World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2013/2014


   2013-11-23 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAPSHIN Timofey 120 0+0 0 24:01.9 0.0
2 SMITH Nathan 59 0+0 0 24:05.8 +3.9
3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2 0+1 1 24:16.2 +14.3
4 ERIKSSON Christoffer 25 0+1 1 24:25.8 +23.9
5 STEPHAN Christoph 66 0+1 1 24:27.2 +25.3
6 HASILLA Tomas 103 0+0 0 24:38.3 +36.4
7 BILANENKO Olexander 13 0+0 0 24:40.2 +38.3
7 BEDARD Marc - Andre 104 0+0 0 24:40.2 +38.3
9 GREEN Brendan 54 0+0 0 24:42.3 +40.4
10 DOLL Benedikt 84 1+1 2 24:50.3 +48.4
11 ENG Martin 73 1+1 2 24:51.3 +49.4
12 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 106 0+0 0 24:53.3 +51.4
13 GOW Scott 26 0+1 1 24:57.1 +55.2
14 KOMATZ David 105 0+0 0 24:57.8 +55.9
15 HALLENBARTER Simon 60 0+0 0 24:58.8 +56.9
16 MESOTITSCH Daniel 37 1+1 2 25:01.6 +59.7
17 OTCENAS Martin 49 0+1 1 25:04.1 +1:02.2
18 MAKSIMOV Maxim 126 0+1 1 25:04.4 +1:02.5
19 CLAUDE Florent 12 1+1 2 25:13.1 +1:11.2
20 BOGETVEIT Haavard 32 0+2 2 25:14.3 +1:12.4
21 WILLEITNER Michael 9 1+1 2 25:16.4 +1:14.5
22 BÖHM Daniel 39 1+2 3 25:17.1 +1:15.2
23 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 65 0+2 2 25:17.9 +1:16.0
24 GROSSEGGER Sven 55 0+1 1 25:19.1 +1:17.2
25 KRCMAR Michal 56 0+1 1 25:21.6 +1:19.7
26 REITER Michael 23 1+2 3 25:22.4 +1:20.5
27 SLEPOV Alexey 11 2+2 4 25:26.4 +1:24.5
28 MAKOVEEV Andrei 6 2+1 3 25:29.5 +1:27.6
29 KOCEVAR Simon 40 0+1 1 25:29.8 +1:27.9
30 KRISTEJN Lukas 88 0+0 0 25:33.5 +1:31.6
31 STEPTSENKO Danil 16 0+1 1 25:33.8 +1:31.9
32 TISHCHENKO Artem 44 0+0 0 25:35.4 +1:33.5
33 ARMGREN Ted 31 1+1 2 25:36.7 +1:34.8
34 SIMOCKO Dusan 124 0+0 0 25:45.0 +1:43.1
35 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 8 0+1 1 25:45.4 +1:43.5
36 WIESTNER Serafin 107 1+1 2 25:46.2 +1:44.3
37 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 138 0+0 0 25:50.8 +1:48.9
38 PANTOV Anton 82 0+0 0 25:52.1 +1:50.2
39 DOHERTY Sean 10 1+1 2 25:52.3 +1:50.4
40 MATIASKO Miroslav 35 1+1 2 25:52.7 +1:50.8
41 TEELA Jeremy 68 0+2 2 25:53.3 +1:51.4
42 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 125 0+0 0 25:54.4 +1:52.5
43 PIKSONS Edgars 22 0+1 1 25:54.7 +1:52.8
44 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 128 0+1 1 25:55.4 +1:53.5
45 JANOV Vit 19 0+2 2 25:55.5 +1:53.6
46 HALLSTROEM Simon 97 1+0 1 25:55.8 +1:53.9
47 OBLAK Lenart 111 0+0 0 25:56.2 +1:54.3
48 SLOOF Joel 64 0+0 0 25:56.8 +1:54.9
49 SIMOLA Ville 86 0+1 1 26:00.8 +1:58.9
50 TACHIZAKI Mikito 29 1+1 2 26:00.9 +1:59.0
51 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 27 0+0 0 26:07.9 +2:06.0
52 HERMANN Tobias 135 1+1 2 26:08.7 +2:06.8
53 KÜHN Johannes 100 0+4 4 26:09.3 +2:07.4
54 LEITINGER Bernhard 52 1+1 2 26:09.8 +2:07.9
54 MARIC Janez 78 2+2 4 26:09.8 +2:07.9
56 ALMOUKOV Alexei 34 1+0 1 26:10.4 +2:08.5
57 DOLDER Mario 5 1+3 4 26:11.3 +2:09.4
58 HOERL Fabian 130 0+1 1 26:11.9 +2:10.0
59 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 3 1+1 2 26:14.9 +2:13.0
60 TCHOUDOV Maxim 61 3+0 3 26:15.6 +2:13.7
61 ORPANA Sami 96 0+2 2 26:16.3 +2:14.4
62 KENANOV Miroslav 109 0+1 1 26:17.0 +2:15.1
63 JOUTY Baptiste 91 1+2 3 26:22.2 +2:20.3
64 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 45 2+3 5 26:22.4 +2:20.5
65 ABASHEU Dzmitry 75 0+2 2 26:23.5 +2:21.6
66 KALJUNEN Mika 137 1+0 1 26:26.6 +2:24.7
67 RUSINOV Dmitry 94 2+1 3 26:28.7 +2:26.8
68 DAKHNO Olexandr 50 0+1 1 26:33.5 +2:31.6
69 HAKKINEN Jay 121 0+1 1 26:35.2 +2:33.3
70 GERBACEA Roland 79 0+2 2 26:35.8 +2:33.9
71 PARTALOV Dimitar 53 0+0 0 26:36.7 +2:34.8
72 STEGMAYR Gabriel 77 1+2 3 26:42.0 +2:40.1
73 ERMITS Kalev 70 2+1 3 26:49.3 +2:47.4
73 NAKAJIMA Yuki 87 1+0 1 26:49.3 +2:47.4
75 ZLATEV Ivan 36 1+3 4 26:53.5 +2:51.6
76 KLYACHIN Sergey 76 2+2 4 26:54.6 +2:52.7
77 BUTKOVIC Dino 17 0+1 1 26:55.1 +2:53.2
78 ZAK Michal 93 0+2 2 26:55.5 +2:53.6
79 MOILANEN Aku 1 0+1 1 26:57.4 +2:55.5
80 TKALENKO Ruslan 85 2+1 3 26:57.5 +2:55.6
81 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 101 1+0 1 27:02.8 +3:00.9
82 RASTIC Damir 90 1+2 3 27:08.7 +3:06.8
83 GUIGONNET Yann 131 1+2 3 27:08.9 +3:07.0
84 DAVIES Macx 129 2+2 4 27:09.6 +3:07.7
85 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 133 2+1 3 27:10.0 +3:08.1
86 AGESTAM Viktor 140 0+2 2 27:13.5 +3:11.6
87 LEGRAND Mathieu 112 1+2 3 27:14.4 +3:12.5
88 DANILA Marian Marcel 20 1+2 3 27:15.4 +3:13.5
89 LAPONDER Marcel 43 2+1 3 27:15.7 +3:13.8
90 YALIOTNAU Raman 119 2+2 4 27:16.1 +3:14.2
91 GAVRILA Stefan 98 2+2 4 27:19.3 +3:17.4
92 GODE Johnny 69 1+2 3 27:19.5 +3:17.6
93 FEMLING Peppe 117 1+3 4 27:20.6 +3:18.7
94 LANGER Thierry 14 1+0 1 27:31.2 +3:29.3
95 LEPEL Rafal 46 2+1 3 27:36.3 +3:34.4
96 HODZIC Edin 116 1+1 2 27:37.8 +3:35.9
97 KIM Yonggyu 89 1+2 3 27:38.4 +3:36.5
98 TANG Jinle 80 1+0 1 27:40.4 +3:38.5
99 HRKALOVIC Emir 18 1+3 4 27:42.2 +3:40.3
100 PORFIRYANU Viktor 24 2+0 2 27:43.2 +3:41.3
101 KRUPCIK Matej 134 1+1 2 27:45.1 +3:43.2
102 PRAULITIS Toms 71 2+1 3 27:45.9 +3:44.0
103 SLONINA Lukasz 72 0+2 2 27:51.0 +3:49.1
104 CHENG Fangming 38 2+2 4 27:52.2 +3:50.3
105 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 57 1+0 1 27:52.8 +3:50.9
106 USTUNTAS Ahmet 41 0+0 0 27:54.9 +3:53.0
107 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 21 2+1 3 28:08.4 +4:06.5
108 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 118 0+3 3 28:09.3 +4:07.4
109 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 63 0+1 1 28:10.8 +4:08.9
110 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 42 2+0 2 28:17.1 +4:15.2
111 RUSSI Kevin 136 0+2 2 28:19.8 +4:17.9
112 REMMELG Martin 115 3+0 3 28:20.4 +4:18.5
113 SLOOF Lucien 139 0+1 1 28:27.0 +4:25.1
114 HEO Seonhoe 127 2+1 3 28:30.6 +4:28.7
115 LUSA Daumants 92 0+0 0 28:31.9 +4:30.0
116 LEE Su-Young 7 1+4 5 28:44.8 +4:42.9
117 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 48 3+1 4 28:46.4 +4:44.5
118 VEVEREC Jurica 51 0+2 2 29:11.5 +5:09.6
119 DIXON Scott 132 1+3 4 29:11.6 +5:09.7
120 GLEAVE ALEX 113 1+2 3 29:14.5 +5:12.6
121 CYMERMAN Kamil 102 1+2 3 29:19.5 +5:17.6
122 CHOI Chun Ki 110 1+0 1 29:29.7 +5:27.8
123 GOMBOS Karoly 15 1+5 6 29:36.7 +5:34.8
124 HARMER Dyllan 83 2+1 3 29:48.5 +5:46.6
125 STANOESKI Toni 47 1+1 2 29:49.5 +5:47.6
126 FULLER Dan 74 1+3 4 30:12.6 +6:10.7
127 MUSKATAL Istvan 81 1+1 2 30:12.9 +6:11.0
128 PINZARU Victor 30 2+2 4 30:18.6 +6:16.7
129 LOPATIC Stefan 4 2+3 5 30:21.2 +6:19.3
130 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 33 0+2 2 30:27.3 +6:25.4
131 CIVIL Orhangazi 58 2+0 2 30:46.7 +6:44.8
132 KAPPAS Dimitrios 95 1+2 3 30:50.5 +6:48.6
133 MUMOVIC Dejan 62 3+2 5 30:57.1 +6:55.2
134 MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas 99 1+1 2 31:14.1 +7:12.2
135 WALKER Daniel 122 1+3 4 31:34.3 +7:32.4
136 PIQUERAS Roberto 108 1+4 5 31:41.3 +7:39.4
137 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 67 1+3 4 32:26.3 +8:24.4
138 STANOESKI Tosho 123 1+5 6 34:08.9 +10:07.0
139 PLAKALOVIC Bojan 114 5+4 9 34:18.5 +10:16.6
140 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 28 1+2 3 35:50.4 +11:48.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna