World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2013/2014


   2014-01-04 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1 0+2+1+0 3 33:35.82 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+0+2+0 3 34:10.46 +34.6
3 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21 0+1+1+0 2 34:47.50 +1:11.7
4 BERGER Tora 4 0+1+0+1 2 35:02.13 +1:26.3
5 VILUKHINA Olga 15 1+0+0+0 1 35:14.06 +1:38.2
6 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 5 1+1+0+1 3 35:30.50 +1:54.7
7 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 7 1+1+1+2 5 35:35.65 +1:59.8
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 3 2+0+0+1 3 35:41.25 +2:05.4
9 SEMERENKO Valj 6 0+0+2+2 4 35:47.30 +2:11.5
10 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 8 1+0+2+0 3 35:50.80 +2:15.0
11 VITKOVA Veronika 13 0+2+0+0 2 35:57.98 +2:22.1
12 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 26 0+0+1+1 2 36:02.43 +2:26.6
13 RINGEN Elise 22 0+1+1+3 5 36:02.87 +2:27.0
14 ECKHOFF Tiril 10 0+2+3+0 5 36:10.13 +2:34.3
15 ROMANOVA Iana 11 0+0+2+1 3 36:10.78 +2:34.9
16 HENKEL Andrea 37 0+2+0+0 2 36:12.36 +2:36.5
17 GUZIK Krystyna 23 0+0+2+1 3 36:24.95 +2:49.1
18 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 42 1+0+1+1 3 36:33.81 +2:58.0
19 BOLLIET Marine 12 0+1+1+1 3 36:40.22 +3:04.4
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18 0+1+1+2 4 36:45.64 +3:09.8
21 WIERER Dorothea 9 0+0+4+0 4 37:02.75 +3:26.9
22 GASPARIN Elisa 19 1+1+1+1 4 37:03.30 +3:27.5
23 BURDYGA Natalya 27 0+0+0+1 1 37:07.51 +3:31.7
24 DUNKLEE Susan 32 0+0+3+1 4 37:16.36 +3:40.5
25 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 46 2+0+1+1 4 37:18.91 +3:43.1
26 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 31 1+0+2+0 3 37:25.63 +3:49.8
27 EDER Mari 36 1+0+2+1 4 37:27.07 +3:51.2
28 HORCHLER Nadine 29 0+0+2+0 2 37:29.08 +3:53.2
29 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 40 0+0+2+0 2 37:29.21 +3:53.4
30 PREUSS Franziska 54 1+2+0+0 3 37:32.91 +3:57.1
31 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 38 1+1+0+2 4 37:33.97 +3:58.1
32 KALINCHIK Liudmila 25 0+2+1+1 4 37:35.21 +3:59.4
33 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 14 0+1+1+1 3 37:36.13 +4:00.3
34 KINNUNEN Nastassia 24 0+0+1+3 4 37:36.57 +4:00.7
35 INNERHOFER Katharina 33 1+0+1+2 4 37:37.51 +4:01.7
36 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 56 0+0+0+1 1 37:51.32 +4:15.5
37 PISAREVA Nadzeya 28 1+0+3+0 4 38:04.10 +4:28.3
38 GASPARIN Selina 34 3+2+0+1 6 38:47.15 +5:11.3
39 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 5+3+0+0 8 38:52.51 +5:16.7
40 SOULIE Laure 47 0+1+2+0 3 39:03.00 +5:27.2
41 PANFILOVA Mariya 48 1+0+2+0 3 39:12.82 +5:37.0
42 FORIKA Reka 57 0+0+0+0 0 39:25.87 +5:50.0
43 BOILLEY Sophie 51 0+1+0+1 2 39:37.14 +6:01.3
44 ZHANG Yan 59 0+0+0+1 1 39:38.35 +6:02.5
45 OBERHOFER Karin 41 1+2+1+2 6 39:54.59 +6:18.7
46 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 49 1+0+0+1 2 40:03.55 +6:27.7
47 KOCERGINA Natalija 30 3+0+1+2 6 40:07.40 +6:31.6
48 MARKKANEN Sanna 45 1+0+2+2 5 41:07.30 +7:31.5
49 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 55 1+1+0+2 4 41:24.93 +7:49.1
50 BOBAK Paulina 50 2+1+2+2 7 41:41.55 +8:05.7
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 58 1+3+1+1 6 41:42.18 +8:06.3
52 COOK Annalies 60 4+1+1+3 9 43:00.82 +9:25.0
53 GODBOUT Claude 52 0+3+2+3 8 43:05.55 +9:29.7
54 ERZEN Anja 44 3+1+4+3 11 44:00.02 +10:24.2
DSQ STARYKH Irina 20 1+0+1+2 4 36:39.30
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 39 0+0+1+1 2 38:14.04
DNF SEMERENKO Vita 17 1+1+ + 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 35 0
DNS SCHWABL Iris 43 0
DNS NEUREUTHER Miriam 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya