World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-18 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LANG Kathrin 16 0+0 0 21:27.9 0.0
2 LANDHEIM Bente 38 0+0 0 21:41.8 +13.9
3 VARCIN Coline 53 1+0 1 22:06.9 +39.0
4 NIKULINA Anna 75 1+0 1 22:14.3 +46.4
5 BAUD Jacquemine 26 0+1 1 22:26.4 +58.5
6 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 58 0+1 1 22:27.1 +59.2
7 HORCHLER Nadine 24 0+1 1 22:27.3 +59.4
8 KNOLL Annika 34 0+1 1 22:30.4 +1:02.5
9 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 63 0+1 1 22:35.0 +1:07.1
10 TALIHARM Johanna 65 0+1 1 22:45.4 +1:17.5
11 VOLKEN Flurina 42 0+0 0 22:46.0 +1:18.1
12 SZOCS Emoke 56 0+1 1 22:46.2 +1:18.3
13 TOMINGAS Tuuli 31 0+1 1 22:52.9 +1:25.0
14 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 33 0+2 2 22:57.5 +1:29.6
15 KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand 51 1+1 2 23:03.1 +1:35.2
16 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 5 1+0 1 23:11.4 +1:43.5
17 LARSSON Emelie 49 0+1 1 23:13.4 +1:45.5
18 JONSSON Jenny 1 0+2 2 23:13.8 +1:45.9
19 LEUNIG Carolin 74 2+1 3 23:14.0 +1:46.1
20 KUMMER Luise 64 1+0 1 23:14.7 +1:46.8
21 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 10 0+3 3 23:15.4 +1:47.5
22 WALKER Adele 40 1+0 1 23:17.1 +1:49.2
23 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 21 1+0 1 23:17.6 +1:49.7
24 VIROLAYNEN Daria 48 2+2 4 23:20.0 +1:52.1
25 VIIGIPUU Kristel 36 0+1 1 23:22.6 +1:54.7
26 FIANDINO Roberta 4 1+0 1 23:23.4 +1:55.5
27 JISLOVA Jessica 41 0+1 1 23:25.3 +1:57.4
28 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 66 0+1 1 23:25.7 +1:57.8
29 NOERSTEBOE Marie 76 0+2 2 23:29.8 +2:01.9
30 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 6 2+0 2 23:31.2 +2:03.3
31 ADOLFSSON Kim 68 2+0 2 23:34.0 +2:06.1
32 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 60 2+1 3 23:40.7 +2:12.8
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 46 0+2 2 23:41.3 +2:13.4
34 ZDOUC Dunja 3 0+0 0 23:44.8 +2:16.9
35 RIEDER Christina 39 0+1 1 23:45.3 +2:17.4
36 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 9 0+1 1 23:47.1 +2:19.2
37 SURAEVA Anna 13 1+1 2 24:00.2 +2:32.3
38 HIIDENSALO Anna 61 1+1 2 24:04.3 +2:36.4
39 GODBOUT Claude 45 1+3 4 24:05.5 +2:37.6
40 GYLENKO Alla 57 2+1 3 24:06.5 +2:38.6
41 BEHAN Iryna 62 1+1 2 24:17.8 +2:49.9
42 LATUILLIERE Enora 69 4+2 6 24:19.1 +2:51.2
43 SILTAKORPI Annukka 20 0+0 0 24:19.4 +2:51.5
44 JONES Nerys 29 1+1 2 24:19.6 +2:51.7
44 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 47 1+0 1 24:19.6 +2:51.7
46 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 43 1+0 1 24:20.2 +2:52.3
47 LESHCHENKO Iryna 2 2+2 4 24:23.2 +2:55.3
48 CERNA Kristyna 12 0+2 2 24:26.0 +2:58.1
49 TALKACH Ala 37 3+2 5 24:32.2 +3:04.3
50 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 73 1+1 2 24:32.4 +3:04.5
51 MOURAO Jaqueline 17 0+2 2 24:47.7 +3:19.8
52 BELKINA Nadiia 28 1+2 3 24:48.6 +3:20.7
53 KOEVA Dafinka 32 0+2 2 24:50.8 +3:22.9
54 YUNGBLUT Erin 72 1+0 1 24:50.9 +3:23.0
55 KADEVA Daniela 52 0+1 1 25:03.2 +3:35.3
56 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 54 2+1 3 25:13.6 +3:45.7
57 TSAKIRI Panagiota 30 0+2 2 25:13.7 +3:45.8
58 BEILMANN Meril 77 1+1 2 25:18.4 +3:50.5
59 KAZNACENKO Marija 23 2+1 3 25:27.2 +3:59.3
60 MURPHY Sarah 8 2+3 5 25:29.1 +4:01.2
61 KARISIK Tanja 22 1+2 3 25:30.5 +4:02.6
62 BLAGOEVA Betina 59 0+1 1 25:34.5 +4:06.6
63 LODGE Emma 67 1+2 3 25:34.7 +4:06.8
64 DUERINGER Ramona 70 2+0 2 25:42.4 +4:14.5
65 RANSOM Julia 18 2+3 5 25:48.0 +4:20.1
66 WANG Yue 7 3+3 6 26:11.2 +4:43.3
67 MINKKINEN Suvi 50 1+3 4 26:22.0 +4:54.1
68 BUZAS Dorottya 11 1+2 3 27:36.6 +6:08.7
69 BLAZENIC Nika 27 3+2 5 27:42.2 +6:14.3
70 GLANVILLE Lucy 14 4+1 5 29:57.1 +8:29.2
71 KOSARAC Dejana 71 2+1 3 30:28.9 +9:01.0
72 BOROVCANIN Snezana 35 3+3 6 31:17.7 +9:49.8
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 25 0+1 1 21:52.4
DNF CIOBANU Dimitrita 15 0
DNS BENDIKA Baiba 19 0
DNS PASKOVSKA Inga 44 0
DNS HORCHLER Karolin 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya