World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2013/2014


   2013-12-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Lars 7 0+2 2 25:02.0 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 69 0+0 0 25:15.6 +13.6
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 47 0+1 1 25:17.3 +15.3
4 BOE Tarjei 19 0+0 0 25:19.0 +17.0
5 SUMANN Christoph 4 0+0 0 25:33.1 +31.1
6 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 2 0+0 0 25:33.3 +31.3
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 50 1+0 1 25:41.7 +39.7
8 SCHEMPP Simon 8 0+1 1 25:44.1 +42.1
9 SEMENOV Serhiy 84 0+0 0 25:49.7 +47.7
10 BÖHM Daniel 27 0+0 0 25:50.7 +48.7
11 PEIFFER Arnd 59 0+1 1 25:52.0 +50.0
12 GRAF Florian 91 0+0 0 25:52.1 +50.1
13 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 22 0+1 1 25:57.0 +55.0
14 SHIPULIN Anton 65 0+1 1 25:57.7 +55.7
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry 11 1+1 2 26:01.2 +59.2
16 BAILEY Lowell 52 0+0 0 26:04.2 +1:02.2
17 USTYUGOV Evgeny 39 1+0 1 26:07.1 +1:05.1
18 EDER Simon 62 1+0 1 26:14.1 +1:12.1
19 MESOTITSCH Daniel 46 0+1 1 26:16.9 +1:14.9
19 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 54 0+2 2 26:16.9 +1:14.9
21 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 49 0+2 2 26:20.7 +1:18.7
22 FAK Jakov 57 1+1 2 26:21.3 +1:19.3
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 83 0+1 1 26:21.8 +1:19.8
24 BURKE Tim 71 0+2 2 26:25.4 +1:23.4
25 DESTHIEUX Simon 85 0+2 2 26:26.6 +1:24.6
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 67 1+1 2 26:26.8 +1:24.8
27 LANDERTINGER Dominik 48 0+2 2 26:28.1 +1:26.1
28 BOEUF Alexis 87 0+1 1 26:28.4 +1:26.4
29 WINDISCH Dominik 75 0+2 2 26:31.8 +1:29.8
30 Jaroslav 68 0+1 1 26:41.8 +1:39.8
31 GREEN Brendan 53 1+1 2 26:41.9 +1:39.9
32 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 103 2+0 2 26:43.2 +1:41.2
33 BIRNBACHER Andreas 21 0+3 3 26:44.0 +1:42.0
33 VOLKOV Alexey 94 1+0 1 26:44.0 +1:42.0
35 BECKLI Claudio 93 0+0 0 26:44.9 +1:42.9
36 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 76 1+1 2 26:46.6 +1:44.6
37 EBERHARD Tobias 89 2+1 3 26:54.7 +1:52.7
38 HALLENBARTER Simon 5 1+1 2 26:57.1 +1:55.1
39 FERRY Bjorn 34 2+1 3 26:57.5 +1:55.5
40 ILIEV Vladimir 55 1+1 2 27:00.8 +1:58.8
41 JANOV Vit 3 0+1 1 27:02.5 +2:00.5
42 KRCMAR Michal 32 0+1 1 27:02.8 +2:00.8
43 ANEV Krasimir 44 1+1 2 27:03.4 +2:01.4
44 TOBRELUTS Indrek 64 0+1 1 27:05.3 +2:03.3
45 DE LORENZI Christian 42 0+2 2 27:09.7 +2:07.7
46 JOLLER Ivan 77 1+1 2 27:10.7 +2:08.7
47 SMITH Nathan 105 0+1 1 27:13.4 +2:11.4
48 MORAVEC Ondrej 79 2+1 3 27:13.7 +2:11.7
49 BERGMAN Carl Johan 30 0+2 2 27:16.2 +2:14.2
50 SAVITSKIY Yan 13 1+0 1 27:16.6 +2:14.6
51 LIADOV Yuryi 92 1+0 1 27:21.7 +2:19.7
52 ERIKSSON Christoffer 6 0+3 3 27:23.8 +2:21.8
53 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 56 1+2 3 27:25.0 +2:23.0
53 OTCENAS Martin 98 0+0 0 27:25.0 +2:23.0
55 TOIVANEN Ahti 16 1+2 3 27:25.9 +2:23.9
56 KRUPCIK Tomaas 101 0+1 1 27:27.2 +2:25.2
57 HASILLA Tomas 74 0+2 2 27:28.0 +2:26.0
58 LESSING Roland 20 1+2 3 27:29.8 +2:27.8
59 WEGER Benjamin 26 2+2 4 27:30.6 +2:28.6
60 ARMGREN Ted 97 2+0 2 27:33.4 +2:31.4
61 WINDISCH Markus 15 0+2 2 27:34.0 +2:32.0
62 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 63 3+0 3 27:38.1 +2:36.1
63 Klemen 61 1+2 3 27:38.7 +2:36.7
64 TEELA Jeremy 36 2+0 2 27:39.8 +2:37.8
65 ISA Hidenori 58 0+1 1 27:40.3 +2:38.3
66 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 38 0+2 2 27:40.8 +2:38.8
67 KAUKENAS Tomas 81 1+2 3 27:41.1 +2:39.1
68 HOFER Lukas 31 2+2 4 27:44.4 +2:42.4
69 CHEPELIN Vladimir 1 3+1 4 27:44.6 +2:42.6
70 MARIC Janez 45 3+1 4 27:44.8 +2:42.8
71 KOIV Kauri 9 1+2 3 27:46.6 +2:44.6
72 LESSER Erik 51 3+2 5 27:48.9 +2:46.9
73 HIIDENSALO Olli 60 2+0 2 27:49.6 +2:47.6
74 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 24 1+2 3 27:55.5 +2:53.5
75 JOUTY Baptiste 18 2+2 4 27:58.2 +2:56.2
76 KAZAR Matej 14 2+3 5 27:58.8 +2:56.8
77 PINTER Friedrich 35 1+3 4 28:03.0 +3:01.0
78 HURAJT Pavol 40 0+3 3 28:07.1 +3:05.1
79 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 78 2+1 3 28:09.0 +3:07.0
80 PETROVIC Milanko 23 0+4 4 28:09.3 +3:07.3
81 PUCHIANU Cornel 70 1+1 2 28:09.4 +3:07.4
82 FOURCADE Simon 28 0+3 3 28:20.9 +3:18.9
83 NOVIKOV Sergey 29 0+3 3 28:25.4 +3:23.4
84 SZCZUREK Lukasz 95 0+1 1 28:28.2 +3:26.2
85 ALMOUKOV Alexei 72 1+1 2 28:29.9 +3:27.9
86 KLETCHEROV Michail 17 0+3 3 28:30.7 +3:28.7
87 NAUMIK Sergey 37 1+1 2 28:31.2 +3:29.2
88 CHENG Fangming 66 1+1 2 28:33.1 +3:31.1
89 PRYMA Artem 33 2+4 6 28:41.8 +3:39.8
90 GERBACEA Roland 99 1+1 2 28:43.4 +3:41.4
91 SLOOF Joel 73 3+2 5 29:14.1 +4:12.1
92 KENANOV Miroslav 90 2+0 2 29:14.6 +4:12.6
93 JACKSON Lee-Steve 41 1+3 4 29:19.7 +4:17.7
94 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 82 1+2 3 29:20.9 +4:18.9
95 KOCEVAR Simon 88 1+1 2 29:21.5 +4:19.5
96 NAGAI Junji 104 1+1 2 29:32.2 +4:30.2
97 DOHERTY Sean 100 3+2 5 29:51.3 +4:49.3
98 LEE In-Bok 12 0+2 2 29:51.6 +4:49.6
99 PRAULITIS Toms 86 0+3 3 29:52.0 +4:50.0
100 KENESHEV Dias 80 2+1 3 29:53.1 +4:51.1
101 MONTELLO Giuseppe 96 1+3 4 30:31.1 +5:29.1
102 PUZULIS Rolands 25 2+2 4 30:57.2 +5:55.2
103 KANE Kevin 106 2+1 3 31:27.8 +6:25.8
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 43 3+3 6 28:16.7
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 102 1+0 1 27:12.4
DNS NORDGREN Leif 10 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya