World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2013/2014


   2014-03-08 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHIPULIN Anton 2 1+0+0+0 1 31:02.88 0.0
2 FERRY Bjorn 1 1+1+0+0 2 31:11.41 +8.6
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 6 0+1+0+1 2 31:30.29 +27.4
4 MALYSHKO Dmitry 4 1+0+0+2 3 31:43.81 +41.0
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik 5 0+0+1+0 1 31:51.02 +48.2
6 FAK Jakov 15 1+1+0+0 2 31:51.32 +48.5
7 FOURCADE Martin 7 0+1+1+2 4 32:04.83 +1:02.0
8 EDER Simon 20 0+1+1+0 2 32:09.03 +1:06.2
9 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 9 0+1+2+1 4 32:09.47 +1:06.6
10 BAILEY Lowell 12 0+2+1+0 3 32:23.35 +1:20.5
11 Jaroslav 19 1+0+1+0 2 32:23.37 +1:20.5
12 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 14 0+1+1+2 4 32:30.07 +1:27.2
13 BURKE Tim 16 0+1+1+1 3 32:30.30 +1:27.5
14 USTYUGOV Evgeny 13 0+0+2+1 3 32:48.80 +1:46.0
15 PINTER Friedrich 11 0+0+2+1 3 33:07.43 +2:04.6
16 BÖHM Daniel 25 0+0+1+2 3 33:12.63 +2:09.8
17 ANEV Krasimir 18 1+0+1+2 4 33:13.01 +2:10.2
18 Klemen 17 1+0+1+2 4 33:13.06 +2:10.2
19 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 33 1+0+0+1 2 33:26.66 +2:23.8
20 PEIFFER Arnd 3 0+3+2+1 6 33:27.30 +2:24.5
21 HOFER Lukas 8 1+2+1+2 6 33:32.60 +2:29.8
22 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 10 1+2+2+1 6 33:49.34 +2:46.5
23 BOE Tarjei 29 1+1+0+2 4 33:59.16 +2:56.3
24 WINDISCH Dominik 24 3+2+0+1 6 34:00.93 +2:58.1
25 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 21 1+0+1+1 3 34:00.99 +2:58.1
26 GREEN Brendan 22 0+1+2+2 5 34:01.92 +2:59.1
27 BOE Johannes Thingnes 30 2+0+2+1 5 34:28.64 +3:25.8
28 KAUKENAS Tomas 23 1+1+1+2 5 34:29.31 +3:26.5
29 VOLKOV Alexey 31 0+1+1+2 4 34:45.63 +3:42.8
30 SEMENOV Serhiy 32 1+0+1+1 3 34:46.18 +3:43.3
31 NORDGREN Leif 42 1+0+0+1 2 34:57.96 +3:55.1
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan 48 1+0+1+1 3 35:05.84 +4:03.0
33 DESTHIEUX Simon 52 0+0+0+2 2 35:20.65 +4:17.8
34 MORAVEC Ondrej 26 4+1+1+0 6 35:21.91 +4:19.1
35 MESOTITSCH Daniel 50 2+0+0+1 3 35:25.35 +4:22.5
36 SMITH Nathan 41 1+1+0+1 3 35:28.07 +4:25.2
37 HASILLA Tomas 34 0+1+1+2 4 35:35.28 +4:32.4
38 DOLL Benedikt 51 2+0+1+1 4 35:38.23 +4:35.4
39 CHEPELIN Vladimir 40 1+2+1+0 4 35:40.48 +4:37.6
40 GRAF Florian 37 3+1+0+0 4 35:41.72 +4:38.9
41 KAZAR Matej 28 1+1+1+4 7 36:02.19 +4:59.3
42 EBERHARD Julian 36 3+3+1+2 9 36:48.12 +5:45.3
43 FOURCADE Simon 49 2+1+1+2 6 36:50.56 +5:47.7
44 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 27 1+1+3+2 7 36:58.18 +5:55.3
45 KÜHN Johannes 45 2+1+2+3 8 37:03.22 +6:00.4
46 LIADOV Yuryi 43 3+1+0+1 5 37:13.09 +6:10.2
47 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 57 1+2+0+1 4 37:35.11 +6:32.3
48 BECKLI Claudio 53 0+1+2+2 5 37:59.49 +6:56.6
49 PRYMA Artem 39 2+3+2+1 8 38:09.89 +7:07.0
50 ILIEV Vladimir 54 2+2+3+1 8 38:21.61 +7:18.8
51 HIIDENSALO Olli 59 3+0+2+1 6 38:22.63 +7:19.8
52 JACKSON Lee-Steve 55 0+0+3+2 5 38:34.66 +7:31.8
53 KRCMAR Michal 46 4+1+2+1 8 38:43.05 +7:40.2
54 MARIC Janez 44 3+2+2+2 9 38:55.92 +7:53.1
55 JANOV Vit 56 0+4+2+1 7 39:04.15 +8:01.3
56 HAKALA Matti 47 2+0+1+2 5 39:17.08 +8:14.2
57 RASTIC Damir 58 0+2+3+2 7 40:42.42 +9:39.6
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 35 0
DNS L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 38 0
DNS ERMITS Kalev 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya