World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2013/2014


   2013-12-15 IBU Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 5 0+4 1:18:02.59 0.0
BORGEOT Remy 0+0 0+0
JOUTY Baptiste 0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 2 1+6 1:18:03.29 +0.7
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 0+0 0+0
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+1 1+3
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 0+0 0+1
ENG Martin 0+0 0+1
3 Germany 3 1+13 1:18:45.10 +42.6
WILLEITNER Michael 0+1 0+2
HERMANN Tobias 0+1 0+2
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+2 0+2
4 Russia 1 3+12 1:18:54.31 +51.8
TCHOUDOV Maxim 1+3 2+3
BABIKOV Anton 0+1 0+1
SLEPOV Alexey 0+2 0+0
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+1 0+1
5 Austria 4 1+14 1:19:12.02 +1:09.5
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+3
REITER Michael 0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+3 1+3
6 Switzerland 8 0+11 1:20:06.84 +2:04.3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+3
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
CUENOT Gaspard 0+1 0+3
RUSSI Kevin 0+0 0+0
7 Italy 20 4+16 1:24:19.75 +6:17.2
TASCHLER Daniel 0+0 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 1+3 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 1+3 0+1
DUTTO Pietro 0+3 1+3
LPD Slovakia 9
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+0 0+0
KUBALIAK Michal 1+3 0+1
KAZAR Peter 0+0 0+1
LAPIN Lubomír 0+0 2+3
LPD Ukraine 6
MYHDA Anton 0+0 1+3
POTAPENKO Vasyl 0+2 0+1
IVKO Maksym 0+1 1+3
PRYMA Roman 0+0 0+3
LPD Bulgaria 10
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 0+0 0+1
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+0 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2+3 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 0+1
LPD Poland 15
PENAR Rafal 1+3 0+2
KWAK Adam 0+0 0+1
TOPOR Jakub 0+1 0+1
CYMERMAN Kamil 0+2 0+1
LPD Kazakstan 11
PORFIRYANU Viktor 0+2 0+0
BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+1 0+0
KENESHEV Dias 0+0 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+2 1+3
LPD Estonia 14
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+2
TREIER Jan 0+0 0+2
TALIHARM Johan 0+0 1+3
KIRSS Peeter 2+3 0+3
LPD Czech Republic 7
HOSEK Ondrej 1+3 0+2
VOJIK Tomas 0+2 0+3
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 1+3
BURIAN Jan 0+0 0+1
LPD Romania 12
UNGUREANU Marius 0+1 0+2
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+1 1+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+2
GERBACEA Casius 0+2 3+3
LPD Latvia 17
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 1+3
ZEMELIS Linards 0+0 0+1
LUSA Daumants 0+1 0+0
PRAULITIS Toms 0+2 1+3
LPD Serbia 13
HODZIC Edin 1+3 0+0
AVDIC Dzenis 2+3 2+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 2+3 0+3
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim 0+3 -+-
LPD Croatia 18
BUTKOVIC Dino 2+3 0+2
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 1+3 4+3
VEVEREC Jurica 1+3 1+3
TOMISLAV Crnkovic 5+3 -+-
LPD Macedonia 19
STANOESKI Toni 0+2 0+2
STANOESKI Tosho 0+2 2+3
KORUNOSKI Pavle 2+3 1+3
DAMJANOVSKI Darko 0+0 -+-
DSQ United Kingdom 16
FULLER Dan 0+1 0+2
GLEAVE ALEX + +
DUNNETT John + +
SMITH Joel + +
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya