World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2013/2014


   2014-03-22 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 6 1+0+1+0 2 30:29.17 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 2 1+1+2+0 4 31:10.99 +41.8
3 VILUKHINA Olga 4 0+0+2+0 2 31:23.16 +54.0
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 23 0+1+0+1 2 31:27.53 +58.4
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1 0+0+3+3 6 31:27.80 +58.7
6 DUNKLEE Susan 3 1+0+0+1 2 31:32.58 +1:03.4
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 33 1+0+0+1 2 31:36.01 +1:06.9
8 SEMERENKO Vita 34 1+0+0+0 1 31:45.61 +1:16.5
9 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 7 0+0+2+1 3 31:45.76 +1:16.6
10 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 9 0+2+0+1 3 31:47.17 +1:18.0
11 DAHLMEIER Laura 10 1+0+0+1 2 31:48.31 +1:19.2
12 HENKEL Andrea 31 0+0+0+0 0 31:48.62 +1:19.5
13 GEREKOVA Jana 36 1+0+2+0 3 32:37.28 +2:08.1
14 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 5 2+2+1+1 6 32:40.06 +2:10.9
15 ZAITSEVA Olga 38 0+0+1+2 3 32:41.62 +2:12.5
16 KOCHER Zina 16 1+1+0+3 5 32:47.85 +2:18.7
17 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 13 1+1+1+2 5 32:50.15 +2:21.0
18 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+1+1+1 3 32:52.47 +2:23.3
19 CRAWFORD Rosanna 11 1+0+1+2 4 33:04.20 +2:35.1
20 OBERHOFER Karin 19 2+1+1+1 5 33:05.09 +2:35.9
21 HINZ Vanessa 21 1+1+1+1 4 33:14.97 +2:45.8
22 SEMERENKO Valj 18 0+0+2+3 5 33:15.06 +2:45.9
23 GREGORIN Teja 35 0+0+2+2 4 33:15.31 +2:46.2
24 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 22 1+1+0+0 2 33:22.61 +2:53.5
25 PREUSS Franziska 12 1+2+2+1 6 33:27.13 +2:58.0
26 VITKOVA Veronika 42 1+1+2+0 4 33:29.67 +3:00.5
27 GONTIER Nicole 25 2+0+0+2 4 33:31.70 +3:02.6
28 GUZIK Krystyna 26 1+1+0+1 3 33:34.94 +3:05.8
29 KINNUNEN Nastassia 45 0+0+1+2 3 33:42.68 +3:13.5
30 HILDEBRAND Franziska 54 1+0+0+0 1 33:51.98 +3:22.8
31 LANDHEIM Bente 32 1+0+1+2 4 33:58.40 +3:29.3
32 MALI Andreja 8 1+0+1+3 5 33:59.76 +3:30.6
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 2+1+3+1 7 34:07.05 +3:37.9
34 GASPARIN Elisa 57 0+0+1+0 1 34:13.13 +3:44.0
35 INNERHOFER Katharina 28 1+2+1+2 6 34:22.45 +3:53.3
36 VIROLAYNEN Daria 39 0+2+1+2 5 34:25.35 +3:56.2
37 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 49 0+0+1+1 2 34:25.48 +3:56.3
38 KALINCHIK Liudmila 48 0+1+2+1 4 34:37.92 +4:08.8
39 NECHKASOVA Galina 52 0+0+2+2 4 34:38.47 +4:09.3
40 BURDYGA Natalya 30 1+1+2+1 5 34:48.17 +4:19.0
41 GASPARIN Selina 27 1+3+2+0 6 35:12.22 +4:43.1
42 BOILLEY Sophie 55 1+0+1+1 3 35:20.80 +4:51.7
43 EDER Mari 29 2+2+1+2 7 35:22.97 +4:53.8
44 STUDEBAKER Sara 41 0+1+2+1 4 35:27.93 +4:58.8
45 CHEVALIER ANAIS 50 0+1+2+1 4 35:49.50 +5:20.4
46 SOULIE Laure 47 0+1+3+0 4 35:52.52 +5:23.4
47 LANDOVA Jitka 37 2+1+4+2 9 36:03.00 +5:33.9
48 BOLLIET Marine 58 1+1+3+0 5 36:03.72 +5:34.6
49 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 17 0+3+3+2 8 36:30.56 +6:01.4
50 KALINA Nastassia 60 0+2+2+1 5 37:02.09 +6:32.9
51 FIALKOVA Paulina 24 1+3+3+2 9 37:06.33 +6:37.2
52 HOJNISZ Monika 43 3+2+2+2 9 37:14.39 +6:45.2
53 MARKKANEN Sanna 56 1+0+4+2 7 37:25.55 +6:56.4
54 NAZAROVA Valentina 40 4+1+4+2 11 38:23.61 +7:54.5
55 PANFILOVA Mariya 15 5+4+3+3 15 39:11.10 +8:42.0
DNF NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 46 2+4+ + 0
DNS BESCOND Anais 44 0
DNS ROMANOVA Iana 51 0
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 53 0
DNS TANDY Megan 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya