3 0+2
15 Lithuania 24 1+12 1:23:00.29 +5:54.6
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 1+3 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+3 0+2
LPD Finland 16
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+2
EDER Mari 3+3 1+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+3 0+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 1+3 0+1
LPD Switzerland 11
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 1+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 1+3
BECKLI Claudio 0+2 2+3
WEGER Benjamin 2+3 1+3
LPD Romania 21
FORIKA Reka 0+0 1+3
PISCORAN Luminita 1+3 0+0
FAUR Remus 2+3 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 1+3 0+1
LPD Japan 20
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
TANAKA Yurie 0+2 2+3
ISA Hidenori 0+0 0+2
NAGAI Junji 0+0 1+3
LPD Poland 14
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 3+3 2+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3 1+3
LPD Bulgaria 19
YORDANOVA Emilia 1+3 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 1+3
ANEV Krasimir 2+3 0+3
LPD Kazakstan 18
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+1 0+2
RAIKOVA Alina 0+1 1+3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+2 0+0
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+0 3+3
LPD Estonia 22
LEHTLA Kadri 1+3 0+2
GAIM Grete 0+3 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+3 0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+2 3+3
LPD Latvia 25
JUSKANE Zanna 0+3 2+3
PASKOVSKA Inga 0+2 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+3
PRAULITIS Toms 0+0 1+3
LPD China 23
ZHANG Yan 0+2 3+3
TANG Jialin 0+1 2+3
LONG Ren 0+0 0+3
LI Xuezhi 0+0 3+3
LPD South Korea 26
JO In-Hee 2+3 1+3
KIM Seon-Su 0+3 3+3
LEE In-Bok 0+1 0+1
JUN Je-Uk 0+3 -+-
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya