World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2013/2014


   2013-12-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMERENKO Valj 3 1+0+0+0 1 28:05.45 0.0
2 STARYKH Irina 12 0+0+0+0 0 28:09.62 +4.2
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 0+0+1+0 1 28:20.98 +15.5
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 4 0+0+0+1 1 28:27.32 +21.9
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 10 0+0+0+0 0 28:34.08 +28.6
6 GASPARIN Selina 1 1+0+1+0 2 28:42.58 +37.1
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 31 0+0+0+0 0 28:45.70 +40.3
8 BESCOND Anais 21 0+1+0+0 1 28:45.81 +40.4
9 VILUKHINA Olga 5 0+0+1+1 2 29:02.22 +56.8
10 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 8 0+0+0+3 3 29:09.24 +1:03.8
11 PREUSS Franziska 6 2+0+0+1 3 29:10.22 +1:04.8
12 SEMERENKO Vita 14 0+0+1+0 1 29:12.98 +1:07.5
13 ROMANOVA Iana 28 0+1+0+0 1 29:23.27 +1:17.8
14 DZHIMA Yuliia 15 0+0+1+1 2 29:23.79 +1:18.3
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 0+0+3+1 4 29:33.01 +1:27.6
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 7 0+0+1+2 3 29:35.55 +1:30.1
17 KUZMINA Anastasia 16 3+2+0+0 5 29:39.41 +1:34.0
18 GUZIK Krystyna 9 1+0+1+1 3 29:48.63 +1:43.2
19 CRAWFORD Rosanna 26 2+0+1+0 3 29:52.91 +1:47.5
20 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 22 2+1+0+1 4 29:54.00 +1:48.6
21 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 46 0+0+1+0 1 30:01.53 +1:56.1
22 GWIZDON Magdalena 43 1+0+2+0 3 30:02.69 +1:57.2
23 OBERHOFER Karin 24 1+0+1+1 3 30:03.02 +1:57.6
24 GREGORIN Teja 23 0+0+2+1 3 30:08.93 +2:03.5
25 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 47 0+0+1+0 1 30:10.24 +2:04.8
26 PONZA Michela 30 0+0+0+0 0 30:11.05 +2:05.6
27 WIERER Dorothea 32 0+1+2+1 4 30:24.70 +2:19.3
28 BOILLEY Sophie 35 0+0+1+1 2 30:26.43 +2:21.0
29 VITKOVA Veronika 17 3+0+1+1 5 30:26.63 +2:21.2
30 FORIKA Reka 18 0+1+0+1 2 30:26.67 +2:21.2
31 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 38 1+0+2+1 4 30:27.05 +2:21.6
32 HENKEL Andrea 13 0+1+2+2 5 30:28.20 +2:22.8
33 TANDY Megan 50 1+0+1+0 2 30:30.69 +2:25.2
34 BURDYGA Natalya 19 1+4+0+0 5 30:32.04 +2:26.6
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 25 1+0+0+2 3 30:32.72 +2:27.3
36 GEREKOVA Jana 29 1+1+1+2 5 30:34.66 +2:29.2
37 SOULIE Laure 42 0+0+0+2 2 30:42.15 +2:36.7
38 BERGER Tora 44 1+1+0+1 3 30:45.46 +2:40.0
39 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 36 0+2+0+1 3 31:08.62 +3:03.2
40 BOLLIET Marine 51 2+0+0+0 2 31:09.85 +3:04.4
41 IMRIE Megan 40 0+0+3+1 4 31:10.16 +3:04.7
42 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33 0+0+1+2 3 31:31.90 +3:26.5
43 MALI Andreja 20 0+1+2+2 5 31:36.48 +3:31.0
44 EDER Mari 37 0+2+2+1 5 31:42.96 +3:37.5
45 BOBAK Paulina 41 1+0+1+0 2 31:44.98 +3:39.5
46 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 48 0+1+1+3 5 31:45.81 +3:40.4
47 BRUNET Marie Laure 59 0+1+2+1 4 31:54.19 +3:48.7
48 LEHTLA Kadri 49 1+1+1+0 3 31:54.55 +3:49.1
49 ZHANG Yan 52 2+0+0+0 2 32:09.30 +4:03.9
50 GONTIER Nicole 54 0+2+1+1 4 32:10.95 +4:05.5
51 YURLOVA Daria 39 0+2+1+1 4 32:21.15 +4:15.7
52 KOCHER Zina 45 2+1+2+2 7 32:38.20 +4:32.8
53 DUNKLEE Susan 60 1+1+1+2 5 32:47.47 +4:42.0
54 KALINCHIK Liudmila 53 0+1+2+2 5 33:01.09 +4:55.6
55 STOIANOVA Desislava 27 3+0+3+1 7 33:49.51 +5:44.1
56 YORDANOVA Emilia 58 1+2+1+2 6 34:14.60 +6:09.2
57 PANFILOVA Mariya 34 0+2+3+4 9 34:18.75 +6:13.3
58 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 56 0+1+1+1 3 34:51.89 +6:46.4
DNS CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 55 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya