World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1 0+0+0+0 0 32:38.2 0.0
2 FAK Jakov 4 0+0+0+0 0 32:56.2 +18.0
3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 11 1+0+0+0 1 32:59.6 +21.4
4 EDER Simon 16 0+0+0+0 0 33:03.7 +25.5
5 FOURCADE Simon 7 1+0+0+0 1 33:05.4 +27.2
6 BOE Tarjei 37 0+0+0+0 0 33:08.8 +30.6
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik 5 0+0+1+1 2 33:17.3 +39.1
8 SUMANN Christoph 27 0+0+0+0 0 33:17.5 +39.3
9 MALYSHKO Dmitry 6 0+2+0+0 2 33:18.2 +40.0
10 BOEUF Alexis 13 0+0+1+0 1 33:18.4 +40.2
11 SCHEMPP Simon 9 0+1+0+0 1 33:19.6 +41.4
12 Jaroslav 10 1+0+0+0 1 33:19.8 +41.6
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 3 0+0+0+2 2 33:37.7 +59.5
14 MORAVEC Ondrej 29 0+0+1+1 2 33:43.8 +1:05.6
15 SMITH Nathan 40 0+0+1+0 1 33:52.5 +1:14.3
16 VOLKOV Alexey 2 1+0+1+0 2 33:54.6 +1:16.4
17 BOE Johannes Thingnes 8 1+1+1+3 6 33:56.4 +1:18.2
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 18 0+0+2+1 3 33:58.4 +1:20.2
19 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 19 1+0+2+1 4 33:58.7 +1:20.5
20 BAILEY Lowell 25 0+1+0+0 1 33:59.3 +1:21.1
21 FERRY Bjorn 15 2+0+0+1 3 33:59.4 +1:21.2
22 BÖHM Daniel 22 0+0+1+2 3 34:00.8 +1:22.6
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas 38 1+1+0+0 2 34:01.0 +1:22.8
24 SEMENOV Serhiy 14 0+1+0+0 1 34:03.5 +1:25.3
25 SHIPULIN Anton 20 1+1+0+2 4 34:17.0 +1:38.8
26 SLESINGR Michal 24 0+0+0+0 0 34:17.2 +1:39.0
27 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 26 0+0+1+0 1 34:27.7 +1:49.5
28 LESSER Erik 39 0+0+0+1 1 34:30.2 +1:52.0
29 DE LORENZI Christian 12 0+1+0+1 2 34:31.0 +1:52.8
30 DESTHIEUX Simon 23 0+1+1+1 3 34:48.6 +2:10.4
31 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 52 0+0+0+0 0 34:52.0 +2:13.8
32 ARWIDSON Tobias 17 0+1+1+2 4 35:01.7 +2:23.5
33 BURKE Tim 56 0+0+0+1 1 35:05.1 +2:26.9
34 PERRAS Scott 36 1+0+2+0 3 35:07.8 +2:29.6
35 MESOTITSCH Daniel 42 0+0+2+1 3 35:15.7 +2:37.5
36 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 41 1+0+0+1 2 35:26.4 +2:48.2
37 PEIFFER Arnd 30 1+0+2+1 4 35:34.9 +2:56.7
38 CHEPELIN Vladimir 33 0+1+0+3 4 35:39.5 +3:01.3
39 WINDISCH Markus 44 0+1+0+1 2 35:40.6 +3:02.4
40 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 46 1+0+1+1 3 36:11.0 +3:32.8
41 ANEV Krasimir 45 1+0+0+1 2 36:11.9 +3:33.7
42 WEGER Benjamin 34 1+2+2+1 6 36:19.4 +3:41.2
43 KAUKENAS Tomas 55 0+0+0+1 1 36:21.1 +3:42.9
44 NORDGREN Leif 53 0+0+1+1 2 36:29.5 +3:51.3
45 KRCMAR Michal 57 0+0+1+0 1 36:32.3 +3:54.1
46 HURAJT Pavol 28 1+0+2+1 4 36:32.3 +3:54.1
47 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 32 1+2+2+0 5 36:49.5 +4:11.3
48 PANTOV Anton 31 0+2+1+2 5 36:57.5 +4:19.3
49 SAVITSKIY Yan 43 2+1+1+1 5 37:11.0 +4:32.8
50 HOFER Lukas 48 2+1+2+2 7 37:23.6 +4:45.4
51 LESSING Roland 59 1+1+0+0 2 37:24.3 +4:46.1
52 NOVIKOV Sergey 60 0+0+1+0 1 37:26.9 +4:48.7
53 Klemen 49 3+0+0+2 5 37:54.7 +5:16.5
54 ERMITS Kalev 54 0+1+1+2 4 38:23.3 +5:45.1
55 PETROVIC Milanko 35 4+2+1+2 9 38:46.2 +6:08.0
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 21 0+0+0+2 2 33:39.8
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 50 1+0+0+1 2 36:20.7
DNS BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 47 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 51 0
DNS CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna