World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2013/2014


   2013-12-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GASPARIN Selina 23 0+0 0 20:51.4 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 15 0+1 1 20:59.7 +8.3
3 SEMERENKO Valj 26 0+1 1 21:02.9 +11.5
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 43 0+1 1 21:04.6 +13.2
5 VILUKHINA Olga 17 0+0 0 21:10.7 +19.3
6 PREUSS Franziska 46 0+0 0 21:16.8 +25.4
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 54 0+0 0 21:16.8 +25.4
8 BILOSYUK Olena 34 1+0 1 21:17.6 +26.2
9 GUZIK Krystyna 38 0+0 0 21:18.5 +27.1
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 1 0+0 0 21:18.7 +27.3
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 0+1 1 21:26.0 +34.6
12 STARYKH Irina 75 0+1 1 21:29.3 +37.9
13 HENKEL Andrea 4 0+1 1 21:30.1 +38.7
14 SEMERENKO Vita 7 0+0 0 21:31.1 +39.7
15 DZHIMA Yuliia 25 0+1 1 21:31.7 +40.3
16 KUZMINA Anastasia 21 1+1 2 21:32.5 +41.1
17 VITKOVA Veronika 37 0+1 1 21:33.4 +42.0
18 FORIKA Reka 64 0+0 0 21:40.3 +48.9
19 BURDYGA Natalya 78 1+0 1 21:41.5 +50.1
20 MALI Andreja 33 0+0 0 21:41.6 +50.2
21 BESCOND Anais 5 0+2 2 21:41.7 +50.3
22 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 32 1+1 2 21:45.9 +54.5
23 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+1 1 21:46.9 +55.5
24 OBERHOFER Karin 40 0+1 1 21:49.0 +57.6
25 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 20 0+0 0 21:49.1 +57.7
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 41 1+0 1 21:52.5 +1:01.1
27 STOIANOVA Desislava 52 0+0 0 21:56.9 +1:05.5
28 ROMANOVA Iana 31 0+1 1 21:59.6 +1:08.2
29 GEREKOVA Jana 30 1+1 2 22:01.2 +1:09.8
30 PONZA Michela 94 0+0 0 22:01.3 +1:09.9
31 ZAITSEVA Olga 48 1+1 2 22:02.5 +1:11.1
32 WIERER Dorothea 28 0+1 1 22:03.1 +1:11.7
33 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 57 0+0 0 22:04.1 +1:12.7
34 PANFILOVA Mariya 88 0+0 0 22:09.6 +1:18.2
35 BOILLEY Sophie 3 0+1 1 22:10.9 +1:19.5
36 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 90 0+0 0 22:13.0 +1:21.6
37 EDER Mari 79 2+1 3 22:14.2 +1:22.8
38 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 83 1+1 2 22:14.4 +1:23.0
39 YURLOVA Daria 53 0+1 1 22:15.5 +1:24.1
40 IMRIE Megan 29 1+1 2 22:17.8 +1:26.4
41 BOBAK Paulina 65 0+0 0 22:19.7 +1:28.3
42 SOULIE Laure 8 0+0 0 22:20.1 +1:28.7
43 GWIZDON Magdalena 2 1+2 3 22:22.5 +1:31.1
44 BERGER Tora 9 0+3 3 22:23.4 +1:32.0
45 KOCHER Zina 62 1+2 3 22:26.4 +1:35.0
45 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 68 2+0 2 22:26.4 +1:35.0
47 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 55 1+1 2 22:27.5 +1:36.1
48 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 58 0+2 2 22:27.8 +1:36.4
49 LEHTLA Kadri 22 1+1 2 22:30.9 +1:39.5
50 TANDY Megan 96 1+2 3 22:32.6 +1:41.2
51 BOLLIET Marine 36 0+2 2 22:36.4 +1:45.0
52 ZHANG Yan 85 0+0 0 22:37.7 +1:46.3
53 KALINCHIK Liudmila 66 0+2 2 22:43.4 +1:52.0
54 GONTIER Nicole 63 2+0 2 22:43.8 +1:52.4
55 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 56 1+1 2 22:48.9 +1:57.5
56 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 70 0+0 0 22:49.2 +1:57.8
57 JUSKANE Zanna 69 1+1 2 22:54.6 +2:03.2
58 YORDANOVA Emilia 47 0+1 1 22:56.9 +2:05.5
59 BRUNET Marie Laure 14 2+1 3 22:59.5 +2:08.1
60 DUNKLEE Susan 10 1+3 4 23:04.8 +2:13.4
61 SKARDINO Nadezhda 35 3+0 3 23:05.5 +2:14.1
62 COOK Annalies 81 1+1 2 23:06.0 +2:14.6
63 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 6 1+2 3 23:09.5 +2:18.1
64 TANG Jialin 13 1+1 2 23:09.9 +2:18.5
65 GAIM Grete 39 0+1 1 23:11.6 +2:20.2
66 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 51 0+1 1 23:13.3 +2:21.9
67 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 24 0+1 1 23:15.4 +2:24.0
68 BRORSSON Mona 42 0+2 2 23:16.9 +2:25.5
69 JONSSON Jenny 87 0+0 0 23:18.8 +2:27.4
70 CHARVATOVA Lucie 61 0+3 3 23:21.0 +2:29.6
71 GASPARIN Elisa 45 3+1 4 23:22.2 +2:30.8
72 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27 0+1 1 23:25.9 +2:34.5
73 NAZAROVA Valentina 92 0+3 3 23:28.5 +2:37.1
74 TOFALVI Eva 19 1+4 5 23:32.4 +2:41.0
75 KALINA Nastassia 93 1+1 2 23:32.7 +2:41.3
76 STUDEBAKER Sara 91 2+1 3 23:33.4 +2:42.0
77 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 80 1+3 4 23:34.2 +2:42.8
78 PISCORAN Luminita 44 3+0 3 23:35.0 +2:43.6
79 KOCERGINA Natalija 82 2+1 3 23:39.5 +2:48.1
80 ERZEN Anja 60 1+1 2 23:39.9 +2:48.5
81 POLIAKOVA Terezia 97 1+2 3 23:42.9 +2:51.5
82 MURPHY Sarah 72 3+0 3 23:44.8 +2:53.4
83 GASPARIN Aita 77 0+3 3 23:45.6 +2:54.2
84 SILTAKORPI Annukka 86 1+0 1 23:48.0 +2:56.6
85 BAUD Jacquemine 98 2+1 3 23:53.3 +3:01.9
86 RAIKOVA Alina 73 0+0 0 23:54.0 +3:02.6
87 KOEVA Dafinka 84 1+2 3 24:00.1 +3:08.7
88 FIALKOVA Ivona 49 0+3 3 24:08.0 +3:16.6
89 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 89 0+1 1 24:09.7 +3:18.3
90 INNERHOFER Katharina 16 2+4 6 24:12.2 +3:20.8
91 WALKER Adele 74 1+1 2 24:13.0 +3:21.6
92 MARKKANEN Sanna 71 1+3 4 24:23.4 +3:32.0
93 KINNUNEN Nastassia 67 1+4 5 24:23.6 +3:32.2
94 KOBAYASHI Miki 59 2+2 4 24:37.9 +3:46.5
95 KIM Seon-Su 95 1+1 2 24:42.9 +3:51.5
96 SLOOF Chardine 50 1+2 3 25:34.1 +4:42.7
97 JO In-Hee 76 1+2 3 25:57.1 +5:05.7
DNS KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 18 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya