World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2013/2014


   2013-12-14 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Nadine 1 2+1+0+0 3 31:11.56 0.0
2 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 17 0+1+0+0 1 31:18.74 +7.2
3 HORCHLER Karolin 12 0+0+0+0 0 31:27.02 +15.5
4 HINZ Vanessa 9 0+1+0+1 2 31:30.12 +18.6
5 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6 0+0+2+2 4 31:32.36 +20.8
6 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 5 1+0+0+1 2 31:34.64 +23.1
7 NECHKASOVA Galina 3 0+2+0+1 3 31:35.28 +23.7
8 CADURISCH Irene 14 0+0+0+1 1 31:39.48 +27.9
9 LANG Kathrin 4 2+2+1+1 6 31:56.39 +44.8
10 LANDHEIM Bente 11 0+1+1+1 3 32:15.82 +1:04.3
11 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 7 1+1+2+1 5 32:29.85 +1:18.3
12 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 2 2+2+1+3 8 32:54.91 +1:43.4
13 VIROLAYNEN Daria 13 0+1+2+2 5 32:55.33 +1:43.8
14 SUPRUN Inna 16 1+0+1+2 4 32:59.36 +1:47.8
15 CHEVALIER Chloe 10 1+0+2+0 3 33:06.53 +1:55.0
16 SANFILIPPO Federica 8 1+1+4+1 7 33:17.00 +2:05.5
17 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 19 1+1+1+0 3 33:29.07 +2:17.5
18 KOROVINA Marina 15 1+1+1+1 4 33:38.88 +2:27.3
19 ZDOUC Dunja 36 0+0+0+0 0 34:08.62 +2:57.1
20 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 21 0+0+1+2 3 34:29.27 +3:17.7
21 VARCIN Coline 20 0+3+1+1 5 34:38.81 +3:27.3
22 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 38 0+1+1+1 3 34:41.93 +3:30.4
23 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 18 1+0+0+3 4 35:22.49 +4:10.9
24 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 52 0+1+1+0 2 35:35.78 +4:24.2
25 JISLOVA Jessica 26 0+0+1+3 4 35:37.64 +4:26.1
26 TOMINGAS Tuuli 41 2+0+1+0 3 35:48.06 +4:36.5
27 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 29 1+1+0+3 5 35:56.94 +4:45.4
28 DEIGENTESCH Marion 34 0+0+1+1 2 35:57.44 +4:45.9
29 KOYUVA Rayna 32 1+2+2+1 6 35:58.24 +4:46.7
30 HOFFMANN Susanne 39 0+1+1+2 4 35:58.57 +4:47.0
31 RIEDER Christina 25 1+0+1+0 2 36:04.65 +4:53.1
32 KRUCHOVA Mariya 33 1+0+1+2 4 36:06.25 +4:54.7
33 LATUILLIERE Enora 54 0+2+0+3 5 36:28.29 +5:16.7
34 ZBYLUT Kinga 43 0+3+1+1 5 36:30.13 +5:18.6
35 VOLKEN Flurina 24 2+1+2+2 7 36:33.51 +5:22.0
36 PARISSE Floriane 53 0+2+1+1 4 36:42.03 +5:30.5
37 GORPINYCH Lilia 30 1+1+2+1 5 36:49.93 +5:38.4
38 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 42 2+0+1+2 5 36:51.68 +5:40.1
39 HOLOPAINEN Maija 45 1+0+1+0 2 36:58.72 +5:47.2
40 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 51 1+1+1+0 3 37:12.52 +6:01.0
41 KITZBICHLER Anna 35 2+1+1+1 5 37:23.04 +6:11.5
42 SOLA Hanna 23 1+0+2+4 7 37:26.82 +6:15.3
43 KADEVA Daniela 44 1+1+0+0 2 37:46.12 +6:34.6
44 PUSTOVALOVA Yana 49 1+0+1+1 3 37:52.68 +6:41.1
45 SLECHTOVA Lenka 27 0+3+1+3 7 38:05.49 +6:53.9
46 BLAGOEVA Betina 48 2+0+1+0 3 38:07.53 +6:56.0
47 JONES Nerys 47 3+1+2+2 8 38:23.05 +7:11.5
48 PASKOVSKA Inga 57 1+1+1+2 5 38:24.33 +7:12.8
49 KISTANOVA Anna 46 2+1+3+2 8 38:25.45 +7:13.9
50 BENDIKA Baiba 37 3+0+2+3 8 38:30.91 +7:19.4
51 TALIHARM Johanna 40 3+1+3+2 9 38:56.25 +7:44.7
52 SASSINA Alexandra 50 2+0+2+3 7 39:13.56 +8:02.0
53 BEILMANN Meril 58 1+2+2+0 5 39:36.33 +8:24.8
54 LASSAK Beata 59 0+0+2+1 3 40:48.30 +9:36.8
DNF HORCIKOVA Andrea 56 0+2+5+4 11
DNS KAZNACENKO Marija 22 0
DNS PISAREVA Nadzeya 28 0
DNS SZOCS Emoke 31 0
DNS TSAKIRI Panagiota 55 0
DNS MOURAO Jaqueline 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya