World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2013/2014


   2013-11-28 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 30 0+0+0+0 0 50:10.9 0.0
2 EDER Simon 85 0+0+0+1 1 52:17.0 +2:06.1
3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 26 1+0+0+0 1 52:31.1 +2:20.2
4 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 18 0+1+0+0 1 52:42.2 +2:31.3
5 BÖHM Daniel 99 0+0+0+1 1 52:50.2 +2:39.3
6 HOFER Lukas 8 0+0+0+0 0 52:50.3 +2:39.4
7 MORAVEC Ondrej 13 1+0+0+1 2 52:53.8 +2:42.9
7 DE LORENZI Christian 42 1+0+0+0 1 52:53.8 +2:42.9
9 Klemen 25 1+0+0+0 1 52:59.1 +2:48.2
10 LESSER Erik 92 0+1+1+0 2 53:22.3 +3:11.4
11 SEMENOV Serhiy 43 0+0+0+2 2 53:23.7 +3:12.8
12 FOURCADE Simon 38 0+0+1+0 1 53:31.5 +3:20.6
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 32 0+1+1+0 2 53:42.8 +3:31.9
14 PINTER Friedrich 95 0+1+0+1 2 53:44.0 +3:33.1
15 SMITH Nathan 75 0+1+2+0 3 53:56.2 +3:45.3
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 93 0+1+0+1 2 54:03.1 +3:52.2
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 24 1+1+0+2 4 54:08.5 +3:57.6
18 BAILEY Lowell 9 0+1+1+0 2 54:08.8 +3:57.9
19 VOLKOV Alexey 7 0+1+0+1 2 54:19.5 +4:08.6
20 DESTHIEUX Simon 79 2+2+0+0 4 54:25.5 +4:14.6
21 ARWIDSON Tobias 77 0+0+1+1 2 54:33.6 +4:22.7
22 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 3 0+0+1+1 2 54:40.1 +4:29.2
23 LANDERTINGER Dominik 103 0+1+0+2 3 54:45.1 +4:34.2
24 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 1 0+1+2+1 4 54:54.1 +4:43.2
25 STEPHAN Christoph 64 2+1+1+0 4 54:58.7 +4:47.8
26 BOE Johannes Thingnes 81 1+1+0+2 4 55:01.3 +4:50.4
27 TCHEREZOV Ivan 83 0+2+1+1 4 55:11.6 +5:00.7
28 BOEUF Alexis 16 1+1+0+2 4 55:42.7 +5:31.8
29 HIIDENSALO Olli 98 2+0+0+0 2 55:47.6 +5:36.7
30 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 12 1+1+1+2 5 55:48.6 +5:37.7
31 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 47 0+2+1+1 4 55:48.8 +5:37.9
32 KAZAR Matej 20 3+1+0+1 5 55:56.2 +5:45.3
33 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 19 2+1+1+0 4 56:03.4 +5:52.5
34 STEPTSENKO Danil 104 0+2+0+2 4 56:09.1 +5:58.2
35 KLETCHEROV Michail 70 1+0+0+0 1 56:11.6 +6:00.7
36 BOE Tarjei 14 1+1+3+0 5 56:12.4 +6:01.5
37 PEIFFER Arnd 2 0+1+3+1 5 56:14.0 +6:03.1
38 FERRY Bjorn 29 1+2+2+0 5 56:15.4 +6:04.5
39 ANEV Krasimir 17 2+1+1+0 4 56:19.3 +6:08.4
40 PIKSONS Edgars 51 0+0+0+1 1 56:23.3 +6:12.4
41 TRIFONOV Alexandr 73 0+0+2+0 2 56:26.6 +6:15.7
42 VITEK Zdenek 15 1+1+3+0 5 56:27.5 +6:16.6
43 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 5 1+3+1+1 6 56:37.2 +6:26.3
44 BERGMAN Carl Johan 45 2+1+2+1 6 56:39.6 +6:28.7
45 MALYSHKO Dmitry 58 0+2+0+3 5 56:49.0 +6:38.1
46 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 78 2+1+2+1 6 56:53.8 +6:42.9
47 PETROVIC Milanko 49 2+0+3+0 5 56:54.2 +6:43.3
48 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 76 1+0+1+1 3 57:06.2 +6:55.3
49 FAK Jakov 28 1+3+0+2 6 57:15.5 +7:04.6
50 MARIC Janez 69 1+2+1+1 5 57:19.1 +7:08.2
51 JOLLER Ivan 86 2+2+0+0 4 57:21.0 +7:10.1
52 KOIV Kauri 62 1+1+1+2 5 57:28.7 +7:17.8
53 TASCHLER Daniel 102 0+0+0+0 0 57:37.0 +7:26.1
54 TOIVANEN Ahti 56 1+1+1+2 5 57:40.1 +7:29.2
55 ALMOUKOV Alexei 68 1+1+0+1 3 57:43.3 +7:32.4
56 WINDISCH Dominik 11 2+1+1+2 6 57:48.9 +7:38.0
57 ARMGREN Ted 96 2+1+1+1 5 57:49.7 +7:38.8
58 HASILLA Tomas 50 0+4+1+0 5 57:50.7 +7:39.8
59 BURKE Tim 6 1+2+2+1 6 57:51.5 +7:40.6
60 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 23 2+0+1+0 3 58:02.4 +7:51.5
61 HURAJT Pavol 33 1+2+2+0 5 58:11.0 +8:00.1
62 NOVIKOV Sergey 34 2+2+0+1 5 58:13.2 +8:02.3
63 NAGAI Junji 84 0+2+1+2 5 58:13.6 +8:02.7
64 JOUTY Baptiste 105 3+1+0+1 5 58:17.6 +8:06.7
65 GRAF Florian 44 2+2+1+1 6 58:32.2 +8:21.3
66 EBERHARD Tobias 55 2+3+0+2 7 58:32.7 +8:21.8
67 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 94 2+1+0+2 5 58:34.8 +8:23.9
68 Jaroslav 37 2+1+4+0 7 58:36.3 +8:25.4
69 EBERHARD Julian 31 4+2+0+1 7 58:37.0 +8:26.1
70 ISA Hidenori 74 2+2+2+0 6 58:40.8 +8:29.9
71 LESSING Roland 80 0+1+2+2 5 58:53.8 +8:42.9
72 BECKLI Claudio 46 1+3+1+0 5 58:57.1 +8:46.2
73 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 39 1+2+1+3 7 59:01.9 +8:51.0
74 SAVITSKIY Yan 22 1+2+1+1 5 59:02.1 +8:51.2
75 TEELA Jeremy 57 1+2+0+2 5 59:04.8 +8:53.9
76 OTCENAS Martin 91 1+0+1+3 5 59:05.6 +8:54.7
77 KAUKENAS Tomas 4 1+1+0+4 6 59:11.9 +9:01.0
78 JACKSON Lee-Steve 72 2+1+1+0 4 59:16.7 +9:05.8
79 KRUPCIK Tomaas 54 2+1+2+1 6 59:24.1 +9:13.2
80 PERRAS Scott 41 1+3+1+2 7 59:25.4 +9:14.5
81 SZCZUREK Lukasz 88 0+2+0+2 4 59:31.8 +9:20.9
82 NORDGREN Leif 36 1+2+1+2 6 59:37.1 +9:26.2
83 DUTTO Pietro 65 1+1+1+2 5 59:40.3 +9:29.4
84 PUCHIANU Cornel 100 1+3+2+1 7 59:45.1 +9:34.2
85 CHEPELIN Vladimir 67 1+0+2+4 7 59:51.5 +9:40.6
86 FAUR Remus 52 1+1+0+2 4 59:53.7 +9:42.8
87 PRYMA Artem 66 1+1+3+2 7 1:00:18.2 +10:07.3
88 WEGER Benjamin 10 2+3+3+0 8 1:00:23.4 +10:12.5
89 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 60 0+0+1+2 3 1:00:29.0 +10:18.1
90 CUENOT Gaspard 61 2+2+1+0 5 1:00:30.0 +10:19.1
91 SLOOF Joel 71 2+0+2+0 4 1:00:42.2 +10:31.3
92 KENANOV Miroslav 82 1+0+4+0 5 1:00:43.6 +10:32.7
93 PUZULIS Rolands 97 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:54.3 +10:43.4
94 KANE Kevin 90 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:22.0 +11:11.1
95 DOKL Peter 48 2+1+1+1 5 1:01:24.0 +11:13.1
96 LIADOV Yuryi 101 0+2+2+3 7 1:01:57.4 +11:46.5
97 LONG Ren 63 0+2+2+2 6 1:01:58.6 +11:47.7
98 LEE In-Bok 59 1+1+1+2 5 1:02:14.3 +12:03.4
99 ILIEV Vladimir 35 2+3+2+3 10 1:02:17.0 +12:06.1
100 KENESHEV Dias 87 0+1+3+2 6 1:03:10.6 +12:59.7
101 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 53 1+3+1+2 7 1:04:50.1 +14:39.2
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 27 3+2+0+3 8 1:00:47.4
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 40 1+1+0+1 3 53:53.5
DNS BIRNBACHER Andreas 21 0
DNS SLESINGR Michal 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya