World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2013/2014


   2014-02-08 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 41 0+0 0 20:40.1 0.0
2 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 44 1+0 1 20:49.6 +9.5
3 LATUILLIERE Enora 54 0+0 0 20:54.0 +13.9
4 NECHKASOVA Galina 14 1+0 1 20:57.8 +17.7
5 NAZAROVA Valentina 55 0+1 1 21:01.8 +21.7
6 FENNE Hilde 37 1+1 2 21:03.0 +22.9
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 35 0+2 2 21:05.2 +25.1
8 LANDHEIM Bente 51 0+0 0 21:08.2 +28.1
9 KALINA Nastassia 29 0+1 1 21:10.8 +30.7
10 HORCHLER Nadine 10 0+1 1 21:18.4 +38.3
11 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 57 0+1 1 21:29.0 +48.9
12 PETRENKO Iryna 3 0+2 2 21:36.9 +56.8
13 ABRAMOVA Olga 21 0+0 0 21:39.1 +59.0
14 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 22 0+0 0 21:43.4 +1:03.3
15 LANG Kathrin 26 1+1 2 21:46.4 +1:06.3
16 HORCHLER Karolin 60 0+0 0 21:46.8 +1:06.7
17 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 7 1+2 3 21:55.3 +1:15.2
18 HARTWEGER Fabienne 27 0+1 1 21:56.9 +1:16.8
19 KOCERGINA Natalija 20 0+1 1 21:58.2 +1:18.1
20 BAUD Jacquemine 15 0+1 1 21:58.3 +1:18.2
21 YORDANOVA Emilia 25 0+1 1 21:59.2 +1:19.1
22 BOILLEY Sophie 39 1+0 1 21:59.5 +1:19.4
23 SCHWABL Iris 50 0+1 1 22:03.4 +1:23.3
24 VIROLAYNEN Daria 17 0+2 2 22:04.9 +1:24.8
25 MURPHY Sarah 6 1+0 1 22:08.3 +1:28.2
26 TOMESOVA Barbora 18 0+1 1 22:08.5 +1:28.4
27 HINZ Vanessa 30 1+2 3 22:09.6 +1:29.5
28 ZDOUC Dunja 16 0+1 1 22:19.3 +1:39.2
29 SANFILIPPO Federica 5 1+2 3 22:22.0 +1:41.9
30 LUNDER Emma 38 2+0 2 22:26.9 +1:46.8
31 SUPRUN Inna 45 1+1 2 22:27.7 +1:47.6
32 FIALKOVA Ivona 32 1+2 3 22:32.2 +1:52.1
33 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 67 1+1 2 22:34.3 +1:54.2
34 PISCORAN Luminita 40 0+1 1 22:36.3 +1:56.2
35 HOJNISZ Patrycja 46 1+1 2 22:38.7 +1:58.6
36 VARCIN Coline 64 0+2 2 22:39.3 +1:59.2
37 POPOVA Stefani 34 0+2 2 22:45.1 +2:05.0
38 SOLA Hanna 63 1+1 2 22:46.1 +2:06.0
39 SLECHTOVA Lenka 42 0+1 1 22:50.9 +2:10.8
40 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 12 0+2 2 22:56.9 +2:16.8
41 PITON Karolina 61 1+0 1 23:04.6 +2:24.5
42 SLOOF Chardine 19 1+2 3 23:12.1 +2:32.0
43 BELKINA Nadiia 33 2+3 5 23:15.4 +2:35.3
44 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 24 2+0 2 23:18.9 +2:38.8
45 SIMOVA Lucia 28 0+1 1 23:19.3 +2:39.2
46 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 59 1+1 2 23:19.9 +2:39.8
47 KOEVA Dafinka 53 1+1 2 23:23.5 +2:43.4
48 FORIKA Reka 13 0+1 1 23:24.8 +2:44.7
49 PREKOPOVA Natalia 11 1+1 2 23:27.9 +2:47.8
50 VIIGIPUU Kristel 8 1+2 3 23:30.8 +2:50.7
51 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 58 1+2 3 23:44.3 +3:04.2
52 SILTAKORPI Annukka 31 1+1 2 23:51.3 +3:11.2
53 WALKER Adele 9 1+0 1 24:00.3 +3:20.2
54 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 49 1+1 2 24:00.8 +3:20.7
55 GYLENKO Alla 52 1+3 4 24:01.2 +3:21.1
56 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 47 0+1 1 24:03.4 +3:23.3
57 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 65 1+1 2 24:05.2 +3:25.1
58 MAKA Anna 23 0+2 2 24:12.1 +3:32.0
59 HORCIKOVA Andrea 1 1+2 3 24:14.9 +3:34.8
60 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 4 1+4 5 24:16.6 +3:36.5
61 RIEDER Christina 68 2+0 2 24:20.8 +3:40.7
62 YUNGBLUT Erin 62 0+2 2 24:40.8 +4:00.7
63 PASKOVSKA Inga 2 2+1 3 24:52.1 +4:12.0
64 LODGE Emma 48 1+3 4 25:15.1 +4:35.0
65 MARAKOVA Janka 56 1+2 3 25:24.6 +4:44.5
66 KUELM Susan 36 1+0 1 25:26.0 +4:45.9
67 JONES Nerys 43 1+4 5 26:24.9 +5:44.8
DNS BONDAR Yana 66 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya