World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2013/2014


   2014-03-16 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 1+0+1+0 2 30:52.01 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 20 0+0+0+1 1 31:52.07 +1:00.0
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 6 4+0+0+1 5 32:46.38 +1:54.3
4 GREGORIN Teja 14 1+0+0+2 3 33:17.77 +2:25.7
5 BERGER Tora 2 3+0+1+2 6 33:30.31 +2:38.3
6 VITKOVA Veronika 11 1+1+0+2 4 33:44.14 +2:52.1
7 DUNKLEE Susan 8 2+2+1+2 7 33:53.40 +3:01.4
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 30 0+0+1+1 2 33:59.27 +3:07.2
9 DORIN HABERT Marie 17 2+0+1+2 5 34:04.71 +3:12.7
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 4 3+2+3+0 8 34:05.36 +3:13.3
11 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 43 0+0+0+2 2 34:07.17 +3:15.1
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 36 0+1+2+0 3 34:08.34 +3:16.3
13 ROMANOVA Iana 33 1+1+1+0 3 34:09.74 +3:17.7
14 OBERHOFER Karin 18 1+1+1+2 5 34:12.51 +3:20.5
15 GEREKOVA Jana 31 1+3+0+0 4 34:18.14 +3:26.1
16 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 3+1+2+2 8 34:20.12 +3:28.1
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda 13 1+0+4+0 5 34:21.54 +3:29.5
18 TOFALVI Eva 28 0+0+2+2 4 34:23.89 +3:31.8
19 SEMERENKO Valj 22 2+2+1+1 6 34:27.70 +3:35.7
20 SEMERENKO Vita 21 1+2+0+1 4 34:28.93 +3:36.9
21 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 24 0+0+1+3 4 34:36.49 +3:44.4
22 GASPARIN Selina 5 2+2+1+3 8 34:37.16 +3:45.1
23 VILUKHINA Olga 10 2+0+2+3 7 34:37.17 +3:45.1
24 HINZ Vanessa 40 0+0+2+1 3 34:47.74 +3:55.7
25 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 32 2+1+1+2 6 34:47.92 +3:55.9
26 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 55 1+2+0+0 3 35:01.03 +4:09.0
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna 16 1+2+0+3 6 35:03.50 +4:11.5
28 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26 0+2+1+1 4 35:04.14 +4:12.1
29 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 3 1+4+1+1 7 35:08.51 +4:16.5
30 GONTIER Nicole 25 0+3+3+1 7 35:09.11 +4:17.1
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 37 0+0+3+1 4 35:22.32 +4:30.3
32 BESCOND Anais 15 1+1+1+3 6 35:23.19 +4:31.1
33 LANDHEIM Bente 42 3+0+2+0 5 35:23.75 +4:31.7
34 HENKEL Andrea 9 1+3+4+0 8 35:23.81 +4:31.8
35 ZHANG Yan 34 0+1+1+1 3 35:29.94 +4:37.9
36 SOULIE Laure 49 0+2+2+0 4 35:36.13 +4:44.1
37 LANDOVA Jitka 39 1+2+1+1 5 35:41.40 +4:49.4
38 VIROLAYNEN Daria 35 3+1+1+1 6 35:41.93 +4:49.9
39 EDER Mari 27 1+0+2+4 7 35:47.02 +4:55.0
40 DZHIMA Yuliia 23 0+1+3+4 8 35:48.71 +4:56.7
41 INNERHOFER Katharina 44 1+1+2+2 6 35:49.20 +4:57.2
42 MALI Andreja 29 1+0+3+2 6 35:49.31 +4:57.3
43 HORCHLER Nadine 47 1+0+1+1 3 35:57.79 +5:05.7
44 FIALKOVA Paulina 56 0+1+1+2 4 36:00.07 +5:08.0
45 GUZIK Krystyna 50 2+1+2+0 5 36:01.68 +5:09.6
46 WIERER Dorothea 7 4+0+3+1 8 36:06.34 +5:14.3
47 LEHTLA Kadri 45 2+1+1+2 6 36:18.74 +5:26.7
48 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 19 2+2+3+1 8 36:21.93 +5:29.9
49 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 41 1+2+2+3 8 36:23.05 +5:31.0
50 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 46 2+1+3+0 6 36:25.42 +5:33.4
51 KINNUNEN Nastassia 59 1+3+1+1 6 36:41.77 +5:49.7
52 BOLLIET Marine 38 0+2+0+4 6 37:16.60 +6:24.6
53 PANFILOVA Mariya 51 4+3+0+1 8 37:35.02 +6:43.0
54 STUDEBAKER Sara 58 1+1+2+1 5 37:35.37 +6:43.3
55 CADURISCH Irene 48 2+1+4+1 8 38:01.34 +7:09.3
56 GASPARIN Elisa 52 3+1+1+2 7 38:57.56 +8:05.5
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 53 0
DNS KOCHER Zina 54 0
DNS BURDYGA Natalya 57 0
DNS TANDY Megan 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya