World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2013/2014


   2013-12-14 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAPSHIN Timofey 1 3+1+0+0 4 34:02.53 0.0
2 ENG Martin 4 0+0+1+0 1 34:12.37 +9.8
3 DOLL Benedikt 11 1+0+0+1 2 34:25.21 +22.7
4 JOUTY Baptiste 5 0+0+1+0 1 34:41.70 +39.2
5 GROSSEGGER Sven 3 1+1+1+2 5 34:47.83 +45.3
6 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 19 0+0+1+2 3 34:50.89 +48.3
7 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 17 1+0+0+0 1 34:56.63 +54.1
8 BORGEOT Remy 7 0+1+0+1 2 34:58.69 +56.1
9 SLEPOV Alexey 2 3+1+0+1 5 34:58.89 +56.3
10 EBERHARD Julian 18 0+1+3+2 6 35:14.85 +1:12.3
11 WIESTNER Serafin 9 1+1+3+0 5 35:15.15 +1:12.6
12 REITER Michael 15 1+1+1+2 5 35:16.15 +1:13.6
13 KÜHN Johannes 8 0+2+2+1 5 35:18.70 +1:16.2
14 TSVETKOV Maxim 22 1+1+1+0 3 35:42.70 +1:40.2
15 HOERL Fabian 26 0+0+1+0 1 35:50.92 +1:48.4
16 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 28 0+1+0+1 2 35:55.23 +1:52.7
17 WILLEITNER Michael 12 2+0+2+2 6 35:56.16 +1:53.6
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 0+1+1+1 3 36:08.03 +2:05.5
19 MAKOVEEV Andrei 14 1+2+2+3 8 36:08.46 +2:05.9
20 KOMATZ David 23 0+2+0+2 4 36:08.57 +2:06.0
21 HERMANN Tobias 25 0+1+2+1 4 36:10.32 +2:07.8
22 DOLDER Mario 24 2+0+1+0 3 36:21.26 +2:18.7
23 DORFER Matthias 20 0+0+0+1 1 36:33.85 +2:31.3
24 SIMOCKO Dusan 10 1+0+2+3 6 36:45.69 +2:43.1
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim 13 2+1+3+1 7 37:17.70 +3:15.2
26 DUMONT Clement 33 0+2+0+1 3 37:21.51 +3:19.0
27 PRYMA Roman 21 0+2+2+2 6 37:22.73 +3:20.2
28 BOGETVEIT Haavard 6 4+4+1+0 9 37:22.94 +3:20.4
29 CUENOT Gaspard 41 0+1+3+0 4 37:35.83 +3:33.3
30 BRUNNER Peter 35 0+0+1+2 3 37:35.90 +3:33.4
31 TASCHLER Daniel 27 1+0+2+1 4 37:38.06 +3:35.5
32 DOKL Peter 42 0+0+0+2 2 37:40.63 +3:38.1
33 SINAPOV Anton 45 0+1+1+0 2 37:43.12 +3:40.6
34 CLAUDE Florent 34 1+0+1+2 4 37:55.81 +3:53.3
35 DUTTO Pietro 30 1+2+2+1 6 38:29.79 +4:27.2
36 VACLAVIK Adam 29 1+2+2+1 6 38:34.20 +4:31.7
37 REES Roman 38 1+2+0+2 5 38:35.09 +4:32.5
38 OBLAK Lenart 54 2+0+0+1 3 38:37.30 +4:34.8
39 BORMOLINI Thomas 49 2+0+1+2 5 38:44.48 +4:41.9
40 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 44 0+1+0+2 3 38:47.40 +4:44.9
41 TREIER Jan 40 2+1+1+2 6 39:01.53 +4:59.0
42 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 56 2+0+3+1 6 39:12.97 +5:10.4
43 NYGAARD Syver 32 2+2+2+1 7 39:14.70 +5:12.2
44 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 36 3+1+3+1 8 39:15.25 +5:12.7
45 IVKO Maksym 46 1+0+0+1 2 39:22.11 +5:19.6
46 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 48 0+0+0+0 0 39:36.84 +5:34.3
47 PORFIRYANU Viktor 57 0+1+0+0 1 39:37.74 +5:35.2
48 RUSSI Kevin 53 0+0+1+2 3 39:49.16 +5:46.6
49 ZAHKNA Rene 52 0+1+2+1 4 39:52.75 +5:50.2
50 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 39 2+2+2+2 8 39:57.75 +5:55.2
51 HOSEK Ondrej 47 0+0+3+2 5 40:01.58 +5:59.0
52 PARTALOV Dimitar 55 1+1+0+2 4 40:10.29 +6:07.7
53 MONTELLO Giuseppe 31 2+2+0+3 7 40:14.53 +6:12.0
54 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 51 4+2+2+1 9 41:24.11 +7:21.6
55 SLOOF Lucien 59 0+2+1+1 4 41:30.46 +7:27.9
56 GERBACEA Casius 37 2+2+1+3 8 41:37.71 +7:35.2
57 KAZAR Peter 60 2+1+2+1 6 41:47.59 +7:45.0
DNF BUTKOVIC Dino 50 0
DNS VOJIK Tomas 43 0
DNS GOMBOS Karoly 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna