World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2013/2014


   2014-03-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 INNERHOFER Katharina 18 0+0 0 21:19.1 0.0
2 VIROLAYNEN Daria 86 0+0 0 21:28.3 +9.2
3 SKARDINO Nadezhda 37 0+0 0 21:31.2 +12.1
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 0+2 2 21:46.1 +27.0
5 WIERER Dorothea 22 0+1 1 21:49.9 +30.8
6 BERGER Tora 9 1+1 2 21:55.3 +36.2
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 1+1 2 21:59.3 +40.2
8 KALINCHIK Liudmila 78 0+0 0 22:04.1 +45.0
9 EDER Mari 19 0+1 1 22:10.6 +51.5
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 63 1+0 1 22:11.4 +52.3
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 83 0+1 1 22:14.6 +55.5
12 SEMERENKO Vita 1 0+0 0 22:15.0 +55.9
13 ROMANOVA Iana 36 1+1 2 22:19.3 +1:00.2
14 VILUKHINA Olga 16 0+1 1 22:20.2 +1:01.1
15 GONTIER Nicole 56 1+1 2 22:23.9 +1:04.8
16 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 32 0+0 0 22:31.3 +1:12.2
17 CRAWFORD Rosanna 8 1+1 2 22:36.5 +1:17.4
18 DORIN HABERT Marie 48 1+2 3 22:37.1 +1:18.0
19 CADURISCH Irene 73 0+1 1 22:37.8 +1:18.7
20 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 69 0+0 0 22:37.9 +1:18.8
21 GREGORIN Teja 2 0+2 2 22:38.6 +1:19.5
22 DAHLMEIER Laura 7 0+2 2 22:39.5 +1:20.4
23 KOCHER Zina 51 2+2 4 22:44.6 +1:25.5
24 BOLLIET Marine 21 1+1 2 22:53.7 +1:34.6
25 HENKEL Andrea 79 0+3 3 22:58.2 +1:39.1
26 RINGEN Elise 6 1+1 2 22:58.6 +1:39.5
27 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 2+2 4 22:59.4 +1:40.3
28 DOMRACHEVA Darya 40 1+4 5 22:59.6 +1:40.5
29 PANFILOVA Mariya 59 0+1 1 23:05.3 +1:46.2
30 LUNDER Emma 84 0+1 1 23:05.6 +1:46.5
31 DZHIMA Yuliia 17 2+1 3 23:10.1 +1:51.0
32 ZAITSEVA Olga 13 0+3 3 23:10.8 +1:51.7
33 GASPARIN Selina 24 1+4 5 23:13.7 +1:54.6
34 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 1+3 4 23:15.5 +1:56.4
35 STUDEBAKER Sara 53 0+1 1 23:16.4 +1:57.3
36 GUZIK Krystyna 20 0+2 2 23:21.6 +2:02.5
37 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 68 0+2 2 23:21.7 +2:02.6
38 DUNKLEE Susan 28 0+4 4 23:22.7 +2:03.6
39 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 26 1+2 3 23:23.2 +2:04.1
40 PONZA Michela 34 1+0 1 23:23.9 +2:04.8
41 SOULIE Laure 23 1+1 2 23:30.2 +2:11.1
42 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 57 0+0 0 23:32.1 +2:13.0
43 TANDY Megan 44 1+2 3 23:32.9 +2:13.8
44 GASPARIN Aita 82 1+1 2 23:34.1 +2:15.0
45 GEREKOVA Jana 54 1+3 4 23:34.5 +2:15.4
46 SEMERENKO Valj 5 4+0 4 23:34.7 +2:15.6
47 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 46 1+2 3 23:36.5 +2:17.4
48 VITKOVA Veronika 35 3+1 4 23:41.1 +2:22.0
49 HILDEBRAND Franziska 76 1+1 2 23:43.6 +2:24.5
50 LEHTLA Kadri 42 1+2 3 23:44.5 +2:25.4
51 BURDYGA Natalya 30 3+0 3 23:44.6 +2:25.5
52 OBERHOFER Karin 4 1+3 4 23:45.4 +2:26.3
53 KINNUNEN Nastassia 14 0+3 3 23:45.5 +2:26.4
54 LANDOVA Jitka 25 2+2 4 23:48.4 +2:29.3
55 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 43 1+0 1 23:49.6 +2:30.5
56 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 27 2+2 4 23:53.3 +2:34.2
57 HINZ Vanessa 60 2+2 4 24:06.5 +2:47.4
58 PREUSS Franziska 41 0+5 5 24:10.6 +2:51.5
59 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 80 2+2 4 24:11.9 +2:52.8
60 KALINA Nastassia 50 2+2 4 24:12.6 +2:53.5
61 SCHWABL Iris 61 1+1 2 24:13.0 +2:53.9
62 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 85 1+2 3 24:17.3 +2:58.2
63 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 87 0+3 3 24:19.1 +3:00.0
64 KOCERGINA Natalija 58 0+3 3 24:23.3 +3:04.2
65 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 38 1+3 4 24:35.4 +3:16.3
66 YORDANOVA Emilia 66 0+3 3 24:36.1 +3:17.0
67 MARKKANEN Sanna 72 2+2 4 24:43.5 +3:24.4
68 TOFALVI Eva 10 3+2 5 24:46.8 +3:27.7
69 MALI Andreja 33 3+1 4 24:55.1 +3:36.0
70 SLOOF Chardine 52 1+0 1 24:58.0 +3:38.9
71 YURLOVA Daria 67 1+2 3 25:03.6 +3:44.5
72 TANG Jialin 3 0+2 2 25:14.5 +3:55.4
73 JUSKANE Zanna 49 2+2 4 25:19.8 +4:00.7
74 PISCORAN Luminita 71 1+3 4 25:22.3 +4:03.2
74 ABRAMOVA Olga 81 3+1 4 25:22.3 +4:03.2
76 ERZEN Anja 47 1+2 3 25:23.0 +4:03.9
77 ZHANG Yan 65 1+2 3 25:27.3 +4:08.2
78 STOIANOVA Desislava 15 3+0 3 25:29.3 +4:10.2
79 COOK Annalies 75 1+4 5 25:32.2 +4:13.1
80 SZOCS Emoke 64 1+4 5 25:33.3 +4:14.2
81 FORIKA Reka 45 2+1 3 25:36.4 +4:17.3
82 VIIGIPUU Kristel 74 1+3 4 26:01.8 +4:42.7
83 KOEVA Dafinka 77 3+1 4 26:07.0 +4:47.9
84 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 55 5+3 8 27:36.5 +6:17.4
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 70 2+4 6 27:38.5 +6:19.4
DNF KARISIK Tanja 62 2+4 6
DNS BESCOND Anais 39 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya