World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2013/2014


   2013-12-12 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+3 1:06:27.88 0.0
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+1
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+0
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+0
2 Ukraine 1 0+4 1:06:51.17 +23.3
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0+0
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+0
3 Norway 5 0+10 1:06:51.62 +23.8
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+2
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+2
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 0+1
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+2
4 Canada 11 0+9 1:08:03.68 +1:35.8
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+1
IMRIE Megan 0+0 0+1
TANDY Megan 0+1 0+2
KOCHER Zina 0+3 0+1
5 France 3 0+3 1:08:11.65 +1:43.8
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0
BOILLEY Sophie 0+0 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+1
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+0
6 Russia 4 0+5 1:08:28.29 +2:00.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+1
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
VILUKHINA Olga 0+1 0+0
7 Italy 9 0+10 1:08:58.28 +2:30.4
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
GONTIER Nicole 0+2 0+3
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin 0+2 0+1
8 USA 8 0+6 1:09:11.99 +2:44.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+1 0+3
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+0 0+0
COOK Annalies 0+0 0+1
9 Slovakia 6 0+10 1:09:17.73 +2:49.9
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+3 0+2
GEREKOVA Jana 0+2 0+0
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+2
10 Czech Republic 12 3+8 1:10:05.62 +3:37.8
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+1
CHARVATOVA Lucie 3+3 0+2
11 Finland 13 1+11 1:10:34.95 +4:07.1
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+2 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
EDER Mari 0+1 1+3
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+0 0+2
12 Belarus 7 2+8 1:10:49.16 +4:21.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 1+3 1+3
KALINA Nastassia 0+1 0+0
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+0 0+1
13 Switzerland 15 2+8 1:11:20.65 +4:52.8
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Elisa 0+2 0+0
JOST Patricia 0+1 2+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+1
14 Sweden 17 0+8 1:11:24.30 +4:56.5
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 0+1 0+2
LIF Asa 0+1 0+0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+2 0+2
LPD Poland 10
GUZIK Krystyna 3+3 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+3 0+1
BATOZYNSKA Karolina 0+0 0+1
BOBAK Paulina 0+1 0+1
LPD Estonia 20
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+0
YURLOVA Daria 0+3 0+1
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 1+3
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+0
LPD China 22
TANG Jialin 0+1 0+2
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+0
SONG Chaoqing 0+2 0+1
WANG Yue 0+3 0+3
LPD Austria 16
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+3 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 1+3
HARTWEGER Fabienne 1+3 0+1
LPD Bulgaria 19
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
KOEVA Dafinka 0+2 2+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 1+3
LPD Kazakstan 18
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 2+3 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+0 0+2
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+0
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+3 0+2
LPD Romania 14
FORIKA Reka 0+1 0+3
PISCORAN Luminita 2+3 0+0
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 1+3
LPD Japan 21
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
KOBAYASHI Miki 0+0 1+3
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+2
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+3 0+2
LPD South Korea 23
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+1
JO In-Hee 0+0 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+2
PARK Ji-Ae 0+3 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna