World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2013/2014


   2014-01-11 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Nadine 1 0+0+0+0 0 49:08.4 0.0
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 53 0+0+0+0 0 49:58.5 +50.1
3 BAUD Jacquemine 20 0+0+0+0 0 51:15.9 +2:07.5
4 NAZAROVA Valentina 81 1+0+1+1 3 51:45.5 +2:37.1
5 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 32 0+1+2+0 3 51:56.9 +2:48.5
6 HINZ Vanessa 41 0+2+0+0 2 52:09.4 +3:01.0
7 VIROLAYNEN Daria 75 0+3+0+0 3 52:09.8 +3:01.4
8 NECHKASOVA Galina 73 0+1+0+2 3 52:09.9 +3:01.5
9 SANFILIPPO Federica 12 0+1+0+2 3 52:17.7 +3:09.3
10 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 31 2+0+0+0 2 52:18.4 +3:10.0
11 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 30 0+0+0+0 0 52:20.7 +3:12.3
12 JONSSON Jenny 48 0+0+0+1 1 52:33.6 +3:25.2
13 TALKACH Ala 43 0+1+0+0 1 52:38.8 +3:30.4
14 NIKULINA Anna 14 0+0+1+2 3 52:47.6 +3:39.2
15 KRYUKO Iryna 5 0+0+2+0 2 53:00.8 +3:52.4
16 HORCHLER Karolin 62 0+0+0+1 1 53:03.3 +3:54.9
17 ZDOUC Dunja 33 0+0+0+0 0 53:12.2 +4:03.8
18 SUPRUN Inna 39 1+1+0+1 3 53:23.6 +4:15.2
19 LANDHEIM Bente 13 1+0+1+2 4 53:49.4 +4:41.0
20 TOMESOVA Barbora 45 0+0+1+1 2 54:07.2 +4:58.8
21 JOST Patricia 76 0+1+0+0 1 54:15.7 +5:07.3
22 ADOLFSSON Kim 68 0+0+1+0 1 54:19.2 +5:10.8
23 FIALKOVA Ivona 49 1+0+0+1 2 54:25.6 +5:17.2
24 MAKA Anna 67 0+0+1+0 1 54:38.7 +5:30.3
25 LARSSON Emelie 10 0+0+3+0 3 54:49.2 +5:40.8
26 BARNES Tracy 77 0+1+0+1 2 54:55.6 +5:47.2
27 RANSOM Julia 16 0+2+0+1 3 54:58.2 +5:49.8
28 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 15 0+1+0+0 1 55:20.5 +6:12.1
29 BEAUDRY Sarah 37 1+1+1+0 3 55:37.1 +6:28.7
30 TOMINGAS Tuuli 52 0+2+0+1 3 55:46.3 +6:37.9
31 CHARVATOVA Lucie 8 0+3+1+1 5 55:51.3 +6:42.9
32 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 17 0+0+0+0 0 55:52.3 +6:43.9
33 ZHANG Zhaohan 46 1+0+0+1 2 56:05.7 +6:57.3
34 JO In-Hee 72 1+0+0+0 1 56:07.3 +6:58.9
35 STUDEBAKER Sara 21 1+1+0+2 4 56:09.4 +7:01.0
35 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 59 0+2+1+1 4 56:09.4 +7:01.0
37 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 36 0+2+0+1 3 56:22.8 +7:14.4
38 ABRAMOVA Olga 25 0+3+0+2 5 56:29.8 +7:21.4
39 HIIDENSALO Anna 51 0+0+0+1 1 56:33.2 +7:24.8
40 JONES Nerys 11 0+2+1+2 5 56:33.7 +7:25.3
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne 27 1+1+2+2 6 56:35.8 +7:27.4
42 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 4 2+0+1+0 3 56:42.5 +7:34.1
43 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 22 0+0+0+0 0 56:47.6 +7:39.2
44 LATUILLIERE Enora 54 2+1+1+2 6 57:12.8 +8:04.4
45 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 70 1+1+2+3 7 57:34.4 +8:26.0
46 KADEVA Daniela 55 1+0+0+0 1 58:03.4 +8:55.0
47 TOFALVI Orsolya 71 1+2+0+0 3 58:09.8 +9:01.4
48 DUERINGER Ramona 60 0+0+1+0 1 58:21.6 +9:13.2
49 BEILMANN Meril 69 0+0+0+0 0 58:48.6 +9:40.2
50 SLECHTOVA Lenka 57 3+0+0+2 5 59:11.1 +10:02.7
51 KRUCHOVA Mariya 38 2+1+1+0 4 59:24.6 +10:16.2
52 WALKER Adele 34 2+3+0+0 5 59:36.8 +10:28.4
53 CADURISCH Irene 18 0+1+2+4 7 59:53.1 +10:44.7
54 BENDIKA Baiba 40 0+1+0+3 4 1:00:03.5 +10:55.1
55 SIMOVA Lucia 2 2+1+1+1 5 1:00:06.9 +10:58.5
56 FIANDINO Roberta 44 3+3+0+0 6 1:00:18.0 +11:09.6
57 YUNGBLUT Erin 83 0+2+0+0 2 1:00:41.3 +11:32.9
58 MOURAO Jaqueline 24 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:26.2 +12:17.8
59 MINKKINEN Suvi 28 0+0+1+2 3 1:01:27.6 +12:19.2
60 GLANVILLE Lucy 23 1+0+0+2 3 1:01:54.3 +12:45.9
61 LODGE Emma 58 2+3+1+2 8 1:02:09.2 +13:00.8
62 KOEVA Dafinka 9 3+1+2+2 8 1:02:45.8 +13:37.4
63 WANG Yue 26 1+3+4+2 10 1:04:19.5 +15:11.1
64 HORCIKOVA Andrea 63 1+4+2+3 10 1:04:26.1 +15:17.7
65 BLAGOEVA Betina 66 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:40.6 +15:32.2
66 PARK Ji-Ae 50 0+2+1+3 6 1:04:58.6 +15:50.2
67 OJA Regina 7 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:28.4 +16:20.0
68 BUZAS Dorottya 35 1+3+0+2 6 1:06:46.3 +17:37.9
69 KAZNACENKO Marija 42 4+4+2+2 12 1:06:47.7 +17:39.3
DNF CIOBANU Dimitrita 3 3+ + + 0
DNF KIOURKENIDOU Christina 29 2+1+ + 0
DNF GORPINYCH Lilia 74 1+2+1+ 0
DNS GODBOUT Claude 6 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 19 0
DNS HOJNISZ Patrycja 47 0
DNS KOSARAC Dejana 56 0
DNS BOROVCANIN Snezana 61 0
DNS CHEVALIER Chloe 64 0
DNS BARNES Lanny 65 0
DNS BRAISAZ Justine 78 0
DNS MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 79 0
DNS SCHWABL Iris 80 0
DNS JISLOVA Jessica 82 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya