World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2013/2014


   2014-01-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NAZAROVA Valentina 74 0+0 0 22:38.5 0.0
2 HINZ Vanessa 64 0+1 1 22:56.6 +18.1
3 HORCHLER Nadine 7 0+1 1 23:04.0 +25.5
4 LESHCHENKO Iryna 52 0+0 0 23:16.6 +38.1
5 LATUILLIERE Enora 36 0+1 1 23:26.1 +47.6
6 BAUD Jacquemine 31 0+1 1 23:33.2 +54.7
7 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 75 1+0 1 23:33.6 +55.1
8 SURAEVA Anna 51 1+0 1 23:35.9 +57.4
9 GONTIER Nicole 9 1+1 2 23:36.9 +58.4
10 BARNES Tracy 4 0+0 0 23:38.3 +59.8
11 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 89 0+1 1 23:44.4 +1:05.9
12 ADOLFSSON Kim 77 0+0 0 23:48.5 +1:10.0
13 VIROLAYNEN Daria 86 0+3 3 23:49.9 +1:11.4
14 CADURISCH Irene 81 0+0 0 23:50.4 +1:11.9
15 RANSOM Julia 10 0+1 1 23:54.3 +1:15.8
16 SANFILIPPO Federica 62 2+1 3 23:57.8 +1:19.3
17 TALKACH Ala 22 0+2 2 24:00.0 +1:21.5
18 TOMESOVA Barbora 50 0+1 1 24:00.8 +1:22.3
19 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 58 0+0 0 24:03.0 +1:24.5
20 HORCHLER Karolin 76 1+0 1 24:05.2 +1:26.7
21 PETRENKO Iryna 15 2+0 2 24:07.9 +1:29.4
22 STUDEBAKER Sara 69 0+1 1 24:08.4 +1:29.9
23 FIANDINO Roberta 72 0+0 0 24:09.2 +1:30.7
24 LANDHEIM Bente 80 2+1 3 24:20.4 +1:41.9
25 ZDOUC Dunja 83 0+0 0 24:20.5 +1:42.0
26 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 54 0+3 3 24:22.4 +1:43.9
27 SZOCS Emoke 35 0+1 1 24:27.2 +1:48.7
28 ZHANG Zhaohan 17 1+0 1 24:28.4 +1:49.9
29 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 68 0+2 2 24:30.4 +1:51.9
30 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 44 1+2 3 24:31.7 +1:53.2
31 JOST Patricia 2 0+1 1 24:37.6 +1:59.1
32 ABRAMOVA Olga 28 0+2 2 24:38.4 +1:59.9
32 SUPRUN Inna 39 1+2 3 24:38.4 +1:59.9
34 SIMOVA Lucia 70 0+0 0 24:42.0 +2:03.5
35 CHEVALIER Chloe 24 1+2 3 24:45.3 +2:06.8
36 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 49 1+3 4 24:45.7 +2:07.2
37 BEAUDRY Sarah 57 1+2 3 24:46.2 +2:07.7
38 MOURAO Jaqueline 32 0+0 0 24:49.0 +2:10.5
39 JONSSON Jenny 55 1+2 3 24:51.2 +2:12.7
40 JONES Nerys 61 0+1 1 24:54.4 +2:15.9
41 LARSSON Emelie 19 0+3 3 24:56.2 +2:17.7
42 NIKULINA Anna 18 3+1 4 24:59.5 +2:21.0
43 GODBOUT Claude 26 1+1 2 25:03.1 +2:24.6
44 SLECHTOVA Lenka 85 0+2 2 25:04.1 +2:25.6
45 BRAISAZ Justine 78 1+1 2 25:09.0 +2:30.5
45 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 90 0+1 1 25:09.0 +2:30.5
47 KOEVA Dafinka 53 0+2 2 25:15.1 +2:36.6
48 FIALKOVA Ivona 45 1+2 3 25:25.5 +2:47.0
49 ZBYLUT Kinga 67 2+1 3 25:28.9 +2:50.4
50 DUERINGER Ramona 93 0+0 0 25:32.3 +2:53.8
51 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 56 0+2 2 25:32.8 +2:54.3
52 HARTWEGER Fabienne 1 3+1 4 25:33.9 +2:55.4
53 SCHWABL Iris 63 1+1 2 25:38.0 +2:59.5
54 MAKA Anna 27 1+1 2 25:40.0 +3:01.5
55 JO In-Hee 47 1+0 1 25:40.4 +3:01.9
56 KAZNACENKO Marija 14 1+2 3 25:41.3 +3:02.8
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 43 1+2 3 25:48.9 +3:10.4
58 WALKER Adele 29 0+2 2 25:51.5 +3:13.0
59 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 37 1+1 2 25:58.5 +3:20.0
60 GORPINYCH Lilia 87 2+0 2 26:07.3 +3:28.8
61 MINKKINEN Suvi 11 0+1 1 26:13.1 +3:34.6
62 LODGE Emma 82 0+3 3 26:21.7 +3:43.2
63 KADEVA Daniela 21 1+1 2 26:24.1 +3:45.6
64 BLAGOEVA Betina 66 0+1 1 26:25.7 +3:47.2
65 HOJNISZ Patrycja 92 0+3 3 26:28.6 +3:50.1
66 KRUCHOVA Mariya 84 3+0 3 26:39.2 +4:00.7
67 TOFALVI Orsolya 20 2+1 3 26:45.7 +4:07.2
68 HIIDENSALO Anna 46 0+4 4 26:49.1 +4:10.6
69 KARISIK Tanja 48 0+2 2 26:49.8 +4:11.3
70 PARK Ji-Ae 33 1+1 2 27:01.6 +4:23.1
71 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 38 0+3 3 27:11.5 +4:33.0
72 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 5 1+1 2 27:14.2 +4:35.7
73 TSAKIRI Panagiota 16 2+2 4 27:15.7 +4:37.2
74 HORCIKOVA Andrea 6 2+3 5 27:20.9 +4:42.4
75 GLANVILLE Lucy 8 2+1 3 27:27.3 +4:48.8
76 BEILMANN Meril 40 3+1 4 27:40.7 +5:02.2
77 BENDIKA Baiba 60 1+2 3 27:49.9 +5:11.4
78 BLAZENIC Nika 59 2+1 3 28:02.1 +5:23.6
79 OREN Rojbin 65 1+1 2 28:09.8 +5:31.3
80 YUNGBLUT Erin 88 0+3 3 28:12.7 +5:34.2
81 GUENES Buesra 30 1+2 3 28:23.9 +5:45.4
82 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 41 0+0 0 28:33.3 +5:54.8
83 BUZAS Dorottya 79 1+2 3 28:48.5 +6:10.0
84 BOROVCANIN Snezana 73 2+2 4 32:37.9 +9:59.4
85 CIOBANU Dimitrita 42 1+1 2 33:02.2 +10:23.7
86 KOSARAC Dejana 23 1+3 4 33:10.0 +10:31.5
DNF CHARVATOVA Lucie 3 4+ 0
DNF PASKOVSKA Inga 12 0
DNS FENNE Hilde 13 0
DNS TOMINGAS Tuuli 25 0
DNS WANG Yue 34 0
DNS OJA Regina 71 0
DNS JISLOVA Jessica 91 0
DNS BARNES Lanny 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya