World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-17 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 1+6 1:20:05.6 0.0
LANG Kathrin 1+3 0+1
HORCHLER Nadine 0+1 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+1
GRAF Florian 0+0 0+0
2 France 4 0+10 1:22:04.8 +1:59.2
BAUD Jacquemine 0+0 0+2
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+3 0+1
BORGEOT Remy 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+2
3 Austria 5 0+7 1:22:07.5 +2:01.9
SCHWABL Iris 0+0 0+2
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+2
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+1 0+0
4 Switzerland 10 2+7 1:22:16.9 +2:11.3
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+0
JOST Patricia 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 2+3
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+0
5 Sweden 11 0+8 1:22:27.2 +2:21.6
JONSSON Jenny 0+0 0+1
LARSSON Emelie 0+2 0+1
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+0 0+0
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+3 0+1
6 Norway 2 3+13 1:23:09.6 +3:04.0
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 0+2 2+3
NOSSUM Ane Skrove 0+1 0+1
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 1+3 0+2
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+0 0+1
7 Canada 9 1+10 1:23:27.7 +3:22.1
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+1 0+0
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+2
BEDARD Marc - Andre 0+2 0+1
GOW Scott 0+1 1+3
8 Belarus 8 1+12 1:24:03.9 +3:58.3
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+2 0+1
TALKACH Ala 0+1 0+0
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 0+0 1+3
KRYUKO Viktar 0+3 0+2
9 Czech Republic 7 0+11 1:24:57.8 +4:52.2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+3
CERNA Kristyna 0+3 0+1
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 0+1
VOJIK Tomas 0+2 0+1
10 Ukraine 6 0+12 1:27:00.4 +6:54.8
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+3 0+1
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+2 0+0
DAKHNO Olexandr 0+2 0+1
IGNATIEV Dmitrii 0+1 0+2
11 Estonia 12 2+13 Lapped
BEILMANN Meril 0+3 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+2
TREIER Jan 0+1 1+3
REMMELG Martin 0+0 1+3
12 Romania 14 3+12 Lapped
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+1
BUZAS Dorottya 0+0 0+1
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+2
DANILA Marian Marcel 1+3 2+3
13 Lithuania 17 0+15 Lapped
KAZNACENKO Marija 0+3 0+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+1
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+1 0+3
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas 0+2 0+0
14 Finland 13 3+13 Lapped
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+2 3+3
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+1
SIMOLA Ville 0+2 0+0
HAKALA Matti 0+3 0+1
15 Latvia 16 0+8 Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+0
PASKOVSKA Inga 0+2 0+0
ZEMELIS Linards 0+2 0+2
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+0
16 United Kingdom 15 5+18 Lapped
WALKER Adele 0+2 0+2
JONES Nerys 1+3 3+3
LAPONDER Marcel 1+3 0+1
GLEAVE ALEX 0+1 0+3
DSQ Russia 1
IOURIEVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
NAZAROVA Valentina 0+1 0+0
CHERNYSHOV Alexander 0+0 0+2
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya