World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BESCOND Anais 41 0+1 1 20:30.2 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 42 0+0 0 20:36.9 +6.7
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 78 0+2 2 20:40.3 +10.1
4 DUNKLEE Susan 32 0+0 0 20:40.9 +10.7
5 ROMANOVA Iana 57 0+0 0 20:42.0 +11.8
6 BERGER Tora 14 0+1 1 20:42.7 +12.5
7 PREUSS Franziska 23 0+1 1 20:49.1 +18.9
8 SKARDINO Nadezhda 76 0+0 0 20:54.3 +24.1
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 27 2+0 2 21:01.0 +30.8
10 VILUKHINA Olga 37 0+1 1 21:05.5 +35.3
11 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 105 0+0 0 21:05.8 +35.6
12 GREGORIN Teja 26 0+1 1 21:08.3 +38.1
13 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 51 1+1 2 21:09.7 +39.5
14 ECKHOFF Tiril 4 0+2 2 21:10.2 +40.0
15 GEREKOVA Jana 44 0+1 1 21:11.5 +41.3
16 KUZMINA Anastasia 16 1+1 2 21:13.4 +43.2
17 EDER Mari 38 0+2 2 21:17.2 +47.0
18 GASPARIN Selina 53 1+1 2 21:17.8 +47.6
19 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 43 0+1 1 21:18.6 +48.4
20 DAHLMEIER Laura 8 2+0 2 21:20.5 +50.3
20 BRUNET Marie Laure 47 0+0 0 21:20.5 +50.3
22 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 18 0+1 1 21:20.7 +50.5
23 BURDYGA Natalya 29 0+1 1 21:31.9 +1:01.7
24 MALI Andreja 39 0+0 0 21:32.2 +1:02.0
25 WIERER Dorothea 30 0+2 2 21:36.9 +1:06.7
26 LANDOVA Jitka 66 0+1 1 21:39.8 +1:09.6
27 KALINCHIK Liudmila 49 0+1 1 21:41.0 +1:10.8
28 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 10 1+1 2 21:41.2 +1:11.0
29 SONG Chaoqing 73 0+1 1 21:41.9 +1:11.7
30 BOILLEY Sophie 6 0+0 0 21:44.2 +1:14.0
31 PONZA Michela 5 0+0 0 21:48.8 +1:18.6
32 GUZIK Krystyna 3 1+0 1 21:49.3 +1:19.1
33 VITKOVA Veronika 52 1+1 2 21:51.2 +1:21.0
34 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 82 1+0 1 21:51.8 +1:21.6
35 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 13 0+3 3 21:52.8 +1:22.6
36 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33 0+1 1 21:56.8 +1:26.6
37 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 7 0+1 1 22:01.2 +1:31.0
38 HILDEBRAND Franziska 31 1+2 3 22:02.2 +1:32.0
39 BOLLIET Marine 24 0+1 1 22:02.5 +1:32.3
40 TOFALVI Eva 36 1+2 3 22:04.2 +1:34.0
41 SUPRUN Inna 54 1+0 1 22:06.7 +1:36.5
42 TANG Jialin 20 1+0 1 22:10.9 +1:40.7
43 SLOOF Chardine 71 0+0 0 22:17.3 +1:47.1
44 BOBAK Paulina 98 0+1 1 22:20.7 +1:50.5
45 TANDY Megan 61 0+2 2 22:20.9 +1:50.7
46 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 9 0+2 2 22:21.3 +1:51.1
47 KINNUNEN Nastassia 2 1+2 3 22:22.7 +1:52.5
48 SOULIE Laure 48 1+0 1 22:23.4 +1:53.2
49 HINZ Vanessa 101 0+1 1 22:24.9 +1:54.7
50 RINGEN Elise 69 1+2 3 22:25.9 +1:55.7
51 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 34 1+1 2 22:29.6 +1:59.4
52 GWIZDON Magdalena 80 1+2 3 22:30.2 +2:00.0
53 ERZEN Anja 75 0+1 1 22:31.2 +2:01.0
54 ABRAMOVA Olga 58 0+2 2 22:31.8 +2:01.6
55 SANFILIPPO Federica 96 1+1 2 22:32.3 +2:02.1
56 STUDEBAKER Sara 85 1+1 2 22:32.5 +2:02.3
57 NECHKASOVA Galina 93 0+1 1 22:35.1 +2:04.9
58 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 50 1+1 2 22:35.7 +2:05.5
59 GASPARIN Elisa 35 3+0 3 22:36.4 +2:06.2
60 PETRENKO Iryna 94 1+0 1 22:38.8 +2:08.6
61 MARKKANEN Sanna 74 0+1 1 22:39.4 +2:09.2
62 KALINA Nastassia 91 0+2 2 22:41.2 +2:11.0
63 MATTSSON Elin 87 1+2 3 22:42.5 +2:12.3
64 PISCORAN Luminita 81 1+0 1 22:43.3 +2:13.1
65 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 83 0+2 2 22:44.7 +2:14.5
66 CRAWFORD Rosanna 15 3+1 4 22:45.1 +2:14.9
67 MUN Ji-Hee 86 0+1 1 22:45.7 +2:15.5
68 COOK Annalies 63 1+2 3 22:50.5 +2:20.3
69 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 70 1+1 2 22:52.8 +2:22.6
70 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 79 2+2 4 22:53.6 +2:23.4
71 IMRIE Megan 46 2+2 4 22:54.0 +2:23.8
72 LEHTLA Kadri 22 0+1 1 22:57.0 +2:26.8
73 TOMESOVA Barbora 11 1+1 2 23:01.0 +2:30.8
74 RAIKOVA Alina 88 0+0 0 23:02.2 +2:32.0
75 FIALKOVA Paulina 59 2+1 3 23:06.2 +2:36.0
76 YORDANOVA Emilia 77 2+0 2 23:07.4 +2:37.2
77 BONDAR Yana 102 1+2 3 23:08.2 +2:38.0
78 INNERHOFER Katharina 17 0+4 4 23:13.5 +2:43.3
79 PANFILOVA Mariya 25 1+2 3 23:15.1 +2:44.9
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia 65 1+2 3 23:17.1 +2:46.9
81 KOCHER Zina 104 2+3 5 23:18.7 +2:48.5
82 FORIKA Reka 21 0+2 2 23:22.6 +2:52.4
83 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 45 2+2 4 23:23.4 +2:53.2
84 JUSKANE Zanna 67 2+1 3 23:24.5 +2:54.3
85 GAIM Grete 62 0+2 2 23:27.8 +2:57.6
86 BRORSSON Mona 100 0+1 1 23:30.4 +3:00.2
87 GASPARIN Aita 55 0+3 3 23:41.7 +3:11.5
88 MOURAO Jaqueline 56 0+1 1 23:51.1 +3:20.9
89 MURPHY Sarah 60 2+1 3 23:53.4 +3:23.2
90 YURLOVA Daria 89 2+1 3 23:56.5 +3:26.3
91 SZOCS Emoke 84 0+3 3 23:58.9 +3:28.7
92 STOIANOVA Desislava 12 0+4 4 24:18.3 +3:48.1
93 KOCERGINA Natalija 28 3+4 7 24:55.7 +4:25.5
94 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 92 3+2 5 25:06.0 +4:35.8
95 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 64 2+2 4 25:15.8 +4:45.6
96 KOYUVA Rayna 95 2+3 5 25:16.3 +4:46.1
97 KIM Seon-Su 99 2+1 3 25:16.9 +4:46.7
98 JONES Nerys 68 2+3 5 25:39.5 +5:09.3
DSQ STARYKH Irina 1 1+1 2 21:16.7
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 19 1+0 1 22:33.0
DSQ KOUKALOVA Gabriela 40 1+3 4 22:52.0
DNF KHRUSTALEVA Elena 72 0 0
DNF DREISSIGACKER Hanah 90 5 0
DNS DORIN HABERT Marie 97 0
DNS CHRAPANOVA Martina 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya