World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2013/2014


   2014-03-16 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+1+4 5 33:37.1 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 11 0+0+2+1 3 33:53.4 +16.3
3 FERRY Bjorn 16 0+0+1+2 3 33:57.5 +20.4
4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 10 1+2+0+1 4 34:02.5 +25.4
5 Klemen 12 0+0+2+2 4 34:05.8 +28.7
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 41 0+0+1+1 2 34:08.6 +31.5
7 DOLL Benedikt 22 0+0+3+0 3 34:08.8 +31.7
8 LANDERTINGER Dominik 15 1+0+1+2 4 34:08.9 +31.8
9 SCHEMPP Simon 21 1+1+0+0 2 34:09.2 +32.1
10 SMITH Nathan 8 0+2+2+1 5 34:09.5 +32.4
11 SUMANN Christoph 45 0+0+0+1 1 34:18.5 +41.4
12 PEIFFER Arnd 25 0+0+4+0 4 34:20.7 +43.6
13 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 0+0+1+2 3 34:21.8 +44.7
14 BAILEY Lowell 3 2+1+0+2 5 34:22.5 +45.4
15 SHIPULIN Anton 33 0+0+2+1 3 34:32.5 +55.4
16 HOFER Lukas 7 0+2+1+3 6 34:33.5 +56.4
17 BURKE Tim 19 1+0+1+2 4 34:34.0 +56.9
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 18 0+1+0+2 3 34:40.0 +1:02.9
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry 9 1+0+3+2 6 34:40.1 +1:03.0
20 GREEN Brendan 28 1+0+0+2 3 34:40.6 +1:03.5
21 ANEV Krasimir 30 1+1+0+0 2 34:40.9 +1:03.8
22 KAUKENAS Tomas 35 1+0+0+2 3 34:41.1 +1:04.0
23 BERGER Lars 26 0+1+3+1 5 34:54.6 +1:17.5
24 FAK Jakov 17 1+0+1+4 6 35:05.2 +1:28.1
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 20 0+0+3+2 5 35:10.2 +1:33.1
26 EDER Simon 13 1+0+2+4 7 35:14.6 +1:37.5
27 WINDISCH Dominik 14 1+1+2+3 7 35:18.1 +1:41.0
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan 5 1+1+3+3 8 35:27.2 +1:50.1
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 32 1+0+0+3 4 35:27.2 +1:50.1
30 USTYUGOV Evgeny 38 1+0+1+0 2 35:35.4 +1:58.3
31 SEMENOV Serhiy 31 1+1+2+1 5 35:38.4 +2:01.3
32 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 23 1+1+2+1 5 35:45.9 +2:08.8
33 NORDGREN Leif 27 0+1+2+1 4 35:52.5 +2:15.4
34 EBERHARD Julian 52 2+1+1+2 6 36:06.8 +2:29.7
35 CHEPELIN Vladimir 37 2+1+0+0 3 36:08.9 +2:31.8
36 LESSER Erik 48 0+1+2+0 3 36:16.7 +2:39.6
37 KAZAR Matej 51 0+1+3+0 4 36:18.4 +2:41.3
38 GRAF Florian 36 1+1+2+1 5 36:25.1 +2:48.0
39 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 56 3+0+0+0 3 36:25.5 +2:48.4
40 LESSING Roland 58 0+2+1+0 3 36:25.6 +2:48.5
41 MORAVEC Ondrej 4 3+1+2+4 10 37:03.2 +3:26.1
42 GOW Scott 42 1+2+2+1 6 37:05.7 +3:28.6
43 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 54 0+1+1+1 3 37:06.5 +3:29.4
44 WEGER Benjamin 49 0+0+2+3 5 37:17.1 +3:40.0
45 PRYMA Artem 50 2+1+2+0 5 37:18.3 +3:41.2
46 ILIEV Vladimir 53 4+0+1+2 7 37:26.0 +3:48.9
47 BECKLI Claudio 44 2+0+2+2 6 37:41.6 +4:04.5
48 HAKALA Matti 57 1+1+1+1 4 37:56.8 +4:19.7
49 Jaroslav 47 0+0+3+2 5 37:58.2 +4:21.1
50 KRISTEJN Lukas 43 1+3+2+1 7 37:59.3 +4:22.2
51 PINTER Friedrich 24 1+1+4+3 9 38:00.7 +4:23.6
52 KLETCHEROV Michail 60 0+1+0+1 2 38:19.6 +4:42.5
53 PUCHIANU Cornel 59 3+0+3+2 8 38:33.5 +4:56.4
54 JANOV Vit 55 2+2+4+0 8 38:35.1 +4:58.0
55 OTCENAS Martin 46 1+5+3+0 9 39:14.1 +5:37.0
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 2 2+1+0+3 6 34:58.1
DNF SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 6 3+2+4 0
DNF FILLON MAILLET Quentin 39 4+4+0+2 10
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 34 0
DNS BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 40 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya