World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2013/2014


   2014-01-03 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 30 0+1 1 23:06.7 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 0+2 2 23:36.5 +29.8
3 BILOSYUK Olena 11 0+0 0 23:43.1 +36.4
4 BERGER Tora 36 2+1 3 24:08.3 +1:01.6
5 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 33 1+0 1 24:16.5 +1:09.8
6 SEMERENKO Valj 7 1+1 2 24:18.3 +1:11.6
7 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 40 0+2 2 24:23.7 +1:17.0
8 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 21 1+1 2 24:26.9 +1:20.2
9 WIERER Dorothea 6 1+0 1 24:32.9 +1:26.2
10 ECKHOFF Tiril 32 0+2 2 24:35.2 +1:28.5
11 ROMANOVA Iana 65 2+0 2 24:42.5 +1:35.8
12 BOLLIET Marine 39 0+1 1 24:43.6 +1:36.9
13 VITKOVA Veronika 4 1+1 2 24:46.1 +1:39.4
14 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 67 1+0 1 24:47.0 +1:40.3
15 VILUKHINA Olga 26 1+0 1 24:50.0 +1:43.3
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 77 1+1 2 24:50.5 +1:43.8
17 SEMERENKO Vita 23 0+0 0 24:51.0 +1:44.3
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+1 1 24:51.9 +1:45.2
19 GASPARIN Elisa 8 0+1 1 24:59.1 +1:52.4
20 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 18 2+1 3 25:01.5 +1:54.8
21 RINGEN Elise 75 2+2 4 25:06.6 +1:59.9
22 GUZIK Krystyna 27 1+1 2 25:09.7 +2:03.0
23 KINNUNEN Nastassia 57 1+1 2 25:10.1 +2:03.4
24 KALINCHIK Liudmila 68 0+2 2 25:12.7 +2:06.0
25 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 5 1+3 4 25:16.9 +2:10.2
26 BURDYGA Natalya 41 1+1 2 25:20.9 +2:14.2
27 PISAREVA Nadzeya 90 2+0 2 25:21.3 +2:14.6
28 HORCHLER Nadine 89 0+1 1 25:22.6 +2:15.9
29 KOCERGINA Natalija 59 0+1 1 25:23.7 +2:17.0
30 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 53 0+2 2 25:25.6 +2:18.9
31 DUNKLEE Susan 19 2+2 4 25:26.6 +2:19.9
32 INNERHOFER Katharina 2 1+1 2 25:29.5 +2:22.8
33 GASPARIN Selina 29 2+2 4 25:34.1 +2:27.4
34 STOIANOVA Desislava 9 0+0 0 25:35.5 +2:28.8
35 EDER Mari 34 1+3 4 25:36.4 +2:29.7
36 HENKEL Andrea 44 1+3 4 25:40.0 +2:33.3
37 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 25 0+3 3 25:42.2 +2:35.5
38 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 3 1+1 2 25:47.7 +2:41.0
39 OBERHOFER Karin 37 2+1 3 25:51.6 +2:44.9
40 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 35 1+3 4 25:52.3 +2:45.6
41 SCHWABL Iris 60 0+0 0 25:59.3 +2:52.6
42 ERZEN Anja 61 0+2 2 26:01.1 +2:54.4
43 MARKKANEN Sanna 46 0+1 1 26:02.8 +2:56.1
44 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 81 1+4 5 26:04.3 +2:57.6
45 SOULIE Laure 22 1+1 2 26:09.3 +3:02.6
46 PANFILOVA Mariya 74 2+1 3 26:13.3 +3:06.6
47 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 52 1+1 2 26:13.8 +3:07.1
48 BOBAK Paulina 88 1+1 2 26:15.5 +3:08.8
49 BOILLEY Sophie 1 1+2 3 26:16.3 +3:09.6
50 GODBOUT Claude 86 0+1 1 26:19.6 +3:12.9
51 NEUREUTHER Miriam 54 1+3 4 26:24.2 +3:17.5
52 PREUSS Franziska 14 3+2 5 26:27.2 +3:20.5
53 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 72 0+2 2 26:30.5 +3:23.8
54 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 16 1+4 5 26:30.7 +3:24.0
55 FORIKA Reka 42 1+1 2 26:33.0 +3:26.3
56 YORDANOVA Emilia 47 1+1 2 26:36.1 +3:29.4
57 ZHANG Yan 58 1+3 4 26:42.8 +3:36.1
58 COOK Annalies 49 2+2 4 26:43.2 +3:36.5
59 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 73 3+0 3 26:46.7 +3:40.0
60 MALI Andreja 28 3+1 4 26:48.6 +3:41.9
61 LEHTLA Kadri 15 0+2 2 26:49.1 +3:42.4
62 SLOOF Chardine 50 0+2 2 26:51.8 +3:45.1
63 NAZAROVA Valentina 83 3+2 5 26:57.3 +3:50.6
64 TANG Jialin 24 1+2 3 27:14.7 +4:08.0
65 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 51 1+3 4 27:15.3 +4:08.6
65 CHRAPANOVA Martina 56 2+3 5 27:15.3 +4:08.6
67 MURPHY Sarah 66 1+2 3 27:16.6 +4:09.9
68 MATTSSON Elin 87 1+3 4 27:22.9 +4:16.2
69 GAIM Grete 45 0+2 2 27:24.7 +4:18.0
69 KALINA Nastassia 82 2+2 4 27:24.7 +4:18.0
71 VIIGIPUU Kristel 69 2+1 3 27:25.7 +4:19.0
72 LIF Asa 64 2+1 3 27:29.7 +4:23.0
73 TOFALVI Eva 13 4+3 7 27:39.8 +4:33.1
74 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 20 4+2 6 27:44.1 +4:37.4
75 PISCORAN Luminita 63 2+2 4 27:56.2 +4:49.5
76 KOYUVA Rayna 78 2+2 4 27:57.0 +4:50.3
77 PREKOPOVA Natalia 79 2+2 4 27:57.4 +4:50.7
78 KOBAYASHI Miki 48 1+3 4 27:59.2 +4:52.5
79 JISLOVA Jessica 76 1+2 3 27:59.5 +4:52.8
80 RANSOM Julia 71 2+3 5 28:17.7 +5:11.0
81 LODGE Emma 84 1+3 4 28:23.2 +5:16.5
82 MUN Ji-Hee 70 2+2 4 28:25.3 +5:18.6
83 BRORSSON Mona 10 3+1 4 28:40.1 +5:33.4
84 POLIAKOVA Terezia 55 3+3 6 28:44.8 +5:38.1
85 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 62 1+2 3 29:11.7 +6:05.0
86 PARK Ji-Ae 80 3+1 4 30:01.2 +6:54.5
DSQ STARYKH Irina 31 2+1 3 25:00.0
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 38 1+1 2 25:44.8
DNF DZHIMA Yuliia 43 3+2 5
DNS BESCOND Anais 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya