World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2013/2014


   2014-01-05 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HINZ Vanessa 47 1+0 1 24:34.4 0.0
2 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 21 0+0 0 24:54.2 +19.8
3 NECHKASOVA Galina 62 0+1 1 25:06.2 +31.8
4 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 41 0+1 1 25:11.6 +37.2
5 GEREKOVA Jana 38 1+1 2 25:13.1 +38.7
6 LANDOVA Jitka 35 1+1 2 25:13.3 +38.9
7 TANDY Megan 34 0+2 2 25:18.6 +44.2
8 SONG Chaoqing 91 0+0 0 25:21.7 +47.3
9 LANG Kathrin 50 1+1 2 25:24.4 +50.0
10 GONTIER Nicole 29 3+0 3 25:43.6 +1:09.2
11 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 49 1+1 2 25:44.9 +1:10.5
12 HARTWEGER Fabienne 81 0+1 1 25:47.9 +1:13.5
13 JUSKANE Zanna 24 1+0 1 25:49.3 +1:14.9
14 VARCIN Coline 44 1+1 2 25:52.2 +1:17.8
15 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 67 1+0 1 25:56.4 +1:22.0
16 SANFILIPPO Federica 33 1+2 3 26:03.6 +1:29.2
17 TOMINGAS Tuuli 56 0+0 0 26:03.7 +1:29.3
18 BAUD Jacquemine 64 1+0 1 26:04.0 +1:29.6
19 FENNE Hilde 77 1+2 3 26:11.9 +1:37.5
20 SLOOF Chardine 55 0+1 1 26:16.0 +1:41.6
21 LANDHEIM Bente 87 0+3 3 26:17.0 +1:42.6
22 NIKULINA Anna 30 2+0 2 26:17.2 +1:42.8
23 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 20 0+1 1 26:21.4 +1:47.0
24 STUDEBAKER Sara 43 0+2 2 26:22.4 +1:48.0
25 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74 1+1 2 26:24.9 +1:50.5
26 GASPARIN Aita 23 0+1 1 26:27.2 +1:52.8
27 BRAISAZ Justine 83 1+1 2 26:27.7 +1:53.3
28 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 82 0+4 4 26:29.1 +1:54.7
29 HORCHLER Karolin 80 1+1 2 26:32.0 +1:57.6
30 PONZA Michela 58 0+1 1 26:32.5 +1:58.1
31 KNOLL Annika 84 1+2 3 26:33.6 +1:59.2
32 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 61 1+1 2 26:52.1 +2:17.7
33 HOJNISZ Patrycja 32 0+1 1 26:53.1 +2:18.7
34 TOMESOVA Barbora 37 1+0 1 26:59.5 +2:25.1
35 SUPRUN Inna 28 1+2 3 26:59.9 +2:25.5
36 TALKACH Ala 6 1+2 3 27:03.1 +2:28.7
37 LESHCHENKO Iryna 54 0+1 1 27:04.5 +2:30.1
38 FIANDINO Roberta 13 1+0 1 27:07.9 +2:33.5
39 CHEVALIER Chloe 65 1+2 3 27:08.0 +2:33.6
40 CHARVATOVA Lucie 72 1+2 3 27:11.4 +2:37.0
41 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 14 0+1 1 27:13.0 +2:38.6
42 POJE Urska 46 1+1 2 27:15.7 +2:41.3
43 MURPHY Sarah 42 0+2 2 27:21.9 +2:47.5
44 POPOVA Stefani 66 0+1 1 27:31.5 +2:57.1
45 SLECHTOVA Lenka 88 0+2 2 27:33.5 +2:59.1
46 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 39 2+1 3 27:36.4 +3:02.0
47 VIROLAYNEN Daria 60 1+4 5 27:52.0 +3:17.6
48 ZDOUC Dunja 53 0+2 2 27:53.6 +3:19.2
49 SONG Na 71 0+1 1 28:01.8 +3:27.4
50 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 57 0+1 1 28:03.6 +3:29.2
51 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 70 0+1 1 28:06.7 +3:32.3
52 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 79 1+1 2 28:09.5 +3:35.1
53 ZHANG Zhaohan 19 2+0 2 28:12.7 +3:38.3
54 KUMMER Luise 7 4+1 5 28:13.1 +3:38.7
55 SZOCS Emoke 40 3+0 3 28:14.3 +3:39.9
56 FIALKOVA Ivona 75 1+3 4 28:18.3 +3:43.9
57 KOEVA Dafinka 27 0+3 3 28:19.4 +3:45.0
58 ZBYLUT Kinga 16 2+1 3 28:20.5 +3:46.1
59 BARNES Tracy 86 0+0 0 28:26.0 +3:51.6
60 WANG Yue 25 0+4 4 28:34.2 +3:59.8
61 KRUCHOVA Mariya 18 0+1 1 28:34.4 +4:00.0
62 VOLKEN Flurina 69 2+3 5 28:35.6 +4:01.2
63 MAKA Anna 92 1+1 2 28:36.9 +4:02.5
64 HORCIKOVA Andrea 3 1+2 3 28:43.4 +4:09.0
65 SIMOVA Lucia 93 0+1 1 28:48.7 +4:14.3
66 CERNA Kristyna 63 1+2 3 28:49.3 +4:14.9
67 KARISIK Tanja 31 2+1 3 28:51.4 +4:17.0
68 BLAGOEVA Betina 17 0+1 1 28:54.5 +4:20.1
69 TALIHARM Johanna 73 2+1 3 28:55.0 +4:20.6
70 GORPINYCH Lilia 89 0+1 1 29:00.9 +4:26.5
71 MINKKINEN Suvi 4 0+1 1 29:06.5 +4:32.1
72 COLLAVO Giulia 90 2+2 4 29:15.4 +4:41.0
73 WALKER Adele 26 1+2 3 29:21.0 +4:46.6
74 HIIDENSALO Anna 76 1+2 3 29:21.2 +4:46.8
75 JONES Nerys 9 2+4 6 29:52.0 +5:17.6
76 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 52 1+2 3 29:52.4 +5:18.0
77 MOURAO Jaqueline 22 1+2 3 29:53.1 +5:18.7
78 BENDIKA Baiba 11 1+2 3 29:55.5 +5:21.1
79 JO In-Hee 45 2+2 4 30:03.2 +5:28.8
80 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 10 1+1 2 30:07.1 +5:32.7
81 OJA Regina 5 0+2 2 30:18.8 +5:44.4
82 KADEVA Daniela 85 2+3 5 31:02.5 +6:28.1
83 TOFALVI Orsolya 15 1+1 2 31:10.5 +6:36.1
84 GLANVILLE Lucy 78 1+3 4 31:32.1 +6:57.7
85 BLAZENIC Nika 36 0+3 3 31:48.6 +7:14.2
86 GUENES Buesra 8 3+1 4 32:21.4 +7:47.0
87 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 12 1+0 1 34:13.8 +9:39.4
88 OREN Rojbin 48 4+5 9 36:21.5 +11:47.1
89 KOSARAC Dejana 1 0+1 1 36:49.8 +12:15.4
90 CIOBANU Dimitrita 51 2+0 2 37:47.2 +13:12.8
91 BOROVCANIN Snezana 59 3+3 6 37:50.9 +13:16.5
DSQ KIM Seon-Su 68 1+2 3 28:53.6
DNS BARNES Lanny 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya