World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2002/2003


   2003-03-20 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 1+6 01:24:34 0.0
AKHATOVA Albina 0+0  0+0
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+2  0+0
KOUKLEVA Galina 1+3  0+2
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 0+1  0+3
2 Ukraine 13 0+7 01:25:58 +1:23.8
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+0  0+0
MERKUSHINA Irina 0+2  0+3
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+3  0+3
PETROVA Olena 0+2  0+1
3 Germany 2 4+7 01:26:39 +2:05.3
HAUSWALD Simone 0+0  2+3
Disl Uschi 1+3  2+3
WILHELM Kati 3+3  0+2
BECK Martina 0+1  0+1
4 Belarus 4 2+8 01:26:40 +2:06.3
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 0+1  0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 1+3  2+3
ANANKO Liudmila 1+3  0+3
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+1  1+3
5 France 7 0+5 01:27:24 +2:49.7
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1  0+2
BAILLY Sandrine 0+3  2+3
Corinne NIOGRET 0+1  0+3
BECAERT Sylvie 0+0  0+3
6 Finland 11 1+5 01:27:43 +3:09.2
SALONEN Eija 0+1  0+1
KETTUNEN Outi 0+0  0+2
URPILAINEN Pirjo 1+3  2+3
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+1  0+3
7 Bulgaria 5 0+10 01:27:55 +3:21.0
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+1  2+3
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+3  0+2
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+3  2+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+3  0+1
8 Norway 3 0+4 01:30:37 +6:02.9
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+2  0+0
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+0  3+3
GRANDE Ann Helen 0+1  1+3
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+1  1+3
9 China 14 2+8 01:30:39 +6:05.0
KONG Yingchao 0+3  1+3
SUN Ribo 0+1  1+3
LIU Xianying 0+1  0+1
LIU Yuan-Yuan 2+3  1+3
10 Slovakia 9 1+9 01:31:43 +7:09.1
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+3  0+1
MURINOVA Anna 0+2  2+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 1+3  2+3
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1  0+0
11 Slovenia 8 2+8 01:32:27 +7:53.1
MALI Andreja 0+1  2+3
KOBLAR Andreja 0+1  2+3
RAVNIKAR Dijana 1+3  0+2
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1+3  0+2
12 Italy 12 5+11 01:33:07 +8:33.5
PONZA Michela 0+2  0+0
SANTER Nathalie 2+3  2+3
SANTER Saskia 2+3  0+1
DEMETZ Romina 1+3  1+3
13 Japan 10 1+6 01:35:50 +11:16.4
TAKANO Sanae 0+1  3+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+1  3+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 1+3  1+3
NOGUCHI Kanako 0+1  2+3
DNF Czech Republic 6
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0  0+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1  1+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 5+3  0+1
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
DNF USA 15
STEER Rachel 1+3  0+3
KRAUSE Jill 2+3  2+3
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 0+3  1+3
BARNES Tracy
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya