World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2013/2014


   2013-11-28 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 31 0+1+1+0 2 47:56.0 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 28 0+2+0+0 2 47:57.2 +1.2
3 BRUNET Marie Laure 50 0+0+0+1 1 48:12.2 +16.2
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 4 0+1+0+1 2 48:34.2 +38.2
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 35 0+0+2+2 4 48:40.7 +44.7
6 SKARDINO Nadezhda 13 1+0+1+0 2 48:41.8 +45.8
7 WIERER Dorothea 42 0+1+0+1 2 49:00.0 +1:04.0
8 OBERHOFER Karin 34 0+2+0+1 3 49:21.1 +1:25.1
9 HENKEL Andrea 6 1+1+0+1 3 49:26.0 +1:30.0
10 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 53 2+0+0+1 3 49:33.5 +1:37.5
11 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 72 2+1+0+1 4 49:35.1 +1:39.1
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 41 0+1+1+0 2 49:35.8 +1:39.8
13 DAHLMEIER Laura 45 0+1+0+0 1 49:37.5 +1:41.5
14 LEHTLA Kadri 15 0+0+0+0 0 49:48.2 +1:52.2
15 SEMERENKO Valj 48 1+1+1+1 4 49:56.0 +2:00.0
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 1 1+2+0+0 3 49:58.1 +2:02.1
17 GREGORIN Teja 20 0+0+0+3 3 50:03.0 +2:07.0
18 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 23 0+2+0+1 3 50:10.2 +2:14.2
19 TOMESOVA Barbora 36 0+2+0+0 2 50:13.1 +2:17.1
20 FENNE Hilde 81 1+1+1+1 4 50:17.1 +2:21.1
21 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 39 0+1+1+2 4 50:19.3 +2:23.3
22 BERGER Tora 12 1+1+2+1 5 50:29.0 +2:33.0
23 BOILLEY Sophie 68 3+0+1+0 4 50:30.6 +2:34.6
24 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 25 0+2+1+2 5 50:30.9 +2:34.9
25 GUZIK Krystyna 7 1+1+1+0 3 50:32.7 +2:36.7
26 STARYKH Irina 32 0+2+1+1 4 50:34.7 +2:38.7
27 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 8 1+2+1+1 5 50:35.3 +2:39.3
28 MALI Andreja 54 0+0+1+2 3 51:04.6 +3:08.6
29 GASPARIN Selina 17 1+2+1+0 4 51:05.6 +3:09.6
30 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 47 1+0+0+2 3 51:07.4 +3:11.4
31 GWIZDON Magdalena 33 0+1+2+2 5 51:22.8 +3:26.8
32 INNERHOFER Katharina 70 1+0+1+3 5 51:26.3 +3:30.3
33 SOULIE Laure 75 0+0+1+3 4 51:33.5 +3:37.5
34 GONTIER Nicole 16 0+1+2+1 4 51:41.2 +3:45.2
35 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 49 0+1+0+2 3 51:44.0 +3:48.0
36 TANG Jialin 26 0+0+0+2 2 52:00.5 +4:04.5
37 GEREKOVA Jana 19 1+3+0+0 4 52:02.0 +4:06.0
38 GAIM Grete 77 0+1+0+0 1 52:06.2 +4:10.2
39 BRORSSON Mona 87 1+0+2+0 3 52:09.0 +4:13.0
40 DZHIMA Yuliia 18 0+2+3+0 5 52:16.0 +4:20.0
41 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 29 2+1+0+1 4 52:16.5 +4:20.5
42 GASPARIN Elisa 46 2+1+0+1 4 52:19.1 +4:23.1
43 PREUSS Franziska 73 3+1+1+0 5 52:19.9 +4:23.9
44 BOBAK Paulina 86 0+0+0+3 3 52:39.5 +4:43.5
45 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 1+3+0+2 6 52:40.1 +4:44.1
46 BESCOND Anais 27 1+1+1+4 7 52:49.4 +4:53.4
47 CRAWFORD Rosanna 51 2+1+1+1 5 53:07.6 +5:11.6
48 PISCORAN Luminita 100 1+0+3+0 4 53:21.8 +5:25.8
49 COOK Annalies 44 2+0+2+1 5 53:29.7 +5:33.7
50 TOFALVI Eva 21 2+3+1+0 6 53:34.0 +5:38.0
51 MARKKANEN Sanna 71 2+0+0+2 4 53:35.6 +5:39.6
52 LARSSON Emelie 82 1+0+2+1 4 53:39.6 +5:43.6
53 ERZEN Anja 56 2+0+2+1 5 53:40.0 +5:44.0
54 LEBEDEVA Marina 59 2+1+0+1 4 53:47.5 +5:51.5
55 FORIKA Reka 76 0+1+2+1 4 53:54.8 +5:58.8
56 POLIAKOVA Terezia 79 1+1+0+3 5 53:56.3 +6:00.3
57 DUNKLEE Susan 24 3+2+1+1 7 53:59.9 +6:03.9
58 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 58 3+0+0+2 5 54:02.2 +6:06.2
59 RINGEN Elise 92 0+3+4+1 8 54:06.8 +6:10.8
60 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 30 0+2+2+1 5 54:15.3 +6:19.3
61 SCHWABL Iris 52 1+0+2+1 4 54:27.2 +6:31.2
62 JUSKANE Zanna 57 3+0+3+1 7 54:28.8 +6:32.8
63 BURDYGA Natalya 10 1+1+4+1 7 54:32.7 +6:36.7
64 PANFILOVA Mariya 55 1+2+0+4 7 54:44.1 +6:48.1
65 ZHANG Yan 40 1+1+3+1 6 54:46.2 +6:50.2
66 KINNUNEN Nastassia 43 0+2+2+3 7 54:48.2 +6:52.2
67 CHRAPANOVA Martina 99 0+2+2+2 6 54:53.6 +6:57.6
68 YORDANOVA Emilia 3 2+1+1+1 5 54:57.5 +7:01.5
69 KOCHER Zina 2 1+1+2+4 8 55:09.8 +7:13.8
70 STOIANOVA Desislava 84 2+1+3+0 6 55:15.5 +7:19.5
71 BOLLIET Marine 94 3+2+0+2 7 55:35.9 +7:39.9
72 FIALKOVA Paulina 66 4+0+1+2 7 55:59.7 +8:03.7
73 KALINCHIK Liudmila 64 3+2+1+2 8 56:07.3 +8:11.3
74 PONZA Michela 89 0+0+2+5 7 56:24.0 +8:28.0
75 YURKEVICH Darya 96 0+1+3+2 6 56:24.3 +8:28.3
76 TANDY Megan 93 1+4+3+1 9 56:25.2 +8:29.2
77 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 38 0+5+0+2 7 56:29.6 +8:33.6
78 MUN Ji-Hee 80 2+1+2+1 6 56:34.8 +8:38.8
79 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 101 1+2+3+2 8 56:47.3 +8:51.3
80 TANAKA Yurie 63 2+1+1+1 5 56:47.8 +8:51.8
81 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 3+2+3+3 11 57:04.0 +9:08.0
82 STUDEBAKER Sara 83 0+2+3+2 7 57:06.9 +9:10.9
83 YURLOVA Daria 95 1+2+2+2 7 57:27.6 +9:31.6
84 IMRIE Megan 78 2+2+1+4 9 57:28.8 +9:32.8
85 MATTSSON Elin 5 2+2+2+2 8 57:33.9 +9:37.9
86 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 85 3+2+3+0 8 57:58.7 +10:02.7
87 MURPHY Sarah 74 0+3+0+3 6 58:11.4 +10:15.4
88 KOEVA Dafinka 88 1+2+1+3 7 58:13.3 +10:17.3
89 CADURISCH Irene 62 1+1+2+4 8 58:22.1 +10:26.1
90 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 61 1+2+0+5 8 58:53.1 +10:57.1
91 EDER Mari 9 4+1+3+3 11 59:02.7 +11:06.7
92 SUPRUN Inna 97 2+1+5+3 11 59:19.6 +11:23.6
93 JO In-Hee 91 0+1+3+2 6 59:28.1 +11:32.1
94 RAIKOVA Alina 98 1+2+1+2 6 59:36.2 +11:40.2
95 KOCERGINA Natalija 65 3+1+5+3 12 1:01:04.6 +13:08.6
96 JONES Nerys 60 3+3+3+3 12 1:01:59.2 +14:03.2
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 67 1+0+0+0 1 48:22.4
DNF SLOOF Chardine 69 2+1+1 0
DNS DORIN HABERT Marie 11 0
DNS VITKOVA Veronika 14 0
DNS NEUREUTHER Miriam 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya