World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2013/2014


   2014-03-22 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 6 1+0+1+0 2 30:29.1 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 2 1+1+2+0 4 31:10.9 +41.8
3 VILUKHINA Olga 4 0+0+2+0 2 31:23.1 +54.0
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 23 0+1+0+1 2 31:27.5 +58.4
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1 0+0+3+3 6 31:27.8 +58.7
6 DUNKLEE Susan 3 1+0+0+1 2 31:32.5 +1:03.4
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 33 1+0+0+1 2 31:36.0 +1:06.9
8 SEMERENKO Vita 34 1+0+0+0 1 31:45.6 +1:16.5
9 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 7 0+0+2+1 3 31:45.7 +1:16.6
10 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 9 0+2+0+1 3 31:47.1 +1:18.0
11 DAHLMEIER Laura 10 1+0+0+1 2 31:48.3 +1:19.2
12 HENKEL Andrea 31 0+0+0+0 0 31:48.6 +1:19.5
13 GEREKOVA Jana 36 1+0+2+0 3 32:37.2 +2:08.1
14 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 5 2+2+1+1 6 32:40.0 +2:10.9
15 KOCHER Zina 16 1+1+0+3 5 32:47.8 +2:18.7
16 CRAWFORD Rosanna 11 1+0+1+2 4 32:50.1 +2:21.0
16 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 13 1+1+1+2 5 32:50.1 +2:21.0
18 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+1+1+1 3 32:52.4 +2:23.3
19 OBERHOFER Karin 19 2+1+1+1 5 33:05.0 +2:35.9
20 HINZ Vanessa 21 1+1+1+1 4 33:14.9 +2:45.8
21 SEMERENKO Valj 18 0+0+2+3 5 33:15.0 +2:45.9
22 GREGORIN Teja 35 0+0+2+2 4 33:15.3 +2:46.2
23 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 22 1+1+0+0 2 33:22.6 +2:53.5
24 PREUSS Franziska 12 1+2+2+1 6 33:27.1 +2:58.0
25 VITKOVA Veronika 42 1+1+2+0 4 33:29.6 +3:00.5
26 GONTIER Nicole 25 2+0+0+2 4 33:31.7 +3:02.6
27 GUZIK Krystyna 26 1+1+0+1 3 33:34.9 +3:05.8
28 KINNUNEN Nastassia 45 0+0+1+2 3 33:42.6 +3:13.5
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska 54 1+0+0+0 1 33:51.9 +3:22.8
30 LANDHEIM Bente 32 1+0+1+2 4 33:58.4 +3:29.3
31 MALI Andreja 8 1+0+1+3 5 33:59.7 +3:30.6
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 2+1+3+1 7 34:07.0 +3:37.9
33 GASPARIN Elisa 57 0+0+1+0 1 34:13.1 +3:44.0
34 INNERHOFER Katharina 28 1+2+1+2 6 34:22.4 +3:53.3
35 VIROLAYNEN Daria 39 0+2+1+2 5 34:25.3 +3:56.2
36 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 49 0+0+1+1 2 34:25.4 +3:56.3
37 KALINCHIK Liudmila 48 0+1+2+1 4 34:37.9 +4:08.8
38 NECHKASOVA Galina 52 0+0+2+2 4 34:38.4 +4:09.3
39 BURDYGA Natalya 30 1+1+2+1 5 34:48.1 +4:19.0
40 GASPARIN Selina 27 1+3+2+0 6 35:12.2 +4:43.1
41 BOILLEY Sophie 55 1+0+1+1 3 35:20.8 +4:51.7
42 EDER Mari 29 2+2+1+2 7 35:22.9 +4:53.8
43 STUDEBAKER Sara 41 0+1+2+1 4 35:27.9 +4:58.8
44 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 50 0+1+2+1 4 35:49.5 +5:20.4
45 SOULIE Laure 47 0+1+3+0 4 35:52.5 +5:23.4
46 LANDOVA Jitka 37 2+1+4+2 9 36:03.0 +5:33.9
47 BOLLIET Marine 58 1+1+3+0 5 36:03.7 +5:34.6
48 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 17 0+3+3+2 8 36:30.5 +6:01.4
49 KALINA Nastassia 60 0+2+2+1 5 37:02.0 +6:32.9
50 FIALKOVA Paulina 24 1+3+3+2 9 37:06.3 +6:37.2
51 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 43 3+2+2+2 9 37:14.3 +6:45.2
52 MARKKANEN Sanna 56 1+0+4+2 7 37:25.5 +6:56.4
53 NAZAROVA Valentina 40 4+1+4+2 11 38:23.6 +7:54.5
54 PANFILOVA Mariya 15 5+4+3+3 15 39:11.1 +8:42.0
DSQ ZAITSEVA Olga 38 0+0+1+2 3 32:41.6
DNF NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 46 2+4 0
DNS BESCOND Anais 44 0
DNS ROMANOVA Iana 51 0
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 53 0
DNS TANDY Megan 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna