World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2013/2014


   2014-03-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FERRY Bjorn 4 0+1 1 25:03.5 0.0
2 SHIPULIN Anton 37 0+0 0 25:05.0 +1.5
3 PEIFFER Arnd 17 0+1 1 25:06.2 +2.7
4 MALYSHKO Dmitry 14 0+0 0 25:06.4 +2.9
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik 3 1+0 1 25:20.8 +17.3
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 30 0+1 1 25:20.9 +17.4
7 FOURCADE Martin 32 1+1 2 25:24.2 +20.7
8 HOFER Lukas 16 0+1 1 25:27.5 +24.0
9 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 0+1 1 25:35.9 +32.4
10 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 39 1+1 2 25:42.6 +39.1
11 PINTER Friedrich 38 1+0 1 25:47.4 +43.9
12 BAILEY Lowell 34 0+1 1 25:49.8 +46.3
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny 2 0+1 1 25:50.0 +46.5
14 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 1+2 3 25:50.2 +46.7
15 FAK Jakov 9 0+3 3 25:55.7 +52.2
16 BURKE Tim 5 0+1 1 26:01.9 +58.4
17 Klemen 40 0+0 0 26:07.4 +1:03.9
18 ANEV Krasimir 22 2+0 2 26:12.3 +1:08.8
19 Jaroslav 8 0+2 2 26:12.7 +1:09.2
20 EDER Simon 19 2+1 3 26:19.6 +1:16.1
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 20 0+1 1 26:21.9 +1:18.4
21 GREEN Brendan 33 1+1 2 26:21.9 +1:18.4
23 KAUKENAS Tomas 47 0+1 1 26:26.9 +1:23.4
24 WINDISCH Dominik 26 1+2 3 26:31.1 +1:27.6
25 BÖHM Daniel 10 0+2 2 26:36.4 +1:32.9
26 MORAVEC Ondrej 15 1+1 2 26:45.5 +1:42.0
27 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 42 0+1 1 26:47.0 +1:43.5
28 KAZAR Matej 7 1+2 3 26:47.2 +1:43.7
29 BOE Tarjei 71 0+1 1 26:47.9 +1:44.4
30 BOE Johannes Thingnes 36 1+1 2 26:48.2 +1:44.7
31 VOLKOV Alexey 24 1+1 2 26:52.8 +1:49.3
32 SEMENOV Serhiy 23 1+1 2 27:08.5 +2:05.0
33 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 27 1+2 3 27:14.5 +2:11.0
34 HASILLA Tomas 56 0+1 1 27:17.8 +2:14.3
35 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 28 0+2 2 27:18.6 +2:15.1
36 EBERHARD Julian 66 1+2 3 27:19.0 +2:15.5
37 GRAF Florian 31 1+2 3 27:28.6 +2:25.1
38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 13 1+1 2 27:29.9 +2:26.4
39 PRYMA Artem 48 0+1 1 27:31.7 +2:28.2
40 CHEPELIN Vladimir 12 1+3 4 27:35.8 +2:32.3
41 SMITH Nathan 21 1+2 3 27:42.8 +2:39.3
42 NORDGREN Leif 45 1+2 3 27:45.3 +2:41.8
43 LIADOV Yuryi 62 1+1 2 27:51.4 +2:47.9
44 MARIC Janez 72 0+1 1 27:54.0 +2:50.5
45 KÜHN Johannes 52 2+2 4 27:57.5 +2:54.0
46 KRCMAR Michal 25 2+1 3 27:58.4 +2:54.9
47 HAKALA Matti 43 1+1 2 27:59.4 +2:55.9
48 BERGMAN Carl Johan 65 2+2 4 28:00.3 +2:56.8
49 FOURCADE Simon 1 3+3 6 28:01.1 +2:57.6
50 MESOTITSCH Daniel 6 3+2 5 28:02.1 +2:58.6
51 DOLL Benedikt 67 1+3 4 28:11.3 +3:07.8
52 DESTHIEUX Simon 50 1+4 5 28:17.3 +3:13.8
53 BECKLI Claudio 49 3+0 3 28:18.8 +3:15.3
54 ILIEV Vladimir 35 1+3 4 28:19.0 +3:15.5
55 JACKSON Lee-Steve 44 1+1 2 28:22.4 +3:18.9
56 JANOV Vit 86 0+0 0 28:25.7 +3:22.2
57 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 51 2+3 5 28:28.9 +3:25.4
58 RASTIC Damir 41 0+1 1 28:34.8 +3:31.3
59 HIIDENSALO Olli 18 3+2 5 28:38.6 +3:35.1
60 ERMITS Kalev 53 2+1 3 28:43.6 +3:40.1
61 WINDISCH Markus 82 0+2 2 28:43.9 +3:40.4
62 ARWIDSON Tobias 73 2+2 4 28:47.7 +3:44.2
63 DE LORENZI Christian 60 2+3 5 29:03.4 +3:59.9
64 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 91 1+2 3 29:13.9 +4:10.4
65 DOLDER Mario 58 3+2 5 29:19.8 +4:16.3
66 JOLLER Ivan 80 2+3 5 29:31.7 +4:28.2
67 KOMATZ David 83 3+1 4 29:31.8 +4:28.3
68 ALMOUKOV Alexei 54 0+2 2 29:33.2 +4:29.7
69 KLETCHEROV Michail 64 2+1 3 29:34.5 +4:31.0
70 CUENOT Gaspard 84 3+2 5 29:35.0 +4:31.5
71 DAVIES Macx 57 1+1 2 29:43.6 +4:40.1
72 PUCHIANU Cornel 61 3+2 5 29:47.3 +4:43.8
73 CURRIER Russell 85 1+1 2 29:51.6 +4:48.1
74 NOVIKOV Sergey 88 1+3 4 29:56.7 +4:53.2
75 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 74 0+2 2 30:10.5 +5:07.0
76 OTCENAS Martin 89 2+3 5 30:12.6 +5:09.1
77 MATIASKO Miroslav 70 1+5 6 30:22.3 +5:18.8
78 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 87 0+5 5 30:31.2 +5:27.7
79 LI Xuezhi 55 1+2 3 30:45.6 +5:42.1
80 GAVRILA Stefan 79 3+2 5 30:56.2 +5:52.7
81 KRISTEJN Lukas 69 0+3 3 30:58.6 +5:55.1
82 LAPONDER Marcel 78 0+3 3 31:01.8 +5:58.3
83 DOKL Peter 77 1+3 4 31:05.5 +6:02.0
84 SLOOF Joel 63 3+3 6 31:09.9 +6:06.4
85 TREIER Jan 93 1+1 2 31:13.0 +6:09.5
86 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 81 2+3 5 31:23.6 +6:20.1
87 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 46 3+2 5 31:48.1 +6:44.6
88 REMMELG Martin 68 2+2 4 31:55.9 +6:52.4
89 PUZULIS Rolands 76 2+2 4 32:53.6 +7:50.1
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 90 2+2 4 30:26.6
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 92 2+3 5 31:57.4
DNF PIKSONS Edgars 59 1 0
DNS STEPHAN Christoph 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya