World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-19 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 6 0+4 1:14:34.18 0.0
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+2
BOEUF Alexis 0+2 0+0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 4 1+5 1:14:36.70 +2.6
ARWIDSON Tobias 1+3 0+1
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+0
3 Germany 3 1+10 1:15:12.99 +38.8
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+2
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+1 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+2 0+0
4 Norway 5 2+11 1:16:08.74 +1:34.6
OS Alexander 0+0 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+2
ENG Martin 0+1 2+3
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0+3
5 Austria 2 0+8 1:17:07.51 +2:33.4
SUMANN Christoph 0+0 0+2
PINTER Friedrich 0+0 0+3
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
6 Canada 17 2+11 1:17:15.57 +2:41.4
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+0
PERRAS Scott 0+1 0+3
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+2 2+3
7 Belarus 21 0+10 1:17:34.12 +3:00.0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+3
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+0 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 0+1
8 Russia 1 1+13 1:17:39.14 +3:05.0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2 0+2
SLEPOV Alexey 0+0 0+2
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+1 0+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 1+3
9 Switzerland 8 2+12 1:18:56.97 +4:22.8
WEGER Benjamin 1+3 1+3
BECKLI Claudio 0+1 0+1
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+3
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1 0+0
10 Slovakia 12 1+12 1:19:15.67 +4:41.5
HURAJT Pavol 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 1+3
KAZAR Matej 0+2 0+2
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+2
11 Bulgaria 15 2+9 1:19:29.92 +4:55.8
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 1+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+1 1+3
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
12 Czech Republic 7 0+9 1:19:40.09 +5:05.9
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+2 0+3
Jaroslav 0+1 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
LPD Ukraine 11
BILANENKO Olexander 0+3 0+1
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 0+0 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+2 3+3
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
LPD Slovenia 10
DOKL Peter 1+3 0+3
MARIC Janez 0+0 1+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
Klemen 0+1 0+3
LPD Kazakstan 14
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+2
NAUMIK Sergey 0+2 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3 0+0
PANTOV Anton 0+3 0+0
LPD Finland 16
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+1 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+3
ORPANA Sami 0+2 0+2
SIMOLA Ville 2+3 0+0
LPD South Korea 22
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 0+0
LEE In-Bok 0+2 0+1
LEE Su-Young 0+3 1+3
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 0+2
LPD Romania 19
GERBACEA Roland 0+3 1+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+1
GAVRILA Stefan 0+2 1+3
GERBACEA Casius 0+1 0+3
LPD Estonia 13
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+3 0+3
LPD China 24
LONG Ren 0+2 1+3
TANG Jinle 0+2 0+0
LI Xuezhi 0+0 0+1
CHENG Fangming 0+3 0+2
LPD Serbia 23
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+2 0+1
PETROVIC Milanko 0+2 0+3
RASTIC Damir 0+1 2+3
HODZIC Edin 0+2 1+3
LPD Latvia 18
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+0
PRAULITIS Toms 0+0 1+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 4+3
PIKSONS Edgars 0+0 -+-
DNF Italy 9
TASCHLER Daniel 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+3 0+1
MARTINELLI Christian 1+3 4+3
HOFER Lukas + +
DNS United Kingdom 20
JACKSON Lee-Steve + +
KANE Kevin + +
LAPONDER Marcel + +
DIXON Scott + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya