World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2013/2014


   2013-12-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 23 0+0 0 22:06.7 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 34 0+0 0 22:39.6 +32.9
3 FOURCADE Martin 14 0+1 1 22:43.8 +37.1
4 MALYSHKO Dmitry 35 0+0 0 22:46.4 +39.7
5 SCHEMPP Simon 44 0+0 0 22:47.3 +40.6
6 MESOTITSCH Daniel 15 0+0 0 22:48.6 +41.9
7 HOFER Lukas 22 1+0 1 22:49.5 +42.8
8 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 16 0+1 1 22:53.4 +46.7
9 LESSER Erik 60 0+0 0 22:54.5 +47.8
10 SHIPULIN Anton 7 1+0 1 22:56.1 +49.4
11 WEGER Benjamin 45 0+0 0 22:58.9 +52.2
12 BERGER Lars 18 0+2 2 23:00.3 +53.6
13 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 37 0+1 1 23:00.4 +53.7
14 LANDERTINGER Dominik 39 0+0 0 23:01.6 +54.9
15 PINTER Friedrich 47 0+0 0 23:07.1 +1:00.4
16 SMITH Nathan 17 0+1 1 23:15.1 +1:08.4
17 GRAF Florian 31 1+0 1 23:16.6 +1:09.9
18 SUMANN Christoph 12 0+0 0 23:17.3 +1:10.6
19 BOEUF Alexis 38 1+1 2 23:19.4 +1:12.7
20 EDER Simon 5 1+1 2 23:22.2 +1:15.5
21 STEPHAN Christoph 81 0+1 1 23:22.4 +1:15.7
22 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 92 1+0 1 23:23.4 +1:16.7
23 KRCMAR Michal 59 0+0 0 23:24.9 +1:18.2
24 VOLKOV Alexey 2 1+0 1 23:25.7 +1:19.0
25 KAZAR Matej 8 1+0 1 23:25.9 +1:19.2
26 BERGMAN Carl Johan 32 2+0 2 23:28.2 +1:21.5
27 BURKE Tim 6 0+2 2 23:28.8 +1:22.1
28 FERRY Bjorn 36 1+1 2 23:29.2 +1:22.5
29 DESTHIEUX Simon 25 0+2 2 23:33.0 +1:26.3
30 PERRAS Scott 51 1+0 1 23:34.7 +1:28.0
31 HASILLA Tomas 46 0+0 0 23:36.5 +1:29.8
32 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1 1+1 2 23:38.7 +1:32.0
33 PRYMA Artem 42 0+1 1 23:46.7 +1:40.0
34 BAILEY Lowell 41 1+1 2 23:47.2 +1:40.5
35 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 21 1+2 3 23:48.3 +1:41.6
36 HURAJT Pavol 33 1+0 1 23:50.0 +1:43.3
37 HALLENBARTER Simon 4 0+1 1 23:52.1 +1:45.4
38 ARWIDSON Tobias 53 0+1 1 23:54.2 +1:47.5
39 PEIFFER Arnd 26 0+2 2 23:54.3 +1:47.6
40 WINDISCH Markus 70 0+1 1 23:55.2 +1:48.5
41 BIRNBACHER Andreas 11 0+3 3 23:59.8 +1:53.1
42 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 27 0+2 2 24:00.8 +1:54.1
43 Klemen 43 0+2 2 24:01.2 +1:54.5
44 WINDISCH Dominik 10 3+0 3 24:01.8 +1:55.1
45 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 20 1+2 3 24:03.2 +1:56.5
46 BECKLI Claudio 61 0+1 1 24:03.6 +1:56.9
47 TCHEREZOV Ivan 30 0+2 2 24:03.8 +1:57.1
48 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 29 0+2 2 24:09.8 +2:03.1
49 JOLLER Ivan 98 0+1 1 24:12.7 +2:06.0
50 ILIEV Vladimir 9 1+1 2 24:13.5 +2:06.8
51 Jaroslav 13 1+2 3 24:13.8 +2:07.1
52 SEMENOV Serhiy 3 2+1 3 24:14.1 +2:07.4
53 STEPTSENKO Danil 19 0+1 1 24:16.2 +2:09.5
54 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 95 2+0 2 24:17.3 +2:10.6
55 EBERHARD Tobias 82 1+0 1 24:18.9 +2:12.2
56 DE LORENZI Christian 40 0+2 2 24:20.1 +2:13.4
57 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 54 1+2 3 24:20.7 +2:14.0
58 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 58 0+1 1 24:21.0 +2:14.3
59 OS Alexander 75 1+2 3 24:21.4 +2:14.7
60 KOCEVAR Simon 89 0+0 0 24:24.1 +2:17.4
61 KRISTEJN Lukas 83 0+1 1 24:28.4 +2:21.7
62 ISA Hidenori 57 1+1 2 24:28.5 +2:21.8
63 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 80 1+2 3 24:29.3 +2:22.6
64 JACKSON Lee-Steve 50 0+1 1 24:31.3 +2:24.6
65 SIMOLA Ville 93 0+1 1 24:33.3 +2:26.6
66 FOURCADE Simon 73 1+2 3 24:34.9 +2:28.2
67 ANEV Krasimir 28 2+0 2 24:35.2 +2:28.5
68 MATIASKO Miroslav 84 0+2 2 24:37.1 +2:30.4
69 CHEPELIN Vladimir 65 1+1 2 24:37.5 +2:30.8
70 ALENISHKO Vladimir 52 0+2 2 24:38.0 +2:31.3
71 ZLATEV Ivan 90 1+0 1 24:46.4 +2:39.7
72 PUCHIANU Cornel 68 0+2 2 24:47.5 +2:40.8
73 TOIVANEN Ahti 62 1+0 1 24:48.2 +2:41.5
74 MARTINELLI Christian 96 1+2 3 24:50.4 +2:43.7
75 LIADOV Yuryi 87 1+0 1 24:50.9 +2:44.2
76 KLETCHEROV Michail 49 2+0 2 24:53.0 +2:46.3
77 ERIKSSON Christoffer 85 1+2 3 24:53.4 +2:46.7
78 SAVITSKIY Yan 63 2+0 2 24:54.2 +2:47.5
79 BILANENKO Olexander 94 0+2 2 24:57.4 +2:50.7
80 PUZULIS Rolands 79 0+1 1 24:59.4 +2:52.7
81 NORDGREN Leif 69 1+2 3 25:01.8 +2:55.1
82 MARIC Janez 71 0+4 4 25:18.9 +3:12.2
83 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 48 0+3 3 25:20.3 +3:13.6
84 LESSING Roland 91 1+2 3 25:20.7 +3:14.0
85 TEELA Jeremy 97 2+1 3 25:21.5 +3:14.8
86 SLOOF Joel 55 0+0 0 25:22.7 +3:16.0
87 NAGAI Junji 99 0+2 2 25:24.2 +3:17.5
88 LONG Ren 88 1+1 2 25:27.4 +3:20.7
89 PANTOV Anton 86 0+1 1 25:27.6 +3:20.9
90 TOBRELUTS Indrek 74 3+2 5 25:36.2 +3:29.5
91 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 100 0+2 2 25:37.0 +3:30.3
92 FAUR Remus 103 1+2 3 26:00.8 +3:54.1
93 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 56 0+1 1 26:12.2 +4:05.5
94 NAUMIK Sergey 64 1+2 3 26:14.6 +4:07.9
95 LEE In-Bok 72 1+2 3 26:24.6 +4:17.9
96 HRKALOVIC Emir 78 2+1 3 26:26.6 +4:19.9
97 LAPONDER Marcel 102 1+2 3 26:47.1 +4:40.4
98 PRAULITIS Toms 67 2+3 5 27:04.1 +4:57.4
99 GUZIK Grzegorz 101 4+0 4 27:06.0 +4:59.3
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 76 0+3 3 25:00.8
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 77 1+0 1 23:16.5
DNS FAK Jakov 24 0
DNS ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 66 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya