World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2013/2014


   2013-12-07 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+10 1:19:50.81 0.0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
2 Sweden 7 0+5 1:20:10.12 +19.3
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+0 0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+1
3 Russia 1 0+10 1:20:11.96 +21.1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+2
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+3 0+1
4 Austria 5 0+10 1:20:36.15 +45.3
SUMANN Christoph 0+1 0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+2
5 France 3 2+9 1:20:49.15 +58.3
BOEUF Alexis 0+1 0+1
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 2+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+2
6 Germany 4 2+6 1:20:50.35 +59.5
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+2 2+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+0
7 Czech Republic 6 0+3 1:20:51.23 +1:00.4
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+2
Jaroslav 0+0 0+0
VITEK Zdenek 0+1 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
8 Switzerland 15 0+6 1:21:12.21 +1:21.4
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+1
BECKLI Claudio 0+2 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+0 0+0
9 Canada 17 1+6 1:21:13.27 +1:22.4
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+1
PERRAS Scott 0+1 0+0
GREEN Brendan 0+1 1+3
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+0
10 Italy 9 2+6 1:21:15.89 +1:25.0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Markus 0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+1 2+3
11 USA 11 0+10 1:21:16.28 +1:25.4
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+1 0+2
TEELA Jeremy 0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
12 Ukraine 8 0+7 1:21:48.02 +1:57.2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+3 0+1
13 Slovakia 10 2+6 1:22:45.57 +2:54.7
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+0
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 2+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+1
14 Slovenia 12 1+11 1:23:30.40 +3:39.6
KOCEVAR Simon 0+2 0+1
Klemen 0+1 0+1
MARIC Janez 1+3 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
15 Belarus 14 2+10 1:23:44.59 +3:53.7
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 1+3
LIADOV Yuryi 1+3 0+0
ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+0 0+2
16 Bulgaria 13 0+14 1:23:47.33 +3:56.5
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+0 0+2
ANEV Krasimir 0+2 0+2
17 Finland 22 0+12 1:24:47.77 +4:56.9
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+3 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+3 0+1
SIMOLA Ville 0+0 0+0
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+1 0+2
18 Estonia 18 0+11 1:25:36.67 +5:45.8
KOIV Kauri 0+3 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+2 0+1
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+3 0+1
19 Kazakstan 16 0+14 1:26:29.97 +6:39.1
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3 0+3
NAUMIK Sergey 0+1 0+1
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+1 0+2
KENESHEV Dias 0+2 0+1
LPD Romania 20
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+0
GERBACEA Roland 0+0 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 2+3 0+2
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+0 1+3
LPD Latvia 21
PIKSONS Edgars 0+2 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+0
PRAULITIS Toms 0+3 1+3
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+0
LPD Japan 19
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+3
ISA Hidenori 0+0 0+3
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+1
NAKAJIMA Yuki 1+3 0+3
LPD Poland 23
SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+3 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 1+3
LEPEL Rafal 0+1 0+2
LPD China 25
TANG Jinle 0+1 0+1
LONG Ren 0+1 0+1
LI Xuezhi 0+1 1+3
CHENG Fangming 0+1 0+0
LPD Serbia 26
HODZIC Edin 0+2 0+1
RASTIC Damir 0+1 0+3
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+3 0+1
PETROVIC Milanko 0+2 0+0
LPD South Korea 27
JUN Je-Uk 1+3 0+0
LEE In-Bok 0+0 0+0
KIM Yonggyu 2+3 0+2
LEE Su-Young 0+0 0+2
LPD United Kingdom 24
JACKSON Lee-Steve 3+3 0+2
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+2
DIXON Scott 0+3 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya