World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2013/2014


   2014-03-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 13 0+1 1 22:18.8 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 6 0+0 0 22:29.5 +10.7
3 DUNKLEE Susan 15 0+0 0 22:51.8 +33.0
4 VILUKHINA Olga 2 0+0 0 22:52.8 +34.0
5 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 5 0+0 0 22:55.9 +37.1
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 7 1+1 2 22:58.6 +39.8
7 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 30 1+0 1 23:00.6 +41.8
8 MALI Andreja 53 0+0 0 23:18.1 +59.3
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 50 0+1 1 23:20.0 +1:01.2
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 46 1+0 1 23:20.3 +1:01.5
11 CRAWFORD Rosanna 31 1+0 1 23:22.5 +1:03.7
11 PREUSS Franziska 32 0+1 1 23:22.5 +1:03.7
13 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 22 0+1 1 23:29.5 +1:10.7
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 47 0+2 2 23:29.5 +1:10.7
15 PANFILOVA Mariya 74 1+0 1 23:32.1 +1:13.3
16 KOCHER Zina 39 0+2 2 23:32.5 +1:13.7
17 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 71 1+0 1 23:33.9 +1:15.1
18 SEMERENKO Valj 33 0+2 2 23:36.7 +1:17.9
19 OBERHOFER Karin 40 1+1 2 23:38.7 +1:19.9
20 TOFALVI Eva 36 0+1 1 23:40.5 +1:21.7
21 HINZ Vanessa 43 1+0 1 23:42.3 +1:23.5
21 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 45 0+1 1 23:42.3 +1:23.5
23 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25 1+3 4 23:45.0 +1:26.2
24 FIALKOVA Paulina 84 1+0 1 23:49.9 +1:31.1
25 GONTIER Nicole 82 1+1 2 23:50.7 +1:31.9
26 GUZIK Krystyna 75 0+2 2 23:53.1 +1:34.3
27 GASPARIN Selina 35 2+1 3 23:56.9 +1:38.1
28 INNERHOFER Katharina 11 1+1 2 23:59.4 +1:40.6
29 EDER Mari 9 1+2 3 24:01.1 +1:42.3
30 BURDYGA Natalya 54 0+2 2 24:01.9 +1:43.1
31 HENKEL Andrea 8 0+2 2 24:03.8 +1:45.0
32 LANDHEIM Bente 67 0+2 2 24:04.2 +1:45.4
33 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 0+2 2 24:05.5 +1:46.7
34 SEMERENKO Vita 19 0+2 2 24:08.9 +1:50.1
35 GREGORIN Teja 16 0+2 2 24:09.5 +1:50.7
36 GEREKOVA Jana 55 2+1 3 24:11.2 +1:52.4
37 LANDOVA Jitka 44 2+1 3 24:13.1 +1:54.3
38 ZAITSEVA Olga 18 0+2 2 24:13.9 +1:55.1
38 VIROLAYNEN Daria 49 1+2 3 24:13.9 +1:55.1
40 NAZAROVA Valentina 83 1+2 3 24:14.4 +1:55.6
41 STUDEBAKER Sara 95 1+0 1 24:17.9 +1:59.1
42 VITKOVA Veronika 14 2+1 3 24:18.1 +1:59.3
43 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 94 1+2 3 24:24.0 +2:05.2
44 BESCOND Anais 28 0+2 2 24:26.8 +2:08.0
45 KINNUNEN Nastassia 79 2+2 4 24:27.1 +2:08.3
46 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 1+2 3 24:30.8 +2:12.0
47 SOULIE Laure 10 0+1 1 24:31.1 +2:12.3
48 KALINCHIK Liudmila 48 2+1 3 24:31.2 +2:12.4
49 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 42 1+1 2 24:34.6 +2:15.8
50 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 52 2+0 2 24:35.8 +2:17.0
51 ROMANOVA Iana 17 1+1 2 24:37.0 +2:18.2
52 NECHKASOVA Galina 92 2+1 3 24:37.9 +2:19.1
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 0+2 2 24:39.1 +2:20.3
54 HILDEBRAND Franziska 1 1+0 1 24:39.9 +2:21.1
55 BOILLEY Sophie 90 1+1 2 24:40.9 +2:22.1
56 MARKKANEN Sanna 58 0+1 1 24:41.6 +2:22.8
57 GASPARIN Elisa 23 1+1 2 24:51.6 +2:32.8
58 BOLLIET Marine 81 1+1 2 24:54.4 +2:35.6
59 TANDY Megan 66 3+0 3 24:57.4 +2:38.6
60 KALINA Nastassia 96 0+2 2 24:58.3 +2:39.5
61 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 2+2 4 24:59.0 +2:40.2
62 HORCHLER Nadine 72 1+1 2 25:01.2 +2:42.4
63 SLOOF Chardine 68 0+0 0 25:01.6 +2:42.8
64 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 26 0+1 1 25:11.8 +2:53.0
65 DZHIMA Yuliia 3 1+1 2 25:14.1 +2:55.3
66 KNOLL Annika 88 0+2 2 25:15.8 +2:57.0
67 LEHTLA Kadri 20 2+1 3 25:19.3 +3:00.5
68 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 27 0+1 1 25:20.5 +3:01.7
69 TALIHARM Johanna 93 0+1 1 25:20.7 +3:01.9
70 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 69 1+2 3 25:29.1 +3:10.3
71 GAIM Grete 59 0+1 1 25:29.2 +3:10.4
72 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 51 3+1 4 25:31.6 +3:12.8
73 YORDANOVA Emilia 70 2+0 2 25:34.3 +3:15.5
74 KOCERGINA Natalija 78 1+2 3 25:37.6 +3:18.8
75 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 60 2+3 5 25:38.9 +3:20.1
76 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 64 0+2 2 25:40.5 +3:21.7
77 BRORSSON Mona 85 2+1 3 25:41.5 +3:22.7
78 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 86 2+0 2 25:48.4 +3:29.6
79 ERZEN Anja 65 2+2 4 25:55.6 +3:36.8
80 PISCORAN Luminita 63 0+3 3 25:56.5 +3:37.7
81 RAIKOVA Alina 76 0+2 2 25:57.8 +3:39.0
82 KUMMER Luise 77 1+1 2 26:10.7 +3:51.9
83 HARTWEGER Fabienne 80 1+2 3 26:25.5 +4:06.7
84 SONG Chaoqing 34 1+1 2 26:36.6 +4:17.8
85 STOIANOVA Desislava 57 0+3 3 26:37.5 +4:18.7
86 SZOCS Emoke 61 2+2 4 26:41.5 +4:22.7
87 ABRAMOVA Olga 87 1+3 4 26:43.0 +4:24.2
88 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 97 1+2 3 26:49.1 +4:30.3
89 FORIKA Reka 38 0+3 3 26:59.5 +4:40.7
90 ZHANG Yan 73 2+1 3 27:00.5 +4:41.7
91 CADURISCH Irene 41 1+2 3 27:11.0 +4:52.2
92 JUSKANE Zanna 56 3+3 6 27:11.3 +4:52.5
93 KOEVA Dafinka 91 3+3 6 28:35.9 +6:17.1
94 KISTANOVA Anna 89 2+5 7 28:57.1 +6:38.3
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 4 0
DNF WIERER Dorothea 29 1+ 0
DNS NOSSUM Ane Skrove 62 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya