World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2013/2014


   2014-01-19 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LANG Kathrin 1 0+0+0+1 1 31:18.1 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 8 1+0+0+0 1 33:04.1 +1:46.0
3 BAUD Jacquemine 6 1+1+0+0 2 33:09.6 +1:51.5
4 VIROLAYNEN Daria 25 0+0+0+0 0 33:22.8 +2:04.7
5 NIKULINA Anna 5 0+0+1+2 3 34:03.3 +2:45.2
6 LANDHEIM Bente 2 0+1+1+2 4 34:11.0 +2:52.9
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 17 2+0+0+0 2 34:15.6 +2:57.5
8 JONSSON Jenny 19 0+0+1+0 1 34:16.5 +2:58.4
9 LARSSON Emelie 18 0+0+1+0 1 34:26.4 +3:08.3
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 10 3+1+0+0 4 34:29.1 +3:11.0
11 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 15 0+1+1+0 2 34:38.7 +3:20.6
12 VARCIN Coline 4 1+1+1+1 4 34:55.0 +3:36.9
13 KNOLL Annika 9 3+0+0+1 4 34:59.7 +3:41.6
14 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 7 1+3+0+2 6 35:12.4 +3:54.3
15 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 22 0+0+4+0 4 35:14.6 +3:56.5
16 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 29 0+0+0+1 1 35:30.8 +4:12.7
17 FIANDINO Roberta 27 0+0+0+0 0 35:33.5 +4:15.4
18 SZOCS Emoke 13 1+0+1+0 2 35:44.1 +4:26.0
19 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 33 1+0+1+0 2 35:52.9 +4:34.8
20 SURAEVA Anna 38 1+1+0+0 2 35:58.6 +4:40.5
21 JISLOVA Jessica 28 0+0+1+1 2 36:00.6 +4:42.5
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 24 2+0+0+0 2 36:05.8 +4:47.7
23 VIIGIPUU Kristel 26 1+0+0+1 2 36:13.9 +4:55.8
24 TOMINGAS Tuuli 14 0+1+1+2 4 36:15.1 +4:57.0
25 TALKACH Ala 50 1+0+1+1 3 36:15.8 +4:57.7
26 GODBOUT Claude 40 1+0+1+2 4 36:17.2 +4:59.1
27 LEUNIG Carolin 20 0+1+1+2 4 36:19.5 +5:01.4
28 ADOLFSSON Kim 32 0+1+1+1 3 36:42.9 +5:24.8
29 BEAUDRY Sarah 34 1+1+1+1 4 36:52.9 +5:34.8
30 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 47 0+0+0+0 0 36:56.1 +5:38.0
31 VOLKEN Flurina 12 0+2+2+2 6 37:54.3 +6:36.2
32 LATUILLIERE Enora 43 3+2+0+1 6 38:05.0 +6:46.9
33 NOERSTEBOE Marie 30 1+0+2+3 6 38:06.0 +6:47.9
34 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 51 0+0+2+1 3 38:14.6 +6:56.5
35 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 37 1+1+1+3 6 38:56.2 +7:38.1
36 BEHAN Iryna 42 1+0+3+1 5 39:11.1 +7:53.0
37 HIIDENSALO Anna 39 1+2+1+1 5 39:23.7 +8:05.6
38 WALKER Adele 23 3+2+2+2 9 40:04.0 +8:45.9
39 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 57 0+0+2+1 3 40:17.0 +8:58.9
LAP GYLENKO Alla 41 2+2 0
LAP CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 46 2+1 0
LAP KOEVA Dafinka 54 2+2 0
LAP YUNGBLUT Erin 55 2 0
LAP KADEVA Daniela 56 0+1 0
LAP KAZNACENKO Marija 60 1+2 0
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 3 0+0+0+0 0 32:27.1
DNF KUMMER Luise 21 0
DNF BELKINA Nadiia 53 2 0
DNS TALIHARM Johanna 11 0
DNS KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand 16 0
DNS VAILLANCOURT Audrey 31 0
DNS ZDOUC Dunja 35 0
DNS RIEDER Christina 36 0
DNS SILTAKORPI Annukka 44 0
DNS JONES Nerys 45 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 48 0
DNS CERNA Kristyna 49 0
DNS MOURAO Jaqueline 52 0
DNS TSAKIRI Panagiota 58 0
DNS BEILMANN Meril 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya