World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2013/2014


   2014-01-06 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HINZ Vanessa 35 0+0 0 22:51.6 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 48 1+0 1 23:06.1 +14.5
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18 0+1 1 23:16.5 +24.9
4 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 91 1+0 1 23:28.1 +36.5
5 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 47 1+0 1 23:28.4 +36.8
6 LANDOVA Jitka 31 0+2 2 23:35.5 +43.9
7 HORCHLER Karolin 76 0+0 0 23:43.0 +51.4
8 FENNE Hilde 56 1+2 3 23:54.3 +1:02.7
9 STUDEBAKER Sara 27 1+0 1 23:58.8 +1:07.2
9 SURAEVA Anna 49 1+0 1 23:58.8 +1:07.2
11 JUSKANE Zanna 4 0+0 0 24:00.4 +1:08.8
12 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 9 0+0 0 24:10.5 +1:18.9
13 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 61 2+0 2 24:12.8 +1:21.2
14 ABRAMOVA Olga 51 1+0 1 24:14.8 +1:23.2
15 KNOLL Annika 88 1+0 1 24:16.9 +1:25.3
16 FIANDINO Roberta 10 0+0 0 24:18.1 +1:26.5
17 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19 1+1 2 24:18.4 +1:26.8
17 CHEVALIER Chloe 38 0+1 1 24:18.4 +1:26.8
19 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 83 1+0 1 24:21.1 +1:29.5
20 TANDY Megan 39 1+2 3 24:24.9 +1:33.3
21 BAUD Jacquemine 13 1+1 2 24:28.7 +1:37.1
22 SLOOF Chardine 42 0+0 0 24:31.2 +1:39.6
23 SANFILIPPO Federica 45 0+3 3 24:32.6 +1:41.0
24 NIKULINA Anna 80 1+1 2 24:36.1 +1:44.5
25 TOMESOVA Barbora 62 0+0 0 24:38.4 +1:46.8
26 LESHCHENKO Iryna 24 0+1 1 24:41.6 +1:50.0
27 NECHKASOVA Galina 81 2+1 3 24:42.4 +1:50.8
28 LANDHEIM Bente 69 1+2 3 24:43.8 +1:52.2
29 TALKACH Ala 53 2+0 2 24:46.8 +1:55.2
30 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 14 1+1 2 24:48.8 +1:57.2
31 BRAISAZ Justine 63 2+1 3 24:53.2 +2:01.6
32 SZOCS Emoke 36 0+1 1 24:54.9 +2:03.3
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 15 0+1 1 24:55.2 +2:03.6
34 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 79 1+1 2 24:57.1 +2:05.5
35 TOMINGAS Tuuli 37 1+1 2 24:59.1 +2:07.5
36 SUPRUN Inna 34 1+2 3 25:14.3 +2:22.7
37 VARCIN Coline 17 2+1 3 25:14.4 +2:22.8
38 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 2 0+1 1 25:19.7 +2:28.1
39 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 66 0+0 0 25:21.1 +2:29.5
40 WALKER Adele 11 0+1 1 25:25.1 +2:33.5
41 VOLKEN Flurina 73 0+2 2 25:26.4 +2:34.8
42 BARNES Lanny 67 1+0 1 25:27.7 +2:36.1
43 HARTWEGER Fabienne 40 1+2 3 25:32.0 +2:40.4
44 RANSOM Julia 8 2+1 3 25:46.4 +2:54.8
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 68 2+2 4 25:46.5 +2:54.9
46 BARNES Tracy 84 1+2 3 25:53.8 +3:02.2
47 KRUCHOVA Mariya 78 0+1 1 25:54.7 +3:03.1
48 COLLAVO Giulia 87 2+1 3 25:56.8 +3:05.2
49 CERNA Kristyna 77 0+2 2 25:57.0 +3:05.4
50 ZDOUC Dunja 22 1+0 1 25:58.9 +3:07.3
51 GODBOUT Claude 57 0+2 2 26:04.5 +3:12.9
52 SONG Na 5 1+1 2 26:08.0 +3:16.4
53 KUMMER Luise 12 3+2 5 26:09.3 +3:17.7
54 HOJNISZ Patrycja 29 2+1 3 26:10.9 +3:19.3
55 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 82 0+1 1 26:12.2 +3:20.6
56 JONES Nerys 32 1+2 3 26:16.3 +3:24.7
57 KIM Seon-Su 16 1+1 2 26:20.1 +3:28.5
58 TALIHARM Johanna 74 3+0 3 26:22.0 +3:30.4
59 GASPARIN Aita 44 1+2 3 26:29.7 +3:38.1
60 POPOVA Stefani 20 1+2 3 26:37.9 +3:46.3
61 MOURAO Jaqueline 58 0+3 3 26:38.7 +3:47.1
62 SIMOVA Lucia 21 1+2 3 26:39.6 +3:48.0
63 JO In-Hee 43 1+1 2 26:43.8 +3:52.2
64 SLECHTOVA Lenka 92 2+2 4 26:50.7 +3:59.1
65 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 86 1+2 3 26:54.6 +4:03.0
66 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 25 0+1 1 26:56.2 +4:04.6
67 GLANVILLE Lucy 23 1+0 1 26:59.2 +4:07.6
68 OJA Regina 6 0+1 1 27:04.2 +4:12.6
69 HORCIKOVA Andrea 75 1+3 4 27:04.9 +4:13.3
70 ZHANG Zhaohan 72 3+2 5 27:05.3 +4:13.7
71 KOEVA Dafinka 28 1+3 4 27:08.0 +4:16.4
72 BENDIKA Baiba 50 1+1 2 27:11.6 +4:20.0
73 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 7 1+1 2 27:23.1 +4:31.5
74 GORPINYCH Lilia 89 1+2 3 27:26.5 +4:34.9
75 YUNGBLUT Erin 94 0+0 0 27:29.8 +4:38.2
76 KAZNACENKO Marija 46 2+1 3 27:33.2 +4:41.6
77 KADEVA Daniela 93 0+3 3 27:36.4 +4:44.8
78 TOFALVI Orsolya 54 2+0 2 27:44.6 +4:53.0
79 MAKA Anna 3 0+5 5 27:49.2 +4:57.6
80 HIIDENSALO Anna 70 4+1 5 27:58.8 +5:07.2
81 LODGE Emma 71 2+1 3 28:10.7 +5:19.1
82 MINKKINEN Suvi 59 2+1 3 28:13.8 +5:22.2
83 WANG Yue 41 3+4 7 28:42.7 +5:51.1
84 BLAGOEVA Betina 64 3+3 6 29:45.8 +6:54.2
85 BLAZENIC Nika 55 3+2 5 30:22.0 +7:30.4
86 GUENES Buesra 26 3+3 6 30:30.6 +7:39.0
87 OREN Rojbin 60 2+5 7 31:03.8 +8:12.2
88 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 1 0+3 3 32:44.9 +9:53.3
89 CIOBANU Dimitrita 52 1+0 1 33:44.2 +10:52.6
DNF FIALKOVA Ivona 30 0
DNF TSAKIRI Panagiota 33 1+0 1
DNS PONZA Michela 65 0
DNS SONG Chaoqing 85 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya