World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2013/2014


   2013-11-29 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 37 0+0 0 20:41.2 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 42 0+0 0 20:57.1 +15.9
3 BERGER Tora 73 1+0 1 21:03.2 +22.0
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 46 0+1 1 21:05.3 +24.1
5 STARYKH Irina 35 0+0 0 21:05.5 +24.3
6 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 22 1+0 1 21:10.0 +28.8
7 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 59 1+0 1 21:17.4 +36.2
8 GEREKOVA Jana 13 0+0 0 21:26.0 +44.8
9 BESCOND Anais 49 0+1 1 21:30.5 +49.3
10 VITKOVA Veronika 18 1+0 1 21:30.7 +49.5
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 29 0+1 1 21:33.0 +51.8
12 HENKEL Andrea 12 1+0 1 21:36.7 +55.5
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 16 0+0 0 21:36.8 +55.6
14 BRUNET Marie Laure 30 0+1 1 21:41.4 +1:00.2
15 DUNKLEE Susan 6 0+1 1 21:41.9 +1:00.7
16 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 14 0+1 1 21:49.5 +1:08.3
17 RINGEN Elise 89 0+2 2 21:52.4 +1:11.2
18 GASPARIN Selina 4 0+2 2 22:00.5 +1:19.3
19 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 8 1+2 3 22:03.5 +1:22.3
20 SEMERENKO Valj 34 2+0 2 22:08.3 +1:27.1
21 IMRIE Megan 87 0+1 1 22:08.4 +1:27.2
22 HILDEBRAND Franziska 36 1+0 1 22:08.8 +1:27.6
23 BOILLEY Sophie 19 1+0 1 22:10.6 +1:29.4
24 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 40 0+2 2 22:10.7 +1:29.5
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 47 1+0 1 22:12.8 +1:31.6
26 PREUSS Franziska 95 0+2 2 22:14.9 +1:33.7
27 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 83 0+0 0 22:15.4 +1:34.2
28 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 17 1+0 1 22:16.6 +1:35.4
29 BURDYGA Natalya 5 1+1 2 22:18.1 +1:36.9
30 DAHLMEIER Laura 72 1+0 1 22:20.6 +1:39.4
31 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 99 0+1 1 22:22.7 +1:41.5
32 ROMANOVA Iana 52 2+0 2 22:26.1 +1:44.9
33 GUZIK Krystyna 81 1+1 2 22:27.9 +1:46.7
34 KUZMINA Anastasia 10 1+2 3 22:28.1 +1:46.9
35 ECKHOFF Tiril 56 1+2 3 22:29.0 +1:47.8
36 SOULIE Laure 61 1+0 1 22:31.8 +1:50.6
37 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 58 0+1 1 22:32.0 +1:50.8
38 SUPRUN Inna 88 0+1 1 22:33.6 +1:52.4
39 TOFALVI Eva 25 1+1 2 22:35.7 +1:54.5
40 WIERER Dorothea 9 2+0 2 22:37.2 +1:56.0
41 LEHTLA Kadri 50 0+1 1 22:39.0 +1:57.8
42 MALI Andreja 28 0+1 1 22:39.7 +1:58.5
43 EDER Mari 44 1+2 3 22:43.6 +2:02.4
44 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+3 3 22:44.7 +2:03.5
45 PANFILOVA Mariya 62 0+2 2 22:49.7 +2:08.5
46 OBERHOFER Karin 23 1+2 3 22:51.3 +2:10.1
47 NEUREUTHER Miriam 1 2+2 4 22:55.6 +2:14.4
48 ZHANG Yan 33 1+0 1 22:59.5 +2:18.3
49 FENNE Hilde 2 2+2 4 23:03.0 +2:21.8
50 CRAWFORD Rosanna 7 0+3 3 23:04.8 +2:23.6
51 PONZA Michela 76 0+2 2 23:06.0 +2:24.8
52 GWIZDON Magdalena 39 2+2 4 23:06.5 +2:25.3
53 MATTSSON Elin 38 0+2 2 23:07.6 +2:26.4
54 COOK Annalies 51 0+2 2 23:09.2 +2:28.0
55 TANDY Megan 57 1+2 3 23:09.6 +2:28.4
56 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 20 0+3 3 23:09.7 +2:28.5
56 FIALKOVA Paulina 69 1+2 3 23:09.7 +2:28.5
58 KALINCHIK Liudmila 63 1+1 2 23:12.0 +2:30.8
59 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 24 1+1 2 23:12.3 +2:31.1
60 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 100 2+2 4 23:13.4 +2:32.2
61 MUN Ji-Hee 74 0+0 0 23:15.0 +2:33.8
62 SONG Chaoqing 70 2+0 2 23:20.8 +2:39.6
63 KOCHER Zina 41 2+2 4 23:21.3 +2:40.1
64 KINNUNEN Nastassia 45 1+3 4 23:21.6 +2:40.4
65 MARKKANEN Sanna 65 0+2 2 23:22.6 +2:41.4
66 GASPARIN Elisa 48 1+1 2 23:23.4 +2:42.2
67 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 3 1+2 3 23:24.9 +2:43.7
68 FORIKA Reka 80 0+2 2 23:25.0 +2:43.8
69 CADURISCH Irene 85 1+1 2 23:26.9 +2:45.7
70 STUDEBAKER Sara 79 0+2 2 23:27.9 +2:46.7
71 LARSSON Emelie 97 1+1 2 23:33.1 +2:51.9
72 BOBAK Paulina 21 1+1 2 23:34.7 +2:53.5
73 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 55 0+1 1 23:35.6 +2:54.4
74 INNERHOFER Katharina 82 0+4 4 23:36.3 +2:55.1
75 JUSKANE Zanna 71 2+2 4 23:37.9 +2:56.7
76 SCHWABL Iris 43 1+1 2 23:39.0 +2:57.8
77 CHRAPANOVA Martina 90 1+1 2 23:44.1 +3:02.9
78 KOCERGINA Natalija 60 1+1 2 23:44.8 +3:03.6
79 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 31 2+0 2 23:45.2 +3:04.0
80 LEBEDEVA Marina 66 0+1 1 23:47.7 +3:06.5
81 STOIANOVA Desislava 78 0+3 3 23:56.9 +3:15.7
82 GAIM Grete 84 0+1 1 24:03.4 +3:22.2
83 LANDOVA Jitka 77 3+2 5 24:03.9 +3:22.7
84 BOLLIET Marine 54 1+3 4 24:04.1 +3:22.9
85 GONTIER Nicole 26 1+3 4 24:09.5 +3:28.3
86 ERZEN Anja 68 1+3 4 24:09.8 +3:28.6
87 POLIAKOVA Terezia 75 1+3 4 24:20.1 +3:38.9
88 PISCORAN Luminita 94 1+3 4 24:27.4 +3:46.2
89 YURKEVICH Darya 101 3+0 3 24:28.2 +3:47.0
90 TALIHARM Johanna 98 3+0 3 24:39.7 +3:58.5
91 YORDANOVA Emilia 15 1+3 4 24:44.2 +4:03.0
92 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 86 4+1 5 24:55.6 +4:14.4
93 RAIKOVA Alina 91 1+1 2 25:02.8 +4:21.6
94 TANAKA Yurie 67 2+1 3 25:51.5 +5:10.3
95 JONES Nerys 64 2+2 4 25:54.4 +5:13.2
96 KOEVA Dafinka 96 2+4 6 26:42.4 +6:01.2
97 KIM Seon-Su 92 1+3 4 26:43.1 +6:01.9
98 MURPHY Sarah 53 4+3 7 26:54.6 +6:13.4
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 27 0+0 0 21:16.1
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 32 0
DNS DORIN HABERT Marie 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya