World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOFER Lukas 35 0+1 1 24:44.9 0.0
1 SCHEMPP Simon 61 0+0 0 24:44.9 0.0
3 PEIFFER Arnd 27 0+0 0 24:49.2 +4.3
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik 28 1+0 1 24:58.8 +13.9
5 FOURCADE Martin 46 2+0 2 25:10.2 +25.3
6 FERRY Bjorn 24 1+0 1 25:16.0 +31.1
7 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 39 0+0 0 25:19.1 +34.2
8 GREEN Brendan 10 0+0 0 25:21.5 +36.6
9 ANEV Krasimir 26 0+0 0 25:26.3 +41.4
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 17 0+1 1 25:32.4 +47.5
11 FAK Jakov 19 0+1 1 25:33.3 +48.4
12 STEPHAN Christoph 79 0+1 1 25:38.3 +53.4
13 PINTER Friedrich 93 0+1 1 25:38.9 +54.0
14 SHIPULIN Anton 18 0+1 1 25:40.7 +55.8
15 FOURCADE Simon 1 0+0 0 25:43.0 +58.1
16 LAPSHIN Timofey 75 0+1 1 25:44.1 +59.2
17 MORAVEC Ondrej 78 0+0 0 25:48.4 +1:03.5
18 LESSER Erik 90 1+1 2 25:53.8 +1:08.9
19 BAILEY Lowell 11 0+2 2 25:55.1 +1:10.2
20 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 22 1+2 3 25:55.7 +1:10.8
21 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 59 0+0 0 25:57.3 +1:12.4
22 SMITH Nathan 34 1+0 1 26:00.8 +1:15.9
23 SAVITSKIY Yan 73 0+0 0 26:01.1 +1:16.2
24 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 65 1+1 2 26:02.8 +1:17.9
25 KRUPCIK Tomaas 4 0+0 0 26:03.3 +1:18.4
26 OS Alexander 6 0+1 1 26:04.3 +1:19.4
27 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 74 0+0 0 26:04.7 +1:19.8
28 ILIEV Vladimir 51 1+1 2 26:05.0 +1:20.1
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 5 2+0 2 26:05.3 +1:20.4
30 ARWIDSON Tobias 64 1+0 1 26:08.1 +1:23.2
31 NOVIKOV Sergey 45 0+0 0 26:08.5 +1:23.6
32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 91 1+0 1 26:10.3 +1:25.4
33 EDER Simon 33 1+1 2 26:10.7 +1:25.8
34 MARTINELLI Christian 92 1+0 1 26:11.9 +1:27.0
35 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 95 1+0 1 26:17.9 +1:33.0
36 WINDISCH Markus 44 0+2 2 26:20.2 +1:35.3
37 SUMANN Christoph 37 1+2 3 26:21.5 +1:36.6
38 EBERHARD Tobias 3 1+0 1 26:23.1 +1:38.2
39 DESTHIEUX Simon 66 0+2 2 26:24.5 +1:39.6
40 SLEPOV Alexey 60 1+2 3 26:26.5 +1:41.6
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40 0+3 3 26:27.9 +1:43.0
42 TOIVANEN Ahti 96 0+0 0 26:31.6 +1:46.7
43 BIRNBACHER Andreas 15 1+2 3 26:34.4 +1:49.5
44 PANTOV Anton 25 1+0 1 26:35.0 +1:50.1
45 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 97 0+1 1 26:36.4 +1:51.5
46 Jaroslav 32 1+1 2 26:37.1 +1:52.2
47 BÖHM Daniel 14 2+0 2 26:40.8 +1:55.9
48 WEGER Benjamin 21 1+0 1 26:41.4 +1:56.5
49 MAKOVEEV Andrei 87 2+1 3 26:41.9 +1:57.0
50 BURKE Tim 16 1+2 3 26:42.1 +1:57.2
51 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 2+2 4 26:42.8 +1:57.9
51 BILANENKO Olexander 68 1+1 2 26:42.8 +1:57.9
53 ENG Martin 86 1+1 2 26:46.6 +2:01.7
54 BECKLI Claudio 7 0+1 1 26:48.6 +2:03.7
55 HURAJT Pavol 31 0+1 1 26:50.4 +2:05.5
56 Klemen 50 2+1 3 26:51.2 +2:06.3
57 LIADOV Yuryi 55 0+0 0 26:51.4 +2:06.5
58 DE LORENZI Christian 9 1+2 3 26:55.7 +2:10.8
59 KOIV Kauri 20 2+0 2 26:57.5 +2:12.6
60 CURRIER Russell 57 3+1 4 27:00.5 +2:15.6
61 HIIDENSALO Olli 30 0+1 1 27:02.7 +2:17.8
62 PETROVIC Milanko 36 1+1 2 27:04.1 +2:19.2
63 TASCHLER Daniel 70 2+0 2 27:06.5 +2:21.6
64 PERRAS Scott 71 1+2 3 27:07.7 +2:22.8
65 GAVRILA Stefan 82 0+1 1 27:10.5 +2:25.6
66 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 43 0+2 2 27:12.6 +2:27.7
67 SLESINGR Michal 56 2+1 3 27:15.1 +2:30.2
68 LESSING Roland 42 1+2 3 27:15.3 +2:30.4
69 DOKL Peter 84 0+2 2 27:22.9 +2:38.0
70 TKALENKO Ruslan 69 2+1 3 27:25.8 +2:40.9
71 KAZAR Matej 8 2+2 4 27:28.1 +2:43.2
72 MATIASKO Miroslav 81 1+3 4 27:31.2 +2:46.3
73 MARIC Janez 2 0+4 4 27:33.7 +2:48.8
74 KLETCHEROV Michail 13 2+0 2 27:35.3 +2:50.4
75 ZLATEV Ivan 102 0+1 1 27:39.7 +2:54.8
76 TOBRELUTS Indrek 99 1+2 3 27:41.3 +2:56.4
77 JONSSON Magnus 12 1+1 2 27:41.5 +2:56.6
78 SLOOF Joel 67 0+1 1 27:43.4 +2:58.5
79 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 88 1+1 2 27:44.2 +2:59.3
80 JOLLER Ivan 83 1+1 2 27:46.6 +3:01.7
81 SZCZUREK Lukasz 94 0+1 1 27:46.8 +3:01.9
82 HALLENBARTER Simon 48 2+0 2 27:57.2 +3:12.3
83 ALMOUKOV Alexei 63 1+1 2 27:58.1 +3:13.2
84 PUCHIANU Cornel 53 1+3 4 28:03.0 +3:18.1
85 RUSINOV Dmitry 100 2+1 3 28:03.7 +3:18.8
86 OTCENAS Martin 80 2+2 4 28:04.2 +3:19.3
87 JACKSON Lee-Steve 54 3+0 3 28:04.8 +3:19.9
88 PIKSONS Edgars 58 1+1 2 28:17.9 +3:33.0
89 TISHCHENKO Artem 49 2+1 3 28:21.5 +3:36.6
90 BOEUF Alexis 72 2+1 3 28:23.5 +3:38.6
91 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 41 3+1 4 28:29.7 +3:44.8
92 KENESHEV Dias 101 2+2 4 28:31.1 +3:46.2
93 KRCMAR Michal 98 2+2 4 28:32.2 +3:47.3
94 LEE In-Bok 47 2+1 3 29:09.6 +4:24.7
95 LONG Ren 62 5+2 7 29:55.2 +5:10.3
96 PUZULIS Rolands 52 3+2 5 30:00.8 +5:15.9
97 KANE Kevin 104 2+3 5 30:04.7 +5:19.8
98 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 89 2+2 4 31:09.5 +6:24.6
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 23 2+3 5 27:03.3
DSQ ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 77 2+2 4 29:16.6
DNF CHEPELIN Vladimir 38 0+2 2
DNS NORDGREN Leif 76 0
DNS BERGMAN Carl Johan 85 0
DNS DOHERTY Sean 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya