World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Beitostolen - 2013/2014


   2013-11-30 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 70 0+0 0 20:14.9 0.0
2 NAZAROVA Valentina 20 1+0 1 20:20.7 +5.8
3 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 58 0+0 0 20:42.5 +27.6
4 JONSSON Jenny 40 0+0 0 20:43.5 +28.6
5 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 32 0+3 3 20:44.6 +29.7
6 KOROVINA Marina 50 0+0 0 20:48.9 +34.0
7 KALINA Nastassia 35 0+1 1 21:07.8 +52.9
8 MOERKVE Jori 85 0+0 0 21:09.0 +54.1
9 PETRENKO Iryna 42 1+1 2 21:10.8 +55.9
10 BELKINA Nadiia 49 0+1 1 21:11.9 +57.0
11 BAUD Jacquemine 59 1+0 1 21:12.9 +58.0
12 ADOLFSSON Kim 81 0+0 0 21:13.4 +58.5
13 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 95 0+2 2 21:15.9 +1:01.0
14 RANSOM Julia 82 1+0 1 21:19.9 +1:05.0
15 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 53 1+2 3 21:31.3 +1:16.4
16 BARNES Lanny 2 0+1 1 21:33.8 +1:18.9
17 TALKACH Ala 5 1+1 2 21:40.0 +1:25.1
18 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 52 2+0 2 21:43.4 +1:28.5
19 GYLENKO Alla 87 0+2 2 21:46.2 +1:31.3
20 CHEVALIER Chloe 91 0+2 2 21:47.6 +1:32.7
21 SLECHTOVA Lenka 88 0+1 1 21:51.6 +1:36.7
22 HORCHLER Nadine 38 1+3 4 21:53.0 +1:38.1
23 LANG Kathrin 6 1+2 3 21:53.4 +1:38.5
24 ABRAMOVA Olga 27 4+0 4 21:55.0 +1:40.1
25 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 8 1+0 1 21:55.6 +1:40.7
26 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 55 1+2 3 21:56.0 +1:41.1
27 PREKOPOVA Natalia 4 1+1 2 21:56.4 +1:41.5
28 CERNA Kristyna 65 0+0 0 21:56.5 +1:41.6
29 LANDHEIM Bente 62 1+3 4 21:57.0 +1:42.1
30 LIF Asa 30 0+2 2 21:59.7 +1:44.8
31 HOJNISZ Patrycja 43 0+2 2 22:02.8 +1:47.9
32 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 28 4+1 5 22:06.0 +1:51.1
33 HINZ Vanessa 77 1+3 4 22:06.8 +1:51.9
34 GASPARIN Aita 57 1+1 2 22:08.4 +1:53.5
35 NAKAJIMA Yuki 24 0+2 2 22:10.4 +1:55.5
36 GODBOUT Claude 13 0+3 3 22:13.2 +1:58.3
37 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 54 2+1 3 22:13.4 +1:58.5
38 RIEDER Christina 93 1+0 1 22:15.0 +2:00.1
39 SILTAKORPI Annukka 34 0+2 2 22:16.6 +2:01.7
40 ZDOUC Dunja 19 1+1 2 22:17.8 +2:02.9
41 KOYUVA Rayna 9 1+1 2 22:18.3 +2:03.4
42 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 66 1+2 3 22:18.8 +2:03.9
43 VARCIN Coline 78 1+2 3 22:20.2 +2:05.3
44 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 4+0 4 22:21.6 +2:06.7
45 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 69 1+2 3 22:21.8 +2:06.9
46 LESHCHENKO Iryna 21 2+0 2 22:25.0 +2:10.1
47 BONDAR Yana 33 2+3 5 22:26.2 +2:11.3
48 ZHANG Zhaohan 31 0+1 1 22:29.1 +2:14.2
49 CHARVATOVA Lucie 37 1+3 4 22:29.2 +2:14.3
50 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 74 2+1 3 22:29.5 +2:14.6
51 POPOVA Stefani 60 0+2 2 22:32.3 +2:17.4
52 SZOCS Emoke 48 0+2 2 22:33.7 +2:18.8
53 SIMOVA Lucia 79 0+1 1 22:34.0 +2:19.1
54 BENDIKA Baiba 15 0+1 1 22:36.0 +2:21.1
55 VIIGIPUU Kristel 47 0+3 3 22:36.5 +2:21.6
55 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 61 1+3 4 22:36.5 +2:21.6
57 FIALKOVA Ivona 56 0+3 3 22:40.9 +2:26.0
58 MOURAO Jaqueline 12 1+0 1 22:41.9 +2:27.0
59 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 45 1+1 2 22:45.1 +2:30.2
60 SONG Na 46 2+0 2 22:51.6 +2:36.7
61 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 71 1+1 2 22:53.4 +2:38.5
62 RONNING HUBER Marion 92 1+3 4 22:57.8 +2:42.9
63 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 72 1+1 2 23:02.4 +2:47.5
64 SASSINA Alexandra 64 0+2 2 23:04.9 +2:50.0
65 PASKOVSKA Inga 36 0+2 2 23:08.2 +2:53.3
66 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 1 0+3 3 23:08.3 +2:53.4
67 KARISIK Tanja 26 2+0 2 23:10.1 +2:55.2
68 KIM Kyungnam 44 0+1 1 23:10.9 +2:56.0
69 KADEVA Daniela 80 1+1 2 23:13.5 +2:58.6
70 TSAKIRI Panagiota 29 0+2 2 23:14.5 +2:59.6
71 TOFALVI Orsolya 7 2+1 3 23:16.6 +3:01.7
72 GOSHONO Arisa 76 0+1 1 23:20.1 +3:05.2
73 SOLA Hanna 86 2+1 3 23:22.2 +3:07.3
74 PARK Ji-Ae 23 2+0 2 23:25.6 +3:10.7
75 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 22 0+4 4 23:36.7 +3:21.8
76 SUZUKI Rina 41 3+1 4 23:38.3 +3:23.4
77 HWANG Hyesuk 67 0+1 1 23:39.2 +3:24.3
78 KOBAYASHI Miki 90 3+3 6 23:48.1 +3:33.2
79 HORCIKOVA Andrea 94 2+2 4 23:55.3 +3:40.4
80 WALKER Adele 39 3+2 5 24:06.0 +3:51.1
81 KAZNACENKO Marija 10 3+3 6 24:11.7 +3:56.8
82 HIIDENSALO Anna 14 0+3 3 24:13.5 +3:58.6
83 PARISSE Floriane 11 3+2 5 24:17.3 +4:02.4
84 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 51 2+1 3 24:45.8 +4:30.9
85 TOIVANEN Laura 75 2+3 5 24:58.6 +4:43.7
86 BLAGOEVA Betina 84 3+2 5 25:12.8 +4:57.9
87 GLANVILLE Lucy 25 3+2 5 25:21.5 +5:06.6
88 ERDILER Nihan 17 2+2 4 27:03.2 +6:48.3
89 GENC Kibar 63 2+4 6 30:49.9 +10:35.0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 16 0
DNS MAKA Anna 18 0
DNS WANG Yue 68 0
DNS HARTWEGER Fabienne 73 0
DNS HORCHLER Karolin 83 0
DNS KISTANOVA Anna 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya