World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2013/2014


   2013-12-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GASPARIN Selina 54 0+1 1 23:16.9 0.0
2 VITKOVA Veronika 65 0+0 0 23:18.1 +1.2
3 STARYKH Irina 23 0+0 0 23:19.0 +2.1
4 BERGER Tora 69 0+2 2 23:23.3 +6.4
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 39 0+1 1 23:26.7 +9.8
6 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 53 0+1 1 23:31.1 +14.2
7 BRUNET Marie Laure 79 0+1 1 23:33.5 +16.6
8 ZAITSEVA Olga 77 0+1 1 23:36.1 +19.2
9 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 74 1+1 2 23:47.4 +30.5
10 BILOSYUK Olena 83 1+1 2 23:50.0 +33.1
11 GUZIK Krystyna 8 0+0 0 23:56.4 +39.5
12 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 102 2+1 3 23:56.9 +40.0
13 KUZMINA Anastasia 47 0+2 2 23:58.1 +41.2
14 BESCOND Anais 72 1+1 2 23:59.6 +42.7
15 DAHLMEIER Laura 45 0+1 1 23:59.9 +43.0
16 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 50 3+0 3 24:00.8 +43.9
17 CRAWFORD Rosanna 90 0+2 2 24:04.0 +47.1
18 RINGEN Elise 92 1+2 3 24:05.8 +48.9
19 GREGORIN Teja 84 1+1 2 24:10.2 +53.3
20 PREUSS Franziska 62 2+1 3 24:10.4 +53.5
21 GEREKOVA Jana 82 2+0 2 24:11.2 +54.3
22 SEMERENKO Valj 78 2+1 3 24:13.6 +56.7
23 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 75 0+2 2 24:16.5 +59.6
24 SEMERENKO Vita 85 1+1 2 24:18.0 +1:01.1
25 KOCHER Zina 14 1+1 2 24:19.7 +1:02.8
26 MALI Andreja 34 0+0 0 24:24.4 +1:07.5
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 11 0+0 0 24:26.3 +1:09.4
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 43 2+1 3 24:30.8 +1:13.9
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 3 1+1 2 24:31.8 +1:14.9
30 SOULIE Laure 81 0+1 1 24:34.3 +1:17.4
31 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40 0+3 3 24:37.3 +1:20.4
32 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 70 1+1 2 24:39.4 +1:22.5
33 VILUKHINA Olga 42 1+1 2 24:39.6 +1:22.7
34 BOLLIET Marine 31 0+1 1 24:40.6 +1:23.7
35 IMRIE Megan 24 0+2 2 24:40.9 +1:24.0
36 DOMRACHEVA Darya 35 2+2 4 24:41.3 +1:24.4
37 PISCORAN Luminita 95 0+1 1 24:41.7 +1:24.8
38 WIERER Dorothea 59 1+1 2 24:43.0 +1:26.1
38 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 93 0+2 2 24:43.0 +1:26.1
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 73 0+1 1 24:43.6 +1:26.7
41 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 48 0+3 3 24:46.6 +1:29.7
42 GASPARIN Elisa 26 0+1 1 24:48.5 +1:31.6
43 ECKHOFF Tiril 30 0+3 3 24:49.9 +1:33.0
44 BURDYGA Natalya 4 0+1 1 24:51.7 +1:34.8
45 ERZEN Anja 103 1+1 2 24:55.2 +1:38.3
46 BOILLEY Sophie 94 1+2 3 24:58.1 +1:41.2
47 NEUREUTHER Miriam 98 2+3 5 25:03.4 +1:46.5
48 PONZA Michela 96 0+1 1 25:03.9 +1:47.0
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 18 1+2 3 25:06.0 +1:49.1
50 INNERHOFER Katharina 63 0+3 3 25:07.5 +1:50.6
51 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 13 0+2 2 25:10.7 +1:53.8
52 SLOOF Chardine 61 0+1 1 25:12.1 +1:55.2
53 LEHTLA Kadri 20 0+2 2 25:14.0 +1:57.1
54 HENKEL Andrea 29 0+4 4 25:14.7 +1:57.8
55 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 60 2+1 3 25:15.5 +1:58.6
55 PANFILOVA Mariya 105 1+2 3 25:15.5 +1:58.6
57 ZHANG Yan 58 0+1 1 25:17.8 +2:00.9
58 FORIKA Reka 37 0+2 2 25:18.0 +2:01.1
59 BRORSSON Mona 55 0+1 1 25:20.7 +2:03.8
60 LIF Asa 87 0+1 1 25:21.3 +2:04.4
61 EDER Mari 21 2+2 4 25:25.6 +2:08.7
62 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 10 3+2 5 25:29.7 +2:12.8
63 GONTIER Nicole 41 3+1 4 25:30.8 +2:13.9
64 BARNES Lanny 6 0+1 1 25:33.2 +2:16.3
65 DUNKLEE Susan 36 2+2 4 25:34.7 +2:17.8
66 OBERHOFER Karin 51 1+4 5 25:35.5 +2:18.6
67 KALINCHIK Liudmila 88 0+3 3 25:37.5 +2:20.6
68 CADURISCH Irene 86 1+0 1 25:37.6 +2:20.7
69 TANDY Megan 76 1+3 4 25:40.4 +2:23.5
70 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 28 0+1 1 25:41.4 +2:24.5
70 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 104 3+1 4 25:41.4 +2:24.5
72 KOCERGINA Natalija 101 0+3 3 25:48.3 +2:31.4
73 KOBAYASHI Miki 100 2+1 3 25:50.3 +2:33.4
74 KALINA Nastassia 16 0+2 2 25:50.4 +2:33.5
75 TANG Jialin 25 1+0 1 25:51.3 +2:34.4
76 VIIGIPUU Kristel 91 1+0 1 25:53.2 +2:36.3
76 RAIKOVA Alina 106 0+0 0 25:53.2 +2:36.3
78 COOK Annalies 56 2+2 4 25:55.4 +2:38.5
79 JONSSON Jenny 9 1+0 1 26:04.4 +2:47.5
79 KINNUNEN Nastassia 67 1+4 5 26:04.4 +2:47.5
81 TOFALVI Eva 64 2+2 4 26:09.1 +2:52.2
82 YORDANOVA Emilia 17 1+1 2 26:10.3 +2:53.4
83 YURLOVA Daria 71 1+3 4 26:15.0 +2:58.1
84 JUSKANE Zanna 32 1+3 4 26:18.3 +3:01.4
85 MARKKANEN Sanna 89 2+2 4 26:21.0 +3:04.1
86 LANDOVA Jitka 12 0+5 5 26:31.0 +3:14.1
87 FIALKOVA Paulina 38 1+3 4 26:31.1 +3:14.2
88 STOIANOVA Desislava 66 2+3 5 26:34.1 +3:17.2
89 SANFILIPPO Federica 15 3+1 4 26:37.1 +3:20.2
90 TOMESOVA Barbora 27 0+2 2 26:43.7 +3:26.8
91 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 46 3+3 6 26:46.1 +3:29.2
92 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 22 1+5 6 26:46.4 +3:29.5
93 POLIAKOVA Terezia 99 2+1 3 26:47.6 +3:30.7
94 HOJNISZ Patrycja 107 2+1 3 26:51.5 +3:34.6
95 MURPHY Sarah 57 1+2 3 26:57.7 +3:40.8
96 MOURAO Jaqueline 68 0+2 2 27:00.2 +3:43.3
97 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 80 1+3 4 27:06.6 +3:49.7
98 MUN Ji-Hee 33 1+2 3 27:33.7 +4:16.8
99 KOEVA Dafinka 97 3+1 4 27:34.3 +4:17.4
100 SILTAKORPI Annukka 5 1+2 3 27:50.9 +4:34.0
101 JO In-Hee 7 1+0 1 27:52.8 +4:35.9
102 SCHWABL Iris 44 3+1 4 27:55.0 +4:38.1
103 CHRAPANOVA Martina 2 1+4 5 28:09.2 +4:52.3
104 WALKER Adele 52 3+2 5 28:56.1 +5:39.2
105 LEBEDEVA Marina 1 4+2 6 29:10.3 +5:53.4
106 SZOCS Emoke 19 3+4 7 29:18.2 +6:01.3
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 49 0+2 2 25:14.3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya