World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-19 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
Germany 1
{BOTTOM_TEXT}
HILDEBRAND Franziska
HENKEL Andrea
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
DAHLMEIER Laura
Ukraine 2
BURDYGA Natalya
ABRAMOVA Olga
SUPRUN Inna
PETRENKO Iryna
Russia 3
ROMANOVA Iana
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
NAZAROVA Valentina
NECHKASOVA Galina
Norway 4
RINGEN Elise
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
BERGER Tora
France 5
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
BESCOND Anais
BOLLIET Marine
DORIN HABERT Marie
Belarus 6
SKARDINO Nadezhda
KALINCHIK Liudmila
PISAREVA Nadzeya
DOMRACHEVA Darya
Canada 7
CRAWFORD Rosanna
IMRIE Megan
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
KOCHER Zina
Italy 8
PONZA Michela
SANFILIPPO Federica
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
WIERER Dorothea
Slovakia 9
GEREKOVA Jana
KUZMINA Anastasia
CHRAPANOVA Martina
FIALKOVA Paulina
Czech Republic 10
VITKOVA Veronika
LANDOVA Jitka
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
Poland 11
GUZIK Krystyna
GWIZDON Magdalena
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
Finland 12
MARKKANEN Sanna
EDER Mari
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari
SILTAKORPI Annukka
Switzerland 13
GASPARIN Selina
GASPARIN Elisa
GASPARIN Aita
CADURISCH Irene
Sweden 14
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
MATTSSON Elin
BRORSSON Mona
Austria 15
SCHWABL Iris
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
HARTWEGER Fabienne
RIEDER Christina
Kazakstan 16
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
RAIKOVA Alina
Romania 17
TOFALVI Eva
FORIKA Reka
PISCORAN Luminita
TOFALVI Orsolya
USA 18
DUNKLEE Susan
COOK Annalies
STUDEBAKER Sara
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
Estonia 19
LEHTLA Kadri
YURLOVA Daria
GAIM Grete
TALIHARM Johanna
China 20
SONG Chaoqing
TANG Jialin
ZHANG Yan
SONG Na
Bulgaria 21
STOIANOVA Desislava
YORDANOVA Emilia
KOYUVA Rayna
POPOVA Stefani
South Korea 22
MUN Ji-Hee
JO In-Hee
KIM Seon-Su
PARK Ji-Ae
Slovenia 23
MALI Andreja
GREGORIN Teja
ERZEN Anja
POJE Urska
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya