World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-09 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Austria 5 0+8 1:15:40.9 0.0
SUMANN Christoph 0+0 0+2
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
2 Germany 4 0+9 1:15:41.0 +0.1
STEPHAN Christoph 0+0 0+3
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+1 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+3
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+1
3 Russia 1 0+7 1:15:55.8 +14.9
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+1 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+2 0+0
4 Sweden 3 1+7 1:16:06.0 +25.1
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+1 0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 1+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+0
5 Czech Republic 8 0+2 1:16:22.3 +41.4
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+0
Jaroslav 0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
6 Italy 10 0+7 1:16:28.2 +47.3
WINDISCH Markus 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
7 Slovenia 11 0+10 1:17:12.4 +1:31.5
DOKL Peter 0+2 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+2 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+1 0+2
8 Canada 21 0+8 1:17:20.7 +1:39.8
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+0
PERRAS Scott 0+2 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+2 0+1
9 Norway 2 3+5 1:17:43.8 +2:02.9
BOE Johannes Thingnes 3+3 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
10 France 6 0+5 1:18:00.2 +2:19.3
BOEUF Alexis 0+1 0+1
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+0
11 Estonia 14 2+11 1:19:42.9 +4:02.0
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+0 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 2+3
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+2
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+1
12 Switzerland 7 0+12 1:19:49.5 +4:08.6
BECKLI Claudio 0+1 0+2
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+3 0+2
DOLDER Mario 0+3 0+0
13 Slovakia 12 2+12 1:20:10.9 +4:30.0
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 0+3
14 Kazakstan 16 0+10 1:20:50.9 +5:10.0
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey 0+2 0+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+1 0+0
PANTOV Anton 0+0 0+1
15 Finland 17 1+6 1:21:07.5 +5:26.6
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 1+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+1 0+0
ORPANA Sami 0+0 0+2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0 0+0
16 Bulgaria 15 3+9 1:21:50.0 +6:09.1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 3+3 0+1
ZLATEV Ivan 0+2 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 0+0 0+1
17 Poland 23 2+10 Lapped
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 2+3
SLONINA Lukasz 0+2 0+1
18 Latvia 18 3+15 Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+1
PIKSONS Edgars 0+2 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 3+3 0+1
PUZULIS Rolands 0+3 0+1
19 Serbia 24 1+10 Lapped
PETROVIC Milanko 0+3 0+0
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+2 0+1
RASTIC Damir 0+1 1+3
HODZIC Edin 0+0 0+0
20 South Korea 22 2+10 Lapped
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 0+0
LEE In-Bok 0+0 0+1
LEE Su-Young 0+2 1+3
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 1+3
21 United Kingdom 20 1+13 Lapped
KANE Kevin 0+1 1+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+1 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+3
DIXON Scott 0+0 0+3
22 Romania 19 2+13 Lapped
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+1
GAVRILA Stefan 0+1 0+3
GERBACEA Roland 0+0 0+3
GERBACEA Casius 0+2 2+3
DSQ Ukraine 9
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
DNF Belarus 13
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+3 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 2+3
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya