World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2013/2014


   2014-03-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FAK Jakov 10 0+1 1 26:05.9 0.0
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 69 0+0 0 26:19.8 +13.9
3 FERRY Bjorn 18 0+0 0 26:20.2 +14.3
4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 1+0 1 26:31.4 +25.5
5 EDER Simon 11 0+1 1 26:37.0 +31.1
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 32 0+1 1 26:40.3 +34.4
6 BERGER Lars 41 0+2 2 26:40.3 +34.4
8 Jaroslav 38 0+1 1 26:41.2 +35.3
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 16 1+1 2 26:44.5 +38.6
10 FOURCADE Martin 20 1+1 2 26:50.4 +44.5
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23 0+1 1 26:52.1 +46.2
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 57 0+0 0 26:53.7 +47.8
13 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 4 0+1 1 26:57.6 +51.7
14 SEMENOV Serhiy 19 0+1 1 26:58.5 +52.6
15 KOMATZ David 82 0+0 0 26:58.8 +52.9
16 BERGMAN Carl Johan 45 1+1 2 27:02.6 +56.7
17 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+1 2 27:08.2 +1:02.3
18 BAILEY Lowell 8 1+1 2 27:08.4 +1:02.5
19 PEIFFER Arnd 29 0+2 2 27:09.8 +1:03.9
20 SUMANN Christoph 6 0+1 1 27:10.9 +1:05.0
21 SLEPOV Alexey 95 0+1 1 27:11.4 +1:05.5
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 30 0+1 1 27:12.4 +1:06.5
23 VOLKOV Alexey 31 0+0 0 27:17.7 +1:11.8
23 BÖHM Daniel 39 0+0 0 27:17.7 +1:11.8
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 42 0+1 1 27:20.0 +1:14.1
26 GRAF Florian 94 1+0 1 27:22.0 +1:16.1
27 MORAVEC Ondrej 7 1+1 2 27:22.5 +1:16.6
28 DOLL Benedikt 36 0+2 2 27:23.6 +1:17.7
29 WINDISCH Dominik 49 1+1 2 27:24.4 +1:18.5
30 SCHEMPP Simon 3 2+0 2 27:27.6 +1:21.7
31 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 12 1+1 2 27:31.9 +1:26.0
32 SHIPULIN Anton 28 0+1 1 27:35.1 +1:29.2
33 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 44 1+0 1 27:35.3 +1:29.4
34 GOW Scott 60 0+0 0 27:42.4 +1:36.5
35 HOFER Lukas 14 1+2 3 27:44.2 +1:38.3
36 KAUKENAS Tomas 27 0+0 0 27:45.1 +1:39.2
37 ILIEV Vladimir 47 1+0 1 27:46.0 +1:40.1
38 EBERHARD Julian 80 1+2 3 27:51.7 +1:45.8
39 PINTER Friedrich 40 1+2 3 27:51.8 +1:45.9
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 65 1+2 3 27:52.1 +1:46.2
41 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 55 0+2 2 27:54.4 +1:48.5
42 ERIKSSON Christoffer 62 1+1 2 27:56.1 +1:50.2
43 GUIGONNAT Antonin 84 0+1 1 27:57.0 +1:51.1
44 STEPHAN Christoph 67 0+2 2 28:02.4 +1:56.5
45 LESSER Erik 22 0+2 2 28:04.7 +1:58.8
46 GREEN Brendan 46 1+1 2 28:06.0 +2:00.1
47 HASILLA Tomas 48 1+1 2 28:07.2 +2:01.3
48 WEGER Benjamin 21 0+2 2 28:07.9 +2:02.0
49 SMITH Nathan 25 1+1 2 28:08.2 +2:02.3
50 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 26 1+1 2 28:17.0 +2:11.1
51 KAZAR Matej 5 1+2 3 28:17.4 +2:11.5
52 KRISTEJN Lukas 68 0+1 1 28:18.6 +2:12.7
53 PRYMA Artem 43 0+2 2 28:22.3 +2:16.4
54 WIESTNER Serafin 79 1+1 2 28:27.9 +2:22.0
55 MALYSHKO Dmitry 9 1+2 3 28:29.8 +2:23.9
56 USTYUGOV Evgeny 13 0+4 4 28:33.4 +2:27.5
56 KRCMAR Michal 93 1+1 2 28:33.4 +2:27.5
58 LESSING Roland 54 1+0 1 28:35.0 +2:29.1
59 CHEPELIN Vladimir 15 2+1 3 28:35.5 +2:29.6
60 ANEV Krasimir 1 1+0 1 28:39.1 +2:33.2
61 KOIV Kauri 24 2+1 3 28:43.6 +2:37.7
62 ALMOUKOV Alexei 59 0+1 1 28:45.9 +2:40.0
63 BURKE Tim 34 0+4 4 28:49.0 +2:43.1
64 DOLDER Mario 87 0+2 2 28:50.8 +2:44.9
65 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 50 2+1 3 28:56.2 +2:50.3
66 KLETCHEROV Michail 81 1+0 1 28:58.8 +2:52.9
67 JANOV Vit 72 0+2 2 28:59.2 +2:53.3
68 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 35 1+1 2 29:02.5 +2:56.6
69 PUCHIANU Cornel 58 1+3 4 29:11.8 +3:05.9
70 Klemen 33 2+2 4 29:12.8 +3:06.9
71 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 61 0+1 1 29:14.1 +3:08.2
72 HAKALA Matti 88 2+1 3 29:14.6 +3:08.7
73 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 64 1+0 1 29:28.0 +3:22.1
74 LAPSHIN Timofey 74 3+2 5 29:32.9 +3:27.0
75 GAVRILA Stefan 97 0+1 1 29:44.9 +3:39.0
76 HIIDENSALO Olli 78 0+3 3 29:55.9 +3:50.0
77 NORDGREN Leif 66 2+2 4 30:00.3 +3:54.4
78 DOKL Peter 86 2+0 2 30:00.5 +3:54.6
79 TOBRELUTS Indrek 96 1+5 6 30:06.0 +4:00.1
80 PANTOV Anton 52 1+1 2 30:17.2 +4:11.3
81 RASTIC Damir 73 1+2 3 30:22.9 +4:17.0
82 DOHERTY Sean 98 3+1 4 30:26.1 +4:20.2
83 PORFIRYANU Viktor 89 0+1 1 30:26.2 +4:20.3
84 LAPONDER Marcel 90 1+2 3 30:35.2 +4:29.3
85 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 75 1+1 2 30:42.7 +4:36.8
86 FEMLING Peppe 91 0+5 5 30:50.8 +4:44.9
87 SLOOF Joel 56 2+1 3 30:55.4 +4:49.5
88 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 83 3+1 4 31:00.0 +4:54.1
89 OTCENAS Martin 71 2+2 4 31:03.1 +4:57.2
90 LIADOV Yuryi 85 2+3 5 31:16.6 +5:10.7
91 LI Xuezhi 63 1+3 4 31:25.6 +5:19.7
92 HALLENBARTER Simon 76 3+3 6 31:54.8 +5:48.9
93 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 51 2+1 3 32:05.1 +5:59.2
94 JANIK Mateusz 99 1+3 4 32:23.1 +6:17.2
95 JACKSON Lee-Steve 70 2+4 6 32:42.4 +6:36.5
96 PENAR Rafal 77 3+2 5 33:15.3 +7:09.4
97 BOGETVEIT Haavard 100 2+5 7 36:56.5 +10:50.6
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 37 0+0 0 26:23.2
DNF OBLAK Lenart 53 0
DNS SEDNEV Serguei 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya