World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-10 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 13 0+1+0+0 1 40:32.6 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 24 0+0+0+2 2 41:06.9 +34.3
3 VITKOVA Veronika 27 0+0+0+0 0 41:11.2 +38.6
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska 1 0+0+0+1 1 41:25.4 +52.8
5 BERGER Tora 51 0+0+1+0 1 41:36.1 +1:03.5
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 10 0+0+1+0 1 41:39.1 +1:06.5
7 SKARDINO Nadezhda 11 0+0+0+0 0 41:39.4 +1:06.8
8 SEMERENKO Valj 26 1+0+0+1 2 41:49.7 +1:17.1
9 SOULIE Laure 8 0+0+1+0 1 41:50.9 +1:18.3
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+1+0+1 2 42:02.4 +1:29.8
11 KUZMINA Anastasia 12 0+1+1+1 3 42:07.5 +1:34.9
12 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 33 0+1+0+0 1 42:21.9 +1:49.3
13 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 0+1+0+0 1 42:28.7 +1:56.1
14 DAHLMEIER Laura 52 0+1+0+1 2 42:31.2 +1:58.6
15 WIERER Dorothea 29 1+1+0+0 2 42:38.7 +2:06.1
16 PREUSS Franziska 46 0+1+1+1 3 42:39.3 +2:06.7
17 HENKEL Andrea 15 1+0+1+0 2 42:40.5 +2:07.9
18 VILUKHINA Olga 17 0+1+1+0 2 42:42.5 +2:09.9
19 GASPARIN Selina 16 0+1+0+1 2 42:44.2 +2:11.6
20 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 40 1+0+1+1 3 42:48.6 +2:16.0
21 BRUNET Marie Laure 34 0+0+0+1 1 42:50.7 +2:18.1
22 INNERHOFER Katharina 19 0+1+0+1 2 43:01.6 +2:29.0
23 GREGORIN Teja 14 0+2+0+0 2 43:04.4 +2:31.8
24 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 48 0+1+0+0 1 43:08.3 +2:35.7
25 ECKHOFF Tiril 50 1+1+0+1 3 43:20.1 +2:47.5
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 28 2+1+0+0 3 43:22.7 +2:50.1
27 GASPARIN Elisa 31 1+0+0+1 2 43:22.9 +2:50.3
28 RINGEN Elise 5 0+1+0+2 3 43:26.3 +2:53.7
29 BESCOND Anais 7 0+2+0+1 3 43:27.1 +2:54.5
30 TANDY Megan 76 0+0+0+2 2 43:31.2 +2:58.6
31 TANG Jialin 20 0+1+0+0 1 43:43.8 +3:11.2
32 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 9 0+1+0+1 2 43:49.2 +3:16.6
33 SEMERENKO Vita 3 0+0+1+1 2 43:50.3 +3:17.7
34 BURDYGA Natalya 36 0+1+1+1 3 43:51.6 +3:19.0
35 LIF Asa 97 0+0+0+1 1 44:02.8 +3:30.2
36 ROMANOVA Iana 81 0+2+0+0 2 44:06.1 +3:33.5
37 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 44 0+0+1+1 2 44:14.0 +3:41.4
38 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 77 0+0+0+1 1 44:14.8 +3:42.2
39 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 78 2+1+0+1 4 44:25.7 +3:53.1
40 DUNKLEE Susan 42 0+1+0+2 3 44:25.9 +3:53.3
41 OBERHOFER Karin 38 0+1+1+1 3 44:27.8 +3:55.2
42 PREKOPOVA Natalia 74 0+0+0+1 1 44:31.0 +3:58.4
43 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 101 0+0+0+2 2 44:32.0 +3:59.4
44 MALI Andreja 43 1+1+0+0 2 44:32.4 +3:59.8
45 GASPARIN Aita 73 0+0+0+1 1 44:34.7 +4:02.1
46 PISAREVA Nadzeya 35 0+1+1+0 2 44:40.9 +4:08.3
47 GUZIK Krystyna 41 0+1+1+1 3 44:44.0 +4:11.4
48 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 4 1+1+1+0 3 44:44.8 +4:12.2
49 BOLLIET Marine 53 0+1+0+2 3 44:46.5 +4:13.9
50 GWIZDON Magdalena 72 0+0+0+3 3 44:49.1 +4:16.5
51 TOFALVI Eva 86 0+1+0+2 3 44:54.3 +4:21.7
52 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 91 0+1+0+1 2 44:55.2 +4:22.6
53 ZHANG Yan 64 1+0+1+0 2 45:04.1 +4:31.5
54 YORDANOVA Emilia 62 0+0+1+1 2 45:10.0 +4:37.4
55 GEREKOVA Jana 49 1+1+1+1 4 45:15.5 +4:42.9
56 MATTSSON Elin 68 1+1+0+1 3 45:19.7 +4:47.1
57 IMRIE Megan 47 2+1+0+1 4 45:26.4 +4:53.8
58 ZAITSEVA Olga 32 1+2+0+1 4 45:26.7 +4:54.1
59 BOILLEY Sophie 82 2+0+0+1 3 45:34.0 +5:01.4
60 SLOOF Chardine 75 1+0+0+0 1 45:41.7 +5:09.1
61 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 95 0+1+0+1 2 45:46.0 +5:13.4
62 KOCERGINA Natalija 39 1+0+0+1 2 45:53.5 +5:20.9
63 MARKKANEN Sanna 61 0+1+1+1 3 46:18.1 +5:45.5
64 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 30 0+1+2+2 5 46:25.4 +5:52.8
65 RAIKOVA Alina 69 1+2+0+0 3 46:26.0 +5:53.4
66 KINNUNEN Nastassia 57 1+2+1+1 5 46:27.1 +5:54.5
67 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 58 3+3+0+1 7 46:41.7 +6:09.1
68 GAIM Grete 23 0+0+1+2 3 46:48.9 +6:16.3
69 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 2 0+1+1+2 4 46:50.2 +6:17.6
70 LANG Kathrin 98 3+2+1+0 6 46:55.6 +6:23.0
71 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 59 0+1+0+1 2 47:01.4 +6:28.8
72 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 37 0+2+1+2 5 47:04.4 +6:31.8
73 SILTAKORPI Annukka 93 0+1+0+0 1 47:28.4 +6:55.8
74 BOBAK Paulina 87 2+1+1+0 4 47:39.4 +7:06.8
75 FORIKA Reka 21 0+0+2+0 2 47:49.0 +7:16.4
76 ERZEN Anja 85 1+2+1+1 5 47:56.7 +7:24.1
77 FENNE Hilde 99 2+2+1+1 6 48:01.3 +7:28.7
78 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 65 0+1+1+2 4 48:08.3 +7:35.7
79 PANFILOVA Mariya 80 0+2+0+3 5 48:16.3 +7:43.7
80 GONTIER Nicole 84 3+0+1+3 7 48:19.8 +7:47.2
81 MUN Ji-Hee 83 0+0+3+1 4 48:19.9 +7:47.3
82 VIIGIPUU Kristel 92 0+2+1+0 3 48:28.7 +7:56.1
83 COOK Annalies 55 0+1+3+2 6 48:30.1 +7:57.5
84 LANDOVA Jitka 67 1+2+3+1 7 48:45.1 +8:12.5
85 POPOVA Stefani 100 1+2+0+1 4 48:59.5 +8:26.9
86 VARCIN Coline 96 0+3+1+1 5 49:02.5 +8:29.9
87 MURPHY Sarah 60 2+0+2+2 6 49:29.9 +8:57.3
88 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 18 1+1+2+2 6 49:30.8 +8:58.2
89 KOBAYASHI Miki 56 0+1+3+3 7 50:18.0 +9:45.4
90 PISCORAN Luminita 54 1+2+1+2 6 50:25.4 +9:52.8
91 LEBEDEVA Marina 88 1+2+1+2 6 50:26.4 +9:53.8
92 TALIHARM Johanna 66 5+2+0+0 7 51:11.9 +10:39.3
93 KOYUVA Rayna 71 1+2+2+2 7 51:50.7 +11:18.1
94 JUSKANE Zanna 63 3+3+2+2 10 52:34.1 +12:01.5
95 SZOCS Emoke 70 0+3+3+1 7 53:07.2 +12:34.6
96 KIM Seon-Su 90 2+3+1+2 8 55:08.8 +14:36.2
DSQ STARYKH Irina 22 0+1+1+1 3 43:44.6
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 45 1+2+1+1 5 46:15.7
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 79 0
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 89 0
DNS KALINA Nastassia 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya